Trofeo Colli e Valli Mountain Bike

Albo d'oro 2016

Trofeo Colli e Valli (assoluto)

Pos. Atleta Team Punti
1 NOCENTI SAURO CAVALLINO SPECIALIZED 1960
2 MONTELATICI LUCA STEELS BIKE 1950
3 VENTURINI JACOPO TEAM NPM ASD 1740
4 BONINSEGNI LUCA SCOTT-PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 1650
5 ROSSI LUCA B-TEAM 1520

Categoria A1

Pos. Atleta Team Punti
1 VENTURINI JACOPO TEAM NPM ASD 2230
2 BERNARDINI MARCO TEAM NPM ASD 1770
3 DONATI LORENZO CC QUOTA MILLE 1750
4 FABIANELLI ENRICO PACINI FACTORY TEAM 1530
5 TRABALZA ALESSIO CC QUOTA MILLE 1470
6 OCCHINI DANIELE G.S.CICLI GAUDENZI 920
7 LODOVICHI FEDERICO CC QUOTA MILLE 893

Categoria A2

Pos. Atleta Team Punti
1 MONTELATICI LUCA STEELS BIKE 2170
2 BARTOLINI PATRIZIO TEAM B.P. MOTION 1950
3 BONINSEGNI LUCA SCOTT-PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 1890
4 NOCENTINI DANIELE CAVALLINO SPECIALIZED 1690
5 TIGLI LUCA DONKEY BIKE CLUB 1590
6 DELL'INNOCENTI ANDREA CICLISMO TERONTOLA ATAKAMA RACE 1510
7 FANTOZZI FRANCESCO RENZINO - PROJECT BIKE FOIANO 1200
8 MAGI SIMONE CICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE 1190
9 MARINI EMANUELE RENZINO - PROJECT BIKE FOIANO 585

Categoria A3

Pos. Atleta Team Punti
1 NOCENTI SAURO CAVALLINO SPECIALIZED 2470
2 ROSSI LUCA B-TEAM 2180
3 BARTOLINI SAURO STEELS BIKE 1780
4 FELICI LORENZO DONKEY BIKE CLUB 1740
5 BIGI MARCO CAVALLINO SPECIALIZED 1610
6 GORI NICOLA CICLISMO TERONTOLA ATAKAMA RACE 1550
7 TOMASSINI LUCA DIEFFE BIKE TEAM 1350
8 FUCCELLI NICO DONKEY BIKE CLUB 1320
9 MIGLIORINI STEFANO CICLI TADDEI 1189
10 PIERI MANUEL CARLO ANTONI... G.S.CICLI GAUDENZI 1140

Categoria A4

Pos. Atleta Team Punti
1 BRANDINI ALESSIO DONKEY BIKE CLUB 2260
2 GIACCHERINI PAOLO STEELS BIKE 1880
3 GUASTAMACCHIA DOMENICO B-TEAM 1740
4 ANTONELLI ALESSIO CC QUOTA MILLE 1420
5 RAGAZZINI SABATINO MTB CASENTINO BIKE 1030

Categoria A5

Pos. Atleta Team Punti
1 PRIMAVERI GIANFRANCO SCOTT-PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 2470
2 SENSERINI GIUSEPPE PACINI FACTORY TEAM 2250
3 BICHI GUIDO CAVALLINO SPECIALIZED 2070
4 FAZZUOLI ROBERTO B-TEAM 1840
5 PERTICAI GINO SCOTT-PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 1830
6 LIMONI FRANCO STEELS BIKE 1690

Categoria A6

Pos. Atleta Team Punti
1 RISCAIO GIANFRANCO CICLISMO TERONTOLA ATAKAMA RACE 2220

Categoria Dilettanti

Pos. Atleta Team Punti
1 PANTI STEFANO CICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE 2110
2 SEVERI MATTEO CAVALLINO SPECIALIZED 1300

Categoria Donne

Pos. Atleta Team Punti
1 LIPPI CRISTIANA CICLISMO TERONTOLA ATAKAMA RACE 2380
2 ROSSI SIMONA TEAM B.P. MOTION 2120
3 MORELLI STEFANIA RENZINO - PROJECT BIKE FOIANO 1960