Trofeo Colli e Valli Mountain Bike

Albo d'oro 2005

Categoria A

Pos. Atleta Team Punti
1 CORSETTI NICOLA CICLI LIVI 1220
2 PETRONE ROBERTO GAUDENZI (FCI) 1030
3 CARDINALI FRANCESCO F.A.R.E.-TENTICICLISMO 890
4 AMOROSI LORENZO ERREPI TEAM 2005 700
5 CORSETTI FRANCESCO CICLI LIVI 680

Categoria B

Pos. Atleta Team Punti
1 BIANCONI GUIDO MTB CASENTINO 1220
2 FATICHENTI LEONARDO TEAM SCOTT-PASQUINI (FCI) 1070
3 LIGI NICOLA GAUDENZI (FCI) 1000
4 JEU SEBASTIEN ROBERT TEAM SCOTT-PASQUINI (FCI) 900
5 FELICI LORENZO DONKEY BIKE (FCI) 620

Categoria C

Pos. Atleta Team Punti
1 GIORGINI STEFANO AVIS AIDO C. DEL LAGO 1160
2 CENNI ALESSANDRO MTB CASENTINO 1080
3 PAPERINI GIANPIERO TENTICICLISMO 800
4 FERRI ALESSANDRO MTB CASENTINO 790
5 BUCCIARELLI MASSIMILIANO F.A.R.E.-TENTICICLISMO 720

Categoria D

Pos. Atleta Team Punti
1 SADOTTI LUCA DONKEY BIKE (FCI) 1260
2 CIABATTI GIANPIERO ERREPI TEAM 2005 1150
3 PAPAVERI RENATO TEAM SCOTT-PASQUINI (FCI) 1030
4 SENESI STEFANO GAUDENZI (FCI) 580
5 LAERA PAOLO CICLI TESTI (FCI) 580

Categoria E

Pos. Atleta Team Punti
1 BARTOLOZZI MARCELLO DONKEY BIKE (FCI) 1220
2 SENSERINI GIUSEPPE TEAM SCOTT-PASQUINI (FCI) 940
3 SCARPELLI GRAZIANO PASQUINI (AICS) 640
4 BURZI MASSIMO TEAM SCOTT-PASQUINI (FCI) 370
5 CANTELLI PIERO F.A.R.E.-TENTICICLISMO 300

Categoria Super E

Pos. Atleta Team Punti
1 RISCAIO GIANFRANCO VALENTINI (FCI) 1420
2 CAPPELLI MARIO ORSO ON BIKE (FCI) 1160
3 BAIOCCHI IVANO TREKKING BIKE AMIATA 440
4 VASARRI ANDREA TEAM D. BIKE (FCI) 130
5 MEACCI MARINO VILLASTRADA 110

Categoria Giovani

Pos. Atleta Team Punti
1 DE SIMONE FEDERICO DLF CHIUSI 1080
2 CECCOLINI ALESSANDRO MTB CASENTINO 1070
3 FALSETTI NICOLA ORSO ON BIKE (UISP) 390
4 FALSETTI DAVID ORSO ON BIKE (UISP) 340
5 TESTI NICOLA ALBERGO DEL TONGO 210

Categoria Donne

Pos. Atleta Team Punti
1 VOSSE MONIKA TEAM SCOTT-PASQUINI (AICS) 1400
2 SCORTECCI NADIA MTB CASENTINO 1010
3 HARRISON SELENA MTB CASENTINO 660
4 DUCHINI LAURA CICLI MONTANINI (FCI) 260
5 CRESTI ROBERTA DONKEY BIKE (FCI) 220