1 |
MAGI SIMONE |
MTB CASTIGLIONE DEL LAGO |
A1 |
3540 |
2 |
BARTOLINI PATRIZIO |
TEAM B.P. MOTION |
A1 |
2950 |
3 |
SADOTTI LUCA |
STEELS RACING A.S.D. |
A3 |
2660 |
4 |
FRAGAI GIANLUCA |
A.S.D. CICLISMO TERONTOLA |
A3 |
2275 |
5 |
NOCENTINI DANIELE |
DONKEY BIKE |
A2 |
2200 |
6 |
TUCCI MARINO |
TEAM SCOTT-PASQUINI POLIS |
A4 |
2035 |
7 |
BROCCOLINI EMANUELE |
MTB CASTIGLION DEL LAGO |
A1 |
1980 |
8 |
VAGNOLI MAURO |
MTB CASENTINO |
A4 |
1770 |
9 |
PAPAVERI RENATO |
TEAM SCOTT-PASQUINI |
A3 |
1700 |
10 |
CECCARELLI HENRY |
AVIS PRATOVECCHIO G.S. |
A2 |
1585 |
11 |
ROSSI LUCA |
F-SOLUTION |
A2 |
1520 |
12 |
BURZI VEGA |
CICLI TADDEI |
A2 |
1490 |
13 |
ROSSI DANIELE |
TEAM ERREPI FRW |
A1 |
1450 |
14 |
BARTOLINI SAURO |
STEELS RACING A.S.D. |
A2 |
1390 |
15 |
DICATALDO CHRISTIAN |
A.S.D.CLUB SPORTIVO VILLASTRADA |
A1 |
1330 |
16 |
BIANCHINI GINO |
CAVALLINO |
A4 |
1245 |
17 |
MONTELATICI LUCA |
TEAM ERREPI FRW |
A1 |
1240 |
18 |
PANICHI FABIO |
TEAM D.BIKE |
A3 |
1210 |
19 |
PRIMAVERI GIANFRANCO |
TEAM SCOTT-PASQUINI |
A4 |
1145 |
20 |
TASSINI SIMONE |
TEAM KONA BIKE PARADISE |
A1 |
1070 |
21 |
SENSERINI GIUSEPPE |
TEAM ERREPI FRW |
A4 |
1045 |
22 |
BRUNI SONNI |
MTB RACE SUBBIANO |
A1 |
1010 |
23 |
FORZINI MARCO |
TEAM SCOTT-PASQUINI POLIS |
A1 |
990 |
24 |
BARTOLINI DANIELE |
TEAM KONA BIKE PARADISE |
A1 |
955 |
25 |
BIANCHI FABIO |
CAVALLINO |
A2 |
910 |
26 |
CARDINALI FRANCESCO |
F-SOLUTION |
A1 |
820 |
26 |
LAERA PAOLO |
A.S.D. CICLISMO TERONTOLA |
A4 |
820 |
28 |
MARINELLI FERRETTINI STEFANO |
MTB CASTIGLION DEL LAGO |
A3 |
815 |
29 |
MOROZZI NICOLA |
FOCUS FACTORY RACING MTB TEAM |
A3 |
810 |
30 |
RICCI FEDERICO |
TEAM SCOTT-PASQUINI |
A1 |
780 |
31 |
CENCINI SIMONE |
A.S.D. CICLISMO TERONTOLA |
A2 |
740 |
32 |
BREZZI DANIELE |
AVIS PRATOVECCHIO G.S. |
A1 |
700 |
33 |
CIABATTI GIANPIERO |
TEAM KONA BIKE PARADISE |
A3 |
670 |
34 |
FELICI LORENZO |
DONKEY BIKE |
A2 |
660 |
35 |
MONACI ANDREA |
UISP SIENA |
A3 |
640 |
36 |
BURZI MILO |
TEAM SCOTT-PASQUINI |
A1 |
620 |
36 |
GRAVERINI FLAVIO |
