Trofeo Colli e Valli Mountain Bike

Albo d'oro 2015

Trofeo Colli e Valli (assoluto)

Pos. Atleta Team Punti
1 MAGI SIMONE CC QUOTA MILLE 2780
2 DONATI LORENZO CC QUOTA MILLE 2260
3 VENTURINI JACOPO SCOTT-PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 2090
4 FORZINI MARCO FACTORY TEAM BATTIFOLLE 1960
5 ROSSI LUCA BIKING TEAM AREZZO 1850

Categoria A1

Pos. Atleta Team Punti
1 DONATI LORENZO CC QUOTA MILLE 2600
2 VENTURINI JACOPO SCOTT-PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 2460
3 FORZINI MARCO FACTORY TEAM BATTIFOLLE 2180
4 PINZI EDOARDO TEAM NPM CHIANCIANO SALUTE 1800
5 GHIOTTINI ALESSANDRO PACINI FACTORY TEAM 1770
6 FABIANELLI ENRICO PACINI FACTORY TEAM 1670
7 OCCHINI DANIELE G.S. CICLI GAUDENZI 1600
8 NERI DAVIDE SCOTT-PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 1185
9 BERNARDINI MARCO CC QUOTA MILLE 950
10 LODOVICHI FEDERICO CC QUOTA MILLE 635

Categoria A2

Pos. Atleta Team Punti
1 MAGI SIMONE CC QUOTA MILLE 2930
2 NOCENTINI DANIELE CAVALLINO SPECIALIZED 2290
3 DELL'INNOCENTI ANDREA CICLISMO TERONTOLA ATAKAMA RACE 2220
4 FUCCELLI NICO A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA MOIANO 2060
5 INGUI FRANCESCO STEELS BIKE A.S.D. 2025
6 TIGLI LUCA DONKEY BIKE CLUB 1518
7 ROSSETTI SIMONE ASD GRUPPO CICLISTICO TONDI SPORT 1270
8 NERI PAOLO CC QUOTA MILLE 1093
9 MARINI GABRIELE DONKEY BIKE CLUB 1080
10 FANTOZZI FRANCESCO BIKING TEAM AREZZO 840

Categoria A3

Pos. Atleta Team Punti
1 ROSSI LUCA BIKING TEAM AREZZO 2460
2 MIGLIORINI STEFANO LIFESTYLE RACING TEAM 2270
3 BIGI MARCO CAVALLINO SPECIALIZED 2130
4 RENZONI FRANCESCO DONKEY BIKE CLUB 1860
5 FRAGAI GIANLUCA CICLISMO TERONTOLA ATAKAMA RACE 1810
6 ORAZIOLI PAOLO STEELS BIKE A.S.D. 1535
7 CASUCCI LUIGI VIGILI DEL FUOCO AREZZO 1380
8 NOCCIOLINI ROBERTO CAVALLINO SPECIALIZED 990
9 GUERRINI MARCELLO A.S.D. CICLISTICA VALDARBIA 925

Categoria A4

Pos. Atleta Team Punti
1 BRANDINI ALESSIO DONKEY BIKE CLUB 2810
2 BIANCHINI GINO CICLISMO TERONTOLA ATAKAMA RACE 2230
3 RAGAZZINI SABATINO MTB CASENTINO BIKE 1875
4 ANTONELLI ALESSIO CC QUOTA MILLE 1850
5 GIANNINI GIANPIERO TEAM B.P. MOTION 1655
6 CIABATTI GIANPIERO TEAM B.P. MOTION 1420

Categoria A5

Pos. Atleta Team Punti
1 BICHI GUIDO CAVALLINO SPECIALIZED 2720
2 PERTICAI GINO SCOTT-PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 2590
3 LIMONI FRANCO STEELS BIKE A.S.D. 1540

Categoria A6

Pos. Atleta Team Punti
1 RISCAIO GIANFRANCO CICLISMO TERONTOLA ATAKAMA RACE 2730

Categoria Dilettanti

Pos. Atleta Team Punti
1 TRABALZA ALESSIO CC QUOTA MILLE 2910
2 PINK PHILIP CAVALLINO SPECIALIZED 2230
3 PINK MATTEO CAVALLINO SPECIALIZED 1920

Categoria Donne

Pos. Atleta Team Punti
1 LIPPI CRISTIANA A.S.D. CICLISTICA VALDARBIA 2740

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Feb 19 2019 13:27:50
Script start
Timing: Feb 19 2019 13:27:50
Module start 'content'
Timing: Feb 19 2019 13:27:50
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Feb 19 2019 13:27:50
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'CEV-Manager'
Timing: Feb 19 2019 13:27:51
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.9373 sec
Peak memory usage37,376.0000 KB

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0158 3,405.51561,761.5859
Module start 'content' 0.01580.4962 5,167.101618,289.9844
Module end 'content' 0.51200.4252 23,457.085910,881.2734
Script end 0.9371  34,338.3594 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00840.8974250.0003
Check MTime0.00090.0929250.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00020.026010.0002
Mysqli_queries0.182719.49705030.0004
Looping result0.00991.05395030.0000
TS translator
TS init0.371639.645710.3716
TS load0.370439.522180.0463
Template Total0.523655.930.1745
Template load0.03513.745030.0117
String conversion in template resource0.00030.0341210.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.01081.1474210.0005
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00130.1399210.0001
Template parser: construct tree0.03703.9479210.0018
Template load and register function0.00690.735690.0008
Template processing0.488452.113230.1628
states
state_id_array0.00680.7274280.0002
state_identifier_array0.00740.7913290.0003
Override
Cache load0.01701.8173550.0003
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.01051.1177100.0010
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00160.1708200.0001
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00010.0130200.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.00991.0606200.0005
General
dbfile0.00130.1396830.0000
String conversion0.04544.8419243430.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1node/view/full.tplfull/albo_oro_new.tplextension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/override/templates/full/albo_oro_new.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezmatrix.tpldatatype/albo_oro_ezmatrix.tplextension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/override/templates/datatype/albo_oro_ezmatrix.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_head.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_head.tplEdit templateOverride template
1link.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/link.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_head_style.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_head_style.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_header.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_header.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_googleadsense_top.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_googleadsense_top.tplEdit templateOverride template
2content/datatype/view/ezobjectrelationlist.tpldatatype/sponsor.tplextension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/override/templates/datatype/sponsor.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_topmenu.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_topmenu.tplEdit templateOverride template
1node/view/line-menu-gare.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/node/view/line-menu-gare.tplEdit templateOverride template
1node/view/line-menu-classifiche.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/node/view/line-menu-classifiche.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_toppath.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_toppath.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_mainarea.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_mainarea.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_footer.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_footer.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_subscribe.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_subscribe.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_facebook.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_facebook.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_footer_script.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_footer_script.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/clear_cache.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/clear_cache.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/quick_settings.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/quick_settings.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 22
 Number of unique templates used: 21

Time used to render debug report: 0.0005 secs