Trofeo Colli e Valli Mountain Bike

Albo d'oro 2010

Trofeo Colli e Valli (assoluto)

Pos. Atleta Team Punti
1 MAGI SIMONE MTB CASTIGLIONE DEL LAGO 2885
2 BARTOLINI PATRIZIO TEAM B.P. MOTION 2740
3 MANCINI ROBERTO TEAM ERREPI FRW 2605
4 MONTELATICI LUCA TEAM ERREPI FRW 2450
5 NOCENTINI DANIELE DONKEY BIKE 2220

Categoria A1

Pos. Atleta Team Punti
1 MAGI SIMONE MTB CASTIGLIONE DEL LAGO 3060
2 BARTOLINI PATRIZIO TEAM B.P. MOTION 3050
3 MANCINI ROBERTO TEAM ERREPI FRW 2930
4 MONTELATICI LUCA TEAM ERREPI FRW 2670
5 CACIOLI CRISTIAN TEAM ERREPI FRW 1910

Categoria A2

Pos. Atleta Team Punti
1 NOCENTINI DANIELE DONKEY BIKE 3470
2 LANDUCCI VITTORIO TUTTOBICI 2980
3 RIGHI MIRKO ASSO BIKE 2910
4 CENCINI SIMONE TERONTOLA 2820
5 MEACCI NICO VILLASTRADA 2430

Categoria A3

Pos. Atleta Team Punti
1 FRAGAI GIANLUCA TERONTOLA 3560
2 PANICHI FABIO TEAM D.BIKE 3190
3 VAGNOLI MAURO MTB CASENTINO 3170
4 MANGANELLI SIMONE LA BULLETTA 2690
5 PAPAVERI RENATO F-SOLUTION 2610

Categoria A4

Pos. Atleta Team Punti
1 BIANCHINI GINO TUTTOBICI 3830
2 LAERA PAOLO CICLI TESTI 3820
3 FAZZUOLI ROBERTO TEAM SCOTT-PASQUINI 3150
4 SEGATORI GIANPAOLO MTB CASTIGLIONE DEL LAGO 3070
5 PRIMAVERI GIANFRANCO TEAM SCOTT-PASQUINI 2050

Categoria A5

Pos. Atleta Team Punti
1 RISCAIO GIANFRANCO MTB CASTIGLION DEL LAGO 3790
2 SCARPELLI GRAZIANO TEAM SCOTT-PASQUINI 3440
3 PERICOLI MASSIMO GRUPPO CICLISTICO TONDI SPORT 3070
4 CAPPELLI MARIO TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 2580
5 NICCHI SANTI ATLETICA NICCHI AREZZO 2550

Categoria Dilettanti

Pos. Atleta Team Punti
1 ROSSI RICCARDO CICLI TESTI 4230
2 MARIANI DAVIDE TEAM B.P. MOTION 3710
3 FERRI GIACOMO MTB CASTIGLIONE DEL LAGO 2920

Categoria Donne

Pos. Atleta Team Punti
1 VOSSE MONIKA TEAM D.BIKE 3970
2 FROSINI ERNESTINA TEAM KONA BIKE PARADISE 3120
3 GOTI SAMANTA TEAM SCOTT-PASQUINI 2630

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Feb 19 2019 13:50:47
Script start
Timing: Feb 19 2019 13:50:47
Module start 'content'
Timing: Feb 19 2019 13:50:48
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Feb 19 2019 13:50:48
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'CEV-Manager'
Timing: Feb 19 2019 13:50:48
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime1.4259 sec
Peak memory usage37,376.0000 KB

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0159 3,404.93751,761.5313
Module start 'content' 0.01590.7748 5,166.468818,247.1406
Module end 'content' 0.79070.6351 23,413.609410,894.6406
Script end 1.4258  34,308.2500 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00810.5711250.0003
Check MTime0.00080.0585250.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00030.019010.0003
Mysqli_queries0.390327.37395020.0008
Looping result0.00960.67415020.0000
TS translator
TS init0.561339.363710.5613
TS load0.560339.290280.0700
Template Total0.814057.130.2713
Template load0.05653.961630.0188
String conversion in template resource0.00030.0221210.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.01010.7115210.0005
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00120.0838210.0001
Template parser: construct tree0.08125.6937210.0039
Template load and register function0.00690.480590.0008
Template processing0.757553.119530.2525
states
state_id_array0.01771.2402280.0006
state_identifier_array0.00750.5232290.0003
Override
Cache load0.02731.9173540.0005
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.04122.886490.0046
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00180.1237200.0001
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00010.0078180.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.01160.8113200.0006
General
dbfile0.00320.2211830.0000
String conversion0.06524.5722243430.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1node/view/full.tplfull/albo_oro_new.tplextension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/override/templates/full/albo_oro_new.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezmatrix.tpldatatype/albo_oro_ezmatrix.tplextension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/override/templates/datatype/albo_oro_ezmatrix.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_head.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_head.tplEdit templateOverride template
1link.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/link.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_head_style.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_head_style.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_header.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_header.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_googleadsense_top.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_googleadsense_top.tplEdit templateOverride template
2content/datatype/view/ezobjectrelationlist.tpldatatype/sponsor.tplextension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/override/templates/datatype/sponsor.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_topmenu.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_topmenu.tplEdit templateOverride template
1node/view/line-menu-gare.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/node/view/line-menu-gare.tplEdit templateOverride template
1node/view/line-menu-classifiche.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/node/view/line-menu-classifiche.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_toppath.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_toppath.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_mainarea.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_mainarea.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_footer.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_footer.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_subscribe.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_subscribe.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_facebook.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_facebook.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_footer_script.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_footer_script.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/clear_cache.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/clear_cache.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/quick_settings.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/quick_settings.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 22
 Number of unique templates used: 21

Time used to render debug report: 0.0004 secs