TEAM SCOTT-PASQUINI POLIS |
A3 |
620 |
38 |
ARCALENI CARLO |
BIKELAND TEAM 2003 |
A3 |
600 |
39 |
FATICHENTI LEONARDO |
TEAM ERREPI FRW |
A2 |
590 |
39 |
GALARDINI GIANLUCA |
FOCUS FACTORY RACING MTB TEAM |
A4 |
590 |
41 |
COSENZA ANGELO |
F-SOLUTION |
A2 |
530 |
42 |
PANFILI DANIELE |
MTB CASTIGLION DEL LAGO |
A1 |
515 |
43 |
BARTOLINI DAVIDE |
DONKEY BIKE |
A1 |
510 |
44 |
INGUI FRANCESCO |
TEAM ERREPI FRW |
A1 |
505 |
45 |
PERUZZI ROBERTO |
POL. AICS ASS. SPO (AR) |
A2 |
490 |
45 |
SCARCHINI LUCIANO |
DONKEY BIKE |
A4 |
490 |
47 |
ROSSI ALESSANDRO |
F-SOLUTION |
A3 |
485 |
48 |
TIRANNO OSCAR |
GAUDENZI |
A1 |
480 |
48 |
CAIBUGATTI GIANNI |
TEAM ERREPI FRW |
A3 |
480 |
50 |
VALORI ROBERTO |
GRUPPO CICLISTICO VAL DI MERSE |
A3 |
470 |
51 |
CHERUBINI LUCIO |
MTB RACE SUBBIANO |
A4 |
460 |
51 |
FORMELLI ALESSANDRO |
CAVALLINO |
A1 |
460 |
53 |
GRAZIOTTI RICCARDO |
TEAM SCOTT-PASQUINI |
A1 |
450 |
53 |
MEACCI NICO |
A.S.D.CLUB SPORTIVO VILLASTRADA |
A3 |
450 |
55 |
CARNEVALI MAICO |
A.S.D. CICLISMO TERONTOLA |
A1 |
445 |
56 |
GIANNINI GIANPIERO |
TEAM B.P. MOTION |
A4 |
430 |
57 |
PIANTINI ANGIOLINO |
LEONARDI RACING |
A4 |
425 |
58 |
TRENTINI MASSIMO |
TEAM SCOTT-PASQUINI POLIS |
A3 |
420 |
59 |
FERRI ALESSANDRO |
MTB CASENTINO |
A3 |
415 |
60 |
AGOSTINI ANDREA |
AVIS PRATOVECCHIO G.S. |
A1 |
405 |
61 |
CASAGRANDE FRANCESCO |
CICLI TADDEI |
A3 |
400 |
61 |
PAPERINI GIANCARLO |
SCOTT-NW SPORT |
A3 |
400 |
61 |
BIGAZZI LUCA |
TEAM ERREPI FRW |
A1 |
400 |
61 |
MIKHAILOUSKI SIARHEI SIARHEYEVICH |
DURANTINI |
A2 |
400 |
65 |
PETRENI MASSIMO |
DONKEY BIKE |
A3 |
390 |
66 |
BAMBINI NICO |
BIKE LR |
A1 |
380 |
66 |
CORSETTI NICOLA |
TEAM ERREPI FRW |
A1 |
380 |
66 |
RINALDINI ROBERTO |
TEAM SCOTT-PASQUINI |
A1 |
380 |
69 |
DUCHINI LODOVICO |
MTB CHIANCIANO TERME A.S.D. |
A3 |
375 |
70 |
ANTONELLI ALESSIO |
VIS CORTONA TRIATHLON A.S.D. |
A3 |
360 |
71 |
BELLUCCI MARIO |
A.S. D. CICLISSIMO BIKE |
A2 |
350 |
72 |
SIRCHI FRANCESCO |
MATE' |
A2 |
340 |
73 |
BULLETTI ANDREA |
TEAM SCOTT-PASQUINI POLIS |
A2 |
330 |
73 |
PERINI GILBERTO |
