Trofeo Colli e Valli Mountain Bike

Albo d'oro 2005

Categoria A

Pos. Atleta Team Punti
1 CORSETTI NICOLA CICLI LIVI 1220
2 PETRONE ROBERTO GAUDENZI (FCI) 1030
3 CARDINALI FRANCESCO F.A.R.E.-TENTICICLISMO 890
4 AMOROSI LORENZO ERREPI TEAM 2005 700
5 CORSETTI FRANCESCO CICLI LIVI 680

Categoria B

Pos. Atleta Team Punti
1 BIANCONI GUIDO MTB CASENTINO 1220
2 FATICHENTI LEONARDO TEAM SCOTT-PASQUINI (FCI) 1070
3 LIGI NICOLA GAUDENZI (FCI) 1000
4 JEU SEBASTIEN ROBERT TEAM SCOTT-PASQUINI (FCI) 900
5 FELICI LORENZO DONKEY BIKE (FCI) 620

Categoria C

Pos. Atleta Team Punti
1 GIORGINI STEFANO AVIS AIDO C. DEL LAGO 1160
2 CENNI ALESSANDRO MTB CASENTINO 1080
3 PAPERINI GIANPIERO TENTICICLISMO 800
4 FERRI ALESSANDRO MTB CASENTINO 790
5 BUCCIARELLI MASSIMILIANO F.A.R.E.-TENTICICLISMO 720

Categoria D

Pos. Atleta Team Punti
1 SADOTTI LUCA DONKEY BIKE (FCI) 1260
2 CIABATTI GIANPIERO ERREPI TEAM 2005 1150
3 PAPAVERI RENATO TEAM SCOTT-PASQUINI (FCI) 1030
4 SENESI STEFANO GAUDENZI (FCI) 580
5 LAERA PAOLO CICLI TESTI (FCI) 580

Categoria E

Pos. Atleta Team Punti
1 BARTOLOZZI MARCELLO DONKEY BIKE (FCI) 1220
2 SENSERINI GIUSEPPE TEAM SCOTT-PASQUINI (FCI) 940
3 SCARPELLI GRAZIANO PASQUINI (AICS) 640
4 BURZI MASSIMO TEAM SCOTT-PASQUINI (FCI) 370
5 CANTELLI PIERO F.A.R.E.-TENTICICLISMO 300

Categoria Super E

Pos. Atleta Team Punti
1 RISCAIO GIANFRANCO VALENTINI (FCI) 1420
2 CAPPELLI MARIO ORSO ON BIKE (FCI) 1160
3 BAIOCCHI IVANO TREKKING BIKE AMIATA 440
4 VASARRI ANDREA TEAM D. BIKE (FCI) 130
5 MEACCI MARINO VILLASTRADA 110

Categoria Giovani

Pos. Atleta Team Punti
1 DE SIMONE FEDERICO DLF CHIUSI 1080
2 CECCOLINI ALESSANDRO MTB CASENTINO 1070
3 FALSETTI NICOLA ORSO ON BIKE (UISP) 390
4 FALSETTI DAVID ORSO ON BIKE (UISP) 340
5 TESTI NICOLA ALBERGO DEL TONGO 210

Categoria Donne

Pos. Atleta Team Punti
1 VOSSE MONIKA TEAM SCOTT-PASQUINI (AICS) 1400
2 SCORTECCI NADIA MTB CASENTINO 1010
3 HARRISON SELENA MTB CASENTINO 660
4 DUCHINI LAURA CICLI MONTANINI (FCI) 260
5 CRESTI ROBERTA DONKEY BIKE (FCI) 220

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Feb 19 2019 13:47:58
Script start
Timing: Feb 19 2019 13:47:58
Module start 'content'
Timing: Feb 19 2019 13:47:58
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Feb 19 2019 13:47:58
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'CEV-Manager'
Timing: Feb 19 2019 13:47:59
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime1.0210 sec
Peak memory usage37,376.0000 KB

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0170 3,405.51561,761.6094
Module start 'content' 0.01700.5593 5,167.125018,262.6641
Module end 'content' 0.57630.4446 23,429.789110,895.2344
Script end 1.0209  34,325.0234 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00890.8712250.0004
Check MTime0.00090.0861250.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00030.029710.0003
Mysqli_queries0.188818.48735020.0004
Looping result0.01031.01215020.0000
TS translator
TS init0.432342.334410.4323
TS load0.431242.228380.0539
Template Total0.545253.430.1817
Template load0.03813.727130.0127
String conversion in template resource0.00030.0304210.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.01121.0945210.0005
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00140.1391210.0001
Template parser: construct tree0.03953.8719210.0019
Template load and register function0.00730.710990.0008
Template processing0.507149.661730.1690
states
state_id_array0.00700.6862280.0003
state_identifier_array0.00810.7888290.0003
Override
Cache load0.01911.8721540.0004
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.01721.687190.0019
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00170.1646200.0001
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00010.0118180.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.01121.0980200.0006
General
dbfile0.00140.1400830.0000
String conversion0.05155.0426243430.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1node/view/full.tplfull/albo_oro.tplextension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/override/templates/full/albo_oro.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezmatrix.tpldatatype/albo_oro_ezmatrix.tplextension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/override/templates/datatype/albo_oro_ezmatrix.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_head.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_head.tplEdit templateOverride template
1link.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/link.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_head_style.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_head_style.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_header.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_header.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_googleadsense_top.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_googleadsense_top.tplEdit templateOverride template
2content/datatype/view/ezobjectrelationlist.tpldatatype/sponsor.tplextension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/override/templates/datatype/sponsor.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_topmenu.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_topmenu.tplEdit templateOverride template
1node/view/line-menu-gare.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/node/view/line-menu-gare.tplEdit templateOverride template
1node/view/line-menu-classifiche.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/node/view/line-menu-classifiche.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_toppath.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_toppath.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_mainarea.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_mainarea.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_footer.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_footer.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_subscribe.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_subscribe.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_facebook.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_facebook.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_footer_script.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_footer_script.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/clear_cache.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/clear_cache.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/quick_settings.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/quick_settings.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 22
 Number of unique templates used: 21

Time used to render debug report: 0.0004 secs