Trofeo Colli e Valli Mountain Bike

Albo d'oro 2008

Trofeo Colli e Valli (assoluto)

Pos. Atleta Team Punti
1 BERNARDINI LORENZO TEAM SCOTT-PASQUINI (FCI) 3200
2 BARTOLINI PATRIZIO TEAM B.P. MOTION 2860
3 CARDINALI FRANCESCO FARE-TENTICICLISMO (FCI) 2630
4 MARINELLI FERRETTINI STEFANO MTB CASTIGLION DEL LAGO (UISP) 2620
5 CANESCHI RICCARDO TEAM SCOTT-PASQUINI (AICS) 2540

Categoria A

Pos. Atleta Team Punti
1 BERNARDINI LORENZO TEAM SCOTT-PASQUINI (FCI) 4040
2 CENNI FRANCESCO TEAM B.P. MOTION 3740
3 BROCCOLINI EMANUELE CICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE 3730
4 CANESCHI RICCARDO TEAM SCOTT-PASQUINI (AICS) 3690
5 CARDINALI FRANCESCO FARE-TENTICICLISMO (FCI) 3460

Categoria B

Pos. Atleta Team Punti
1 BARTOLINI PATRIZIO TEAM B.P. MOTION 4030
2 GRAZIOTTI RICCARDO TEAM SCOTT-PASQUINI (AICS) 3560
3 BECUCCI ANDREA FARE-TENTICICLISMO (FCI) 3460
4 GUERRINI MASSIMO TEAM SCOTT-PASQUINI (AICS) 3430
5 CHECCAGLINI RICCARDO TEAM SCOTT-PASQUINI (AICS) 3410

Categoria C

Pos. Atleta Team Punti
1 FRAGAI GIANLUCA TERONTOLA 4170
2 CENCINI SIMONE TERONTOLA 3490
3 MEACCI NICO VILLASTRADA 3380
4 FARSETTI ANDREA MTB RACE SUBBIANO 3210
5 BUCCIARELLI ANDREA FARE-TENTICICLISMO (FCI) 2540

Categoria D

Pos. Atleta Team Punti
1 MARINELLI FERRETTINI STEFANO MTB CASTIGLION DEL LAGO (UISP) 3900
2 TRENTINI MASSIMO TEAM SCOTT-PASQUINI (AICS) 3600
3 VAGNOLI MAURO MTB CASENTINO-TACCONI SPORT 3190
4 PROVVEDI STEFANO ARCI ROSIA 2975
5 CALABASSI GUIDO GAUDENZI (UISP) 2970

Categoria E

Pos. Atleta Team Punti
1 PRIMAVERI GIANFRANCO TEAM SCOTT-PASQUINI (FCI) 4140
2 FAZZUOLI ROBERTO TEAM SCOTT-PASQUINI (AICS) 4090
3 SENESI STEFANO GAUDENZI (FCI) 3470
4 SEGATORI GIANPAOLO MTB CASTIGLION DEL LAGO (UISP) 3240
5 CHERUBINI LUCIO MTB RACE SUBBIANO 2790

Categoria Super E

Pos. Atleta Team Punti
1 SCARPELLI GRAZIANO TEAM SCOTT-PASQUINI (AICS) 4160
2 CAPPELLI MARIO TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 3970
3 MAZZI MASSIMO ARCI ROSIA 3580

Categoria Giovani

Pos. Atleta Team Punti
1 BARTOLINI DANIELE AVIS PRATOVECCHIO 3600
2 ROSSI RICCARDO CICLI TESTI (FCI) 2490

Categoria Donne

Pos. Atleta Team Punti
1 VOSSE MONIKA TEAM D.BIKE (AICS) 4210
2 GOTI SAMANTA TEAM SCOTT-PASQUINI (AICS) 3510