SURFING SHOP |
A4 |
330 |
75 |
TIMITILLI ALESSANDRO |
A.S.D. CICLISTICA VALDARBIA LA POPOLARE |
A2 |
320 |
75 |
GHISELLI MICHELE |
DURANTINI |
A2 |
320 |
77 |
BONO GIANNI |
F-SOLUTION |
A3 |
315 |
78 |
SEGATORI GIANPAOLO |
MTB CASTIGLION DEL LAGO |
A4 |
305 |
79 |
GRELLI EMANUELE |
G.S. FORTEBRACCIO A.S.D |
A2 |
300 |
79 |
MANCINI ROBERTO |
TEAM ERREPI FRW |
A1 |
300 |
79 |
CARNEVALI MAURO |
A.S.D. CICLISMO TERONTOLA |
A4 |
300 |
79 |
MUGELLI MATTEO |
GRUPPO CICLISTICO VAL DI MERSE |
A1 |
300 |
79 |
CACIOLI CRISTIAN |
TEAM ERREPI FRW |
A2 |
300 |
79 |
CONFORTI CARLO |
TEAM SCOTT-PASQUINI |
A1 |
300 |
79 |
CARDINALI DANIELE |
CICLI TESTI |
A1 |
300 |
79 |
PAPERINI PATRIZIO |
TEAM B.P. MOTION |
A1 |
300 |
87 |
PETRONE ROBERTO |
GAUDENZI |
A1 |
280 |
87 |
ZANELLI ALESSANDRO |
BIKELAND TEAM 2003 |
A1 |
280 |
89 |
FALOMI MASSIMO |
A.S.D. CICLISMO TERONTOLA |
A2 |
270 |
89 |
PULETTI SAMUELE |
TEAM SCOTT-PASQUINI |
A2 |
270 |
89 |
BIANCONI GUIDO |
TEAM SCOTT-PASQUINI |
A2 |
270 |
92 |
PERUZZI CLAUDIO |
POL. AICS ASS. SPO (AR) |
A4 |
250 |
93 |
SALTO FRANCESCO |
A.S.D. ASSO BIKE |
A2 |
240 |
93 |
PISTELLA ANTONIO |
MTB CHIANCIANO TERME A.S.D. |
A3 |
240 |
93 |
DE SIMONE FEDERICO |
TEAM ERREPI FRW |
A1 |
240 |
93 |
LIGI NICOLA |
GAUDENZI |
A2 |
240 |
97 |
PAPERINI GIANPIERO |
F-SOLUTION |
A3 |
230 |
98 |
COZZARI MAURO |
BIKELAND TEAM 2003 |
A3 |
225 |
99 |
MENCI EMANUELE |
STEELS RACING A.S.D. |
A1 |
215 |
100 |
UBALDINI MASSIMO |
TEAM EUROBICI |
A4 |
210 |
100 |
BORGI LORENZO |
TEAM B MAD |
A4 |
210 |
100 |
CHECCARINI SIMONE |
MTB CASTIGLIONE DEL LAGO |
A3 |
210 |
100 |
BROGI PAOLO |
A.S.D. CICLISMO TERONTOLA |
A1 |
210 |
100 |
DEI FLAVIO |
MTB RACE SUBBIANO |
A3 |
210 |
100 |
LIVI GIACOMO |
BICI TEAM FRANCY |
A1 |
210 |
100 |
BRUGNONI VALERIO |
G.S. FORTEBRACCIO A.S.D |
A2 |
210 |
107 |
MICHELASSI ALESSANDRO |
TUTTO BIKE TEAM A.S.D. |
A2 |
200 |
107 |
BALUCANI MICHELE |
TUTTOBICI |
A3 |
200 |
109 |
CENNI ALESSANDRO |
MTB CASENTINO |
A3 |
195 |
110 |
MORI ROBERTO |
A.S.D. CICLOSPORT POGGIBONSI |
A4 |
180 |
110 |
