Trofeo Colli e Valli Mountain Bike

Albo d'oro 2006

Trofeo Colli e Valli (assoluto)

Pos. Atleta Team Punti
1 PETRONE ROBERTO GAUDENZI (FCI) 4320
2 FATICHENTI LEONARDO TEAM SCOTT-PASQUINI 3940
3 SADOTTI LUCA DONKEY BIKE (FCI) 3800
4 CIABATTI GIANPIERO ERREPI TEAM 2005 3760
5 BIANCONI GUIDO MTB CASENTINO 3700

Categoria A

Pos. Atleta Team Punti
1 PETRONE ROBERTO GAUDENZI (FCI) 4420
2 BARTOLINI PATRIZIO MTB CASENTINO 3760
3 FARALLI FRANCESCO TERONTOLA 3360
4 MANNINI GIANNI CICLOSAVINESE 2840
5 DE SIMONE FEDERICO F.A.R.E.-TENTICICLISMO 2500

Categoria B

Pos. Atleta Team Punti
1 FATICHENTI LEONARDO TEAM SCOTT-PASQUINI (FCI) 4490
2 NOCENTINI DANIELE TEAM SCOTT-PASQUINI (FCI) 4260
3 BARTOLINI SAURO CICLI MAHER (UISP) 3710
4 BECUCCI ANDREA PASQUINI (AICS) 3640
5 BUCCIARELLI ANDREA PASQUINI (AICS) 3000

Categoria C

Pos. Atleta Team Punti
1 BIANCONI GUIDO MTB CASENTINO 4490
2 MELONI CRISTIANO DLF CHIUSI 4230
3 MARINELLI FERRETTINI STEFANO MTB CASTIGLION DEL LAGO 4100
4 LIGI NICOLA GAUDENZI (FCI) 4040
5 FERRI ALESSANDRO MTB CASENTINO 3600

Categoria D

Pos. Atleta Team Punti
1 SADOTTI LUCA DONKEY BIKE (FCI) 4380
2 CIABATTI GIANPIERO ERREPI TEAM 2005 4300
3 CENNI ALESSANDRO MTB CASENTINO 4020
4 MUGNAINI LUCA GAUDENZI (FCI) 3790
5 SENESI STEFANO GAUDENZI (FCI) 3470

Categoria E

Pos. Atleta Team Punti
1 SENSERINI GIUSEPPE TEAM SCOTT-PASQUINI (FCI) 4370
2 SEGATORI GIANPAOLO MTB CASTIGLION DEL LAGO 4040
3 SCARPELLI GRAZIANO PASQUINI (AICS) 3600
4 PRIMAVERI GIANFRANCO TEAM SCOTT-PASQUINI (AICS) 3070
5 FAZZUOLI ROBERTO PASQUINI (AICS) 2800

Categoria Super E

Pos. Atleta Team Punti
1 RISCAIO GIANFRANCO MTB CASTIGLION DEL LAGO 4700
2 CAPPELLI MARIO ORSO ON BIKE (FCI) 4340
3 CECCHI SERGIO TEAM D.BIKE (UISP) 0
4 GREGORI MARIO BHOSS KING BIKE 0
5 BAIOCCHI IVANO GALLUZZI (UISP) 0

Categoria Giovani

Pos. Atleta Team Punti
1 FALSETTI DAVID ORSO ON BIKE (UISP) 3650
2 TESTI NICOLA ALBERGO DEL TONGO 0
3 MORRONE MARCO AVIS PRATOVECCHIO 0
4 CORADESCHI ANDREA ALBERGO DEL TONGO 0
5 BROCCHI CLAUDIO AVIS PRATOVECCHIO (AICS) 0

Categoria Donne

Pos. Atleta Team Punti
1 VOSSE MONIKA TEAM SCOTT-PASQUINI (AICS) 4580
2 SCORTECCI NADIA MTB CASENTINO 4100
3 MAGI ELISA CICLOSAVINESE 3400
4 FROSINI ERNESTINA PASQUINI (AICS) 0
5 QUAGLI ELENA NUOVA BIKEMANIA 0

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Feb 19 2019 14:22:58
Script start
Timing: Feb 19 2019 14:22:58
Module start 'content'
Timing: Feb 19 2019 14:22:59
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Feb 19 2019 14:22:59
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'CEV-Manager'
Timing: Feb 19 2019 14:22:59
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.9650 sec
Peak memory usage37,632.0000 KB

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0171 3,405.51561,761.6094
Module start 'content' 0.01710.5305 5,167.125018,285.8125
Module end 'content' 0.54770.4172 23,452.937510,911.5781
Script end 0.9648  34,364.5156 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00860.8886250.0003
Check MTime0.00100.1004250.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00030.031410.0003
Mysqli_queries0.180418.69815030.0004
Looping result0.00981.01225030.0000
TS translator
TS init0.401841.635910.4018
TS load0.400341.479580.0500
Template Total0.514653.330.1715
Template load0.03663.787730.0122
String conversion in template resource0.00030.0313210.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.01091.1285210.0005
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00120.1288210.0001
Template parser: construct tree0.03803.9378210.0018
Template load and register function0.00730.752090.0008
Template processing0.478049.530430.1593
states
state_id_array0.00650.6770280.0002
state_identifier_array0.00740.7644290.0003
Override
Cache load0.01771.8346550.0003
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.01661.7176100.0017
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00150.1589200.0001
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00010.0133200.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.00940.9725200.0005
General
dbfile0.00120.1292830.0000
String conversion0.04624.7844243430.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1node/view/full.tplfull/albo_oro.tplextension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/override/templates/full/albo_oro.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezmatrix.tpldatatype/albo_oro_ezmatrix.tplextension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/override/templates/datatype/albo_oro_ezmatrix.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_head.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_head.tplEdit templateOverride template
1link.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/link.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_head_style.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_head_style.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_header.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_header.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_googleadsense_top.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_googleadsense_top.tplEdit templateOverride template
2content/datatype/view/ezobjectrelationlist.tpldatatype/sponsor.tplextension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/override/templates/datatype/sponsor.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_topmenu.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_topmenu.tplEdit templateOverride template
1node/view/line-menu-gare.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/node/view/line-menu-gare.tplEdit templateOverride template
1node/view/line-menu-classifiche.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/node/view/line-menu-classifiche.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_toppath.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_toppath.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_mainarea.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_mainarea.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_footer.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_footer.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_subscribe.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_subscribe.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_facebook.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_facebook.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_footer_script.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_footer_script.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/clear_cache.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/clear_cache.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/quick_settings.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/quick_settings.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 22
 Number of unique templates used: 21

Time used to render debug report: 0.0004 secs