Trofeo Colli e Valli Mountain Bike

Albo d'oro 2008

Trofeo Colli e Valli (assoluto)

Pos. Atleta Team Punti
1 BERNARDINI LORENZO TEAM SCOTT-PASQUINI (FCI) 3200
2 BARTOLINI PATRIZIO TEAM B.P. MOTION 2860
3 CARDINALI FRANCESCO FARE-TENTICICLISMO (FCI) 2630
4 MARINELLI FERRETTINI STEFANO MTB CASTIGLION DEL LAGO (UISP) 2620
5 CANESCHI RICCARDO TEAM SCOTT-PASQUINI (AICS) 2540

Categoria A

Pos. Atleta Team Punti
1 BERNARDINI LORENZO TEAM SCOTT-PASQUINI (FCI) 4040
2 CENNI FRANCESCO TEAM B.P. MOTION 3740
3 BROCCOLINI EMANUELE CICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE 3730
4 CANESCHI RICCARDO TEAM SCOTT-PASQUINI (AICS) 3690
5 CARDINALI FRANCESCO FARE-TENTICICLISMO (FCI) 3460

Categoria B

Pos. Atleta Team Punti
1 BARTOLINI PATRIZIO TEAM B.P. MOTION 4030
2 GRAZIOTTI RICCARDO TEAM SCOTT-PASQUINI (AICS) 3560
3 BECUCCI ANDREA FARE-TENTICICLISMO (FCI) 3460
4 GUERRINI MASSIMO TEAM SCOTT-PASQUINI (AICS) 3430
5 CHECCAGLINI RICCARDO TEAM SCOTT-PASQUINI (AICS) 3410

Categoria C

Pos. Atleta Team Punti
1 FRAGAI GIANLUCA TERONTOLA 4170
2 CENCINI SIMONE TERONTOLA 3490
3 MEACCI NICO VILLASTRADA 3380
4 FARSETTI ANDREA MTB RACE SUBBIANO 3210
5 BUCCIARELLI ANDREA FARE-TENTICICLISMO (FCI) 2540

Categoria D

Pos. Atleta Team Punti
1 MARINELLI FERRETTINI STEFANO MTB CASTIGLION DEL LAGO (UISP) 3900
2 TRENTINI MASSIMO TEAM SCOTT-PASQUINI (AICS) 3600
3 VAGNOLI MAURO MTB CASENTINO-TACCONI SPORT 3190
4 PROVVEDI STEFANO ARCI ROSIA 2975
5 CALABASSI GUIDO GAUDENZI (UISP) 2970

Categoria E

Pos. Atleta Team Punti
1 PRIMAVERI GIANFRANCO TEAM SCOTT-PASQUINI (FCI) 4140
2 FAZZUOLI ROBERTO TEAM SCOTT-PASQUINI (AICS) 4090
3 SENESI STEFANO GAUDENZI (FCI) 3470
4 SEGATORI GIANPAOLO MTB CASTIGLION DEL LAGO (UISP) 3240
5 CHERUBINI LUCIO MTB RACE SUBBIANO 2790

Categoria Super E

Pos. Atleta Team Punti
1 SCARPELLI GRAZIANO TEAM SCOTT-PASQUINI (AICS) 4160
2 CAPPELLI MARIO TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 3970
3 MAZZI MASSIMO ARCI ROSIA 3580

Categoria Giovani

Pos. Atleta Team Punti
1 BARTOLINI DANIELE AVIS PRATOVECCHIO 3600
2 ROSSI RICCARDO CICLI TESTI (FCI) 2490

Categoria Donne

Pos. Atleta Team Punti
1 VOSSE MONIKA TEAM D.BIKE (AICS) 4210
2 GOTI SAMANTA TEAM SCOTT-PASQUINI (AICS) 3510

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Feb 19 2019 13:49:55
Script start
Timing: Feb 19 2019 13:49:55
Module start 'content'
Timing: Feb 19 2019 13:49:56
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Feb 19 2019 13:49:56
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'CEV-Manager'
Timing: Feb 19 2019 13:49:56
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.9681 sec
Peak memory usage37,376.0000 KB

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0177 3,405.51561,761.6094
Module start 'content' 0.01770.5051 5,167.125018,265.5703
Module end 'content' 0.52280.4451 23,432.695310,896.2656
Script end 0.9679  34,328.9609 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00860.8838250.0003
Check MTime0.00090.0892250.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00040.041210.0004
Mysqli_queries0.190119.63365030.0004
Looping result0.01001.03345030.0000
TS translator
TS init0.381639.417510.3816
TS load0.380439.297180.0476
Template Total0.543056.130.1810
Template load0.03643.760630.0121
String conversion in template resource0.00030.0315210.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.01111.1468210.0005
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00130.1305210.0001
Template parser: construct tree0.03964.0956210.0019
Template load and register function0.00740.759390.0008
Template processing0.506552.319430.1688
states
state_id_array0.00690.7130280.0002
state_identifier_array0.00770.7908290.0003
Override
Cache load0.01831.8887550.0003
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.01781.8368100.0018
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00170.1765200.0001
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00010.0139200.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.01041.0731200.0005
General
dbfile0.00140.1420830.0000
String conversion0.04434.5802243430.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1node/view/full.tplfull/albo_oro.tplextension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/override/templates/full/albo_oro.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezmatrix.tpldatatype/albo_oro_ezmatrix.tplextension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/override/templates/datatype/albo_oro_ezmatrix.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_head.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_head.tplEdit templateOverride template
1link.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/link.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_head_style.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_head_style.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_header.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_header.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_googleadsense_top.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_googleadsense_top.tplEdit templateOverride template
2content/datatype/view/ezobjectrelationlist.tpldatatype/sponsor.tplextension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/override/templates/datatype/sponsor.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_topmenu.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_topmenu.tplEdit templateOverride template
1node/view/line-menu-gare.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/node/view/line-menu-gare.tplEdit templateOverride template
1node/view/line-menu-classifiche.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/node/view/line-menu-classifiche.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_toppath.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_toppath.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_mainarea.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_mainarea.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_footer.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_footer.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_subscribe.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_subscribe.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_facebook.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_facebook.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_footer_script.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_footer_script.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/clear_cache.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/clear_cache.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/quick_settings.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/quick_settings.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 22
 Number of unique templates used: 21

Time used to render debug report: 0.0004 secs