VINCIONI ROBERTO |
A.S.D. CICLISMO TERONTOLA |
A3 |
180 |
112 |
MENCARONI MARIO |
MATE' |
A4 |
175 |
113 |
MELONI CRISTIANO |
MTB CHIANCIANO TERME A.S.D. |
A2 |
170 |
113 |
TIRANNO SALVATORE |
F-SOLUTION |
A3 |
170 |
115 |
GUERRINI MASSIMO |
TEAM SCOTT-PASQUINI |
A2 |
165 |
115 |
SEGRETI ALESSANDRO |
MANILA BIKE A.S.D. |
A1 |
165 |
115 |
BECCI MORENO |
TEAM ERREPI FRW |
A4 |
165 |
118 |
VALLIN ENRICO |
TEAM D.BIKE |
A3 |
160 |
118 |
GARDINI GIORDANO |
COMITATO UISP BOLOGNA |
A3 |
160 |
118 |
MOSCHETTI MARIO |
G.S. FORTEBRACCIO A.S.D |
A4 |
160 |
121 |
PRATI ETTORE |
FERRETTI |
A3 |
155 |
121 |
BONATTI CLAUDIO |
A.S. D. CICLISSIMO BIKE |
A4 |
155 |
121 |
CORSETTI FRANCESCO |
TEAM ERREPI FRW |
A1 |
155 |
124 |
CARDINALI GIORGIO |
A.S.D. CICLISMO TERONTOLA |
A1 |
150 |
124 |
CECERE ALESSANDRO |
DUE RUOTE CITTA' DI AREZZO |
A1 |
150 |
126 |
DOLFI MATTEO |
FOCUS FACTORY RACING MTB TEAM |
A2 |
135 |
126 |
ZOCCOLA LORENZO |
TEAM B.P. MOTION |
A1 |
135 |
128 |
MAGRINI LUCA |
F-SOLUTION |
A3 |
130 |
129 |
SGUERRI MAURIZIO |
BIKE LR |
A2 |
120 |
129 |
BRUGUIER PIER RENATO |
ASD CICLI PUCCIARELLI |
A3 |
120 |
129 |
FAZZUOLI ROBERTO |
MTB RACE SUBBIANO |
A4 |
120 |
129 |
CASUCCI LUIGI |
VIGILI DEL FUOCO AREZZO |
A3 |
120 |
129 |
DONATI SAURO |
TEAM SCOTT-PASQUINI |
A3 |
120 |
129 |
GALLORINI FRANCESCO |
STEELS RACING A.S.D. |
A3 |
120 |
129 |
GALOPPI ALESSIO |
DUE RUOTE CITTA' DI AREZZO |
A2 |
120 |
129 |
FABIANELLI ENRICO |
STEELS RACING A.S.D. |
A1 |
120 |
137 |
GAVAGNI REMO |
CAVALLINO A.S.D. |
A4 |
90 |
137 |
CIAGLI FRANCO |
TEAM B.P. MOTION |
A1 |
90 |
137 |
MAZZI LUCA |
LEONARDI RACING |
A3 |
90 |
137 |
ROSATI DANIELE |
F-SOLUTION |
A1 |
90 |
137 |
CROCCHI SIMONE |
CAVALLINO |
A3 |
90 |
137 |
CIOLLI ALESSIO |
A.C.D.BICISPORTEAM FIRENZE |
A1 |
90 |
137 |
MATTIOLI ANDREA |
TEAM SCOTT-PASQUINI POLIS |
A1 |
90 |
137 |
GABBRIELLI SIMONE |
DONKEY BIKE |
A3 |
90 |
137 |
FUSI LUCIANO |
A.S.D. CICLISTICA VALDARBIA LA POPOLARE |
A4 |
90 |
137 |
BIGI MARCO |
CAVALLINO |
A2 |
90 |
137 |
CARDINALI FRANCO |
F-SOLUTION |
A4 |
