Trofeo Colli e Valli Mountain Bike

Classifica gara "Montecchio Off Road"

Gara svoltasi a Montecchio Vesponi il 27/06/2010.

  • Classifica
  • Download: 745
  • Dimensione: 557,00 kB
  • Tipo: vnd.ms-excel
  • Scarica

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Feb 19 2019 13:53:16
Script start
Timing: Feb 19 2019 13:53:16
Module start 'content'
Timing: Feb 19 2019 13:53:17
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Feb 19 2019 13:53:17
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'CEV-Manager'
Timing: Feb 19 2019 13:53:17
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime1.0493 sec
Peak memory usage37,888.0000 KB

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0187 3,406.62501,761.2891
Module start 'content' 0.01870.5415 5,167.914119,438.7734
Module end 'content' 0.56020.4889 24,606.687510,189.9844
Script end 1.0491  34,796.6719 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00910.8708260.0004
Check MTime0.00100.0917260.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00030.030310.0003
Mysqli_queries0.220821.04045220.0004
Looping result0.01141.08375220.0000
TS translator
TS init0.410839.148210.4108
TS load0.409639.037180.0512
Template Total0.597857.030.1993
Template load0.05305.048930.0177
String conversion in template resource0.00040.0356230.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.01281.2235230.0006
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00170.1634230.0001
Template parser: construct tree0.05305.0481230.0023
Template load and register function0.00710.677290.0008
Template processing0.544851.920430.1816
states
state_id_array0.00790.7545280.0003
state_identifier_array0.00890.8498290.0003
Override
Cache load0.01681.6028490.0003
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.00740.703830.0025
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00180.1750200.0001
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00000.003740.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.01000.9511200.0005
General
dbfile0.00130.1244840.0000
String conversion0.04674.4501243450.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1node/view/full.tplfull/chart_2014_new.tplextension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/override/templates/full/chart_2014_new.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezstring.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezdate.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezdate.tplEdit templateOverride template
1googlead_download.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/googlead_download.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_head.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_head.tplEdit templateOverride template
1link.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/link.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_head_style.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_head_style.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_header.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_header.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_googleadsense_top.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_googleadsense_top.tplEdit templateOverride template
2content/datatype/view/ezobjectrelationlist.tpldatatype/sponsor.tplextension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/override/templates/datatype/sponsor.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_topmenu.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_topmenu.tplEdit templateOverride template
1node/view/line-menu-gare.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/node/view/line-menu-gare.tplEdit templateOverride template
1node/view/line-menu-classifiche.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/node/view/line-menu-classifiche.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_toppath.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_toppath.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_mainarea.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_mainarea.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_footer.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_footer.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_subscribe.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_subscribe.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_facebook.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_facebook.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_footer_script.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_footer_script.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/clear_cache.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/clear_cache.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/quick_settings.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/quick_settings.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 24
 Number of unique templates used: 23

Time used to render debug report: 0.0006 secs