90 |
137 |
ROSSI LUCIANO |
A.S.D. CICLISMO TERONTOLA |
A3 |
90 |
137 |
TOBIOLI CLAUDIO |
A.S.D.TENTICICLISMO |
A2 |
90 |
137 |
MILIGHETTI FEDERICO |
STEELS RACING A.S.D. |
A3 |
90 |
137 |
LUP DOMENICO |
CAVALLINO |
A2 |
90 |
137 |
SISTI GUIDO |
F-SOLUTION |
A4 |
90 |
153 |
MAZZUOLI TIZIANO |
MTB CHIANCIANO TERME A.S.D. |
A4 |
60 |
153 |
POLVANI FABIO |
CAVALLINO |
A3 |
60 |
153 |
BARBAGLI MASSIMO |
CAVALLINO |
A4 |
60 |
153 |
RUFINI GIANLUCA |
CAVALLINO |
A3 |
60 |
153 |
ROSIGNOLI CESARE |
DONKEY BIKE |
A2 |
60 |
153 |
SASSOLINI CRISTIAN |
BICI TEAM FRANCY |
A2 |
60 |
153 |
MAGI ALFREDO |
CAVALLINO |
A3 |
60 |
153 |
BONINI LUCA |
MTB CASENTINO |
A1 |
60 |
153 |
BALDINOTTI MASSIMILIANO |
GS DACCORDI ASD |
A2 |
60 |
153 |
COTTER GRAHAM |
CAVALLINO |
A3 |
60 |
153 |
DONATI FEDERICO |
TEAM B.P. MOTION |
A1 |
60 |
153 |
RUBELLINI ANDREA |
TEAM SCOTT-PASQUINI POLIS |
A1 |
60 |
153 |
BRILLI ENRICO |
MTB RACE SUBBIANO |
A1 |
60 |
153 |
FABBRI ANTONIO |
TEAM B.P. MOTION |
A3 |
60 |
153 |
BOCCI MARCO |
GRUPPO CICLISTICO VAL DI MERSE |
A3 |
60 |
153 |
RENZONI FRANCESCO |
BIKE LR |
A2 |
60 |
153 |
ANTELLI GIANLUCA |
CAVALLINO |
A3 |
60 |
153 |
BERTELLI LUCA |
AVIS PRATOVECCHIO G.S. |
A1 |
60 |
153 |
PICCHI REMO |
TEAM SCOTT-PASQUINI POLIS |
A3 |
60 |
153 |
CONTI LUCA |
TEAM ERREPI FRW |
A2 |
60 |
153 |
BARBAGLI CLAUDIO |
TEAM SCOTT-PASQUINI POLIS |
A4 |
60 |
153 |
LAURETTI MAURIZIO |
TEAM D.BIKE |
A2 |
60 |
153 |
TARTAGLINI ALESSANDRO |
DUE RUOTE CITTA' DI AREZZO |
A1 |
60 |
153 |
VERRAZZANI FRANCO |
CAVALLINO |
A4 |
60 |
153 |
BRANDINI NICOLA |
DONKEY BIKE |
A1 |
60 |
153 |
PARRI MARIO |
A.S.D. CICLISTICA VALDARBIA LA POPOLARE |
A3 |
60 |
153 |
DELL'OMARINO ROBERTO |
BIKELAND TEAM 2003 |
A1 |
60 |
153 |
VANNUCCINI STEFANO |
BIKE LR |
A3 |
60 |
153 |
BURRONI LUCA |
BIKE LR |
A3 |
60 |
182 |
MASETTI STEFANO |
ASD GRIP CASTELFIORENTINO |
A4 |
30 |
182 |
POGGIALI ROBERTO |
A.S.D. G.S. TEAM BIKE PERIN |
A3 |
30 |
182 |
BRANDINI ALESSIO |
ORSO ON BIKE |
A3 |
30 |
182 |
REPETI FRANCESCO |
VELO CLUB S.VINCENZO |
A3 |
30 |
182 |
VANNINI ALESSANDRO |
AMATORI SAN GIMIGNANO ASD |
A3 |
30 |
182 |
TISATO ANGELO |
TEAM B MAD |
A3 |
30 |
182 |
BOVINO MARIO |
FORTI E LIBERI FORLI |
A3 |
30 |
182 |
FARINELLI STEFANO |
EFFE EFFE |
A1 |
30 |
182 |
GIANNINI GIANPAOLO |
AVIS PRATOVECCHIO G.S. |
A4 |
30 |
182 |
BERNACCHIA MICHELE |
A.S. MTB CASTIGLIONE DEL LAGO |
A2 |
30 |
182 |
ALUNNI GIORGIO |
CICLI TESTI |
A1 |
30 |
182 |
BRIGNOLA GIACOMO |
C.S.I. ROMA |
A1 |
30 |
182 |
CARLANI LUCA |
CASTEL RIGONE PEDALA |
A3 |
30 |
182 |
NORCINI EMANUELE |
MTB CASENTINO |
A2 |
30 |
182 |
CENNI FABIO |
MTB CASENTINO |
A1 |
30 |
182 |
PIERI RENATO |
MTB CHIANCIANO TERME A.S.D. |
A3 |
30 |
182 |
BROCCHI LORENZO |
TEAM B.P. MOTION |
A2 |
30 |
182 |
FONTANA GIORGIO |
TEAM TODESCO |
A4 |
30 |
182 |
NOCENTINI DANTE |
CAVALLINO |
A4 |
30 |
182 |
FASTELLI FABRIZIO |
ASS.SPORT.DIL.CROCETTE BIKE - SARTEANO |
A2 |
30 |
182 |
MARZI ALFONSO |
CAVALLINO |
A3 |
30 |
182 |
PASSERI NICOLA |
A.S.D.CLUB SPORTIVO VILLASTRADA |
A1 |
30 |
182 |
MAGI SIMONE |
STEELS RACING A.S.D. |
A1 |
30 |
182 |
TASSINO PAOLO |
A.S.D.CLUB SPORTIVO VILLASTRADA |
A3 |
30 |
182 |
PAPINI SIMONE |
CICLO CLUB PONTASSIEVE a.s.d. |
A3 |
30 |
182 |
RIGHI MIRKO |
A.S.D. ASSO BIKE |
A2 |
30 |
182 |
ZUBRAGEL ARNO |
A.S.D. CICLISTICA VALDARBIA LA POPOLARE |
A4 |
30 |
182 |
TRONCONI SIMONE |
A&G TEST TEAM/X-BIONIC |
A2 |
30 |
182 |
MEOLI ALESSANDRO |
A.S.D. P.M.B. FENIXS |
A4 |
30 |
182 |
COSELESCHI SANDRO |
TEAM BIKE PIONIERI |
A3 |
30 |
182 |
GUERRINI MARCELLO |
A.S.D. CICLISTICA VALDARBIA LA POPOLARE |
A2 |
30 |
182 |
CALATTINI ROBERTO |
A.S.D. GRANDAMA MTB |
A3 |
30 |
182 |
FRANCESCHINI DIEGO |
EFFE EFFE |
A3 |
30 |
182 |
GOVERNI GUIDO |
UISP SIENA |
A3 |
30 |
182 |
MANGANELLI PAOLO |
CICLOSPORT POGGIBONSI |
A3 |
30 |
182 |
MEONI ANDREA |
A.S.D. CICLOSPORT POGGIBONSI |
A3 |
30 |
182 |
SANTONI PAOLO |
CICLO CLUB PONTASSIEVE a.s.d. |
A3 |
30 |
182 |
PAZZAGLIA LUCIANO |
ASD GRIP CASTELFIORENTINO |
A4 |
30 |
182 |
FABBRI RAFFAELE |
MTB CASENTINO |
A2 |
30 |
182 |
PERUZZI EMILIANO |
TEAM SCOTT-PASQUINI |
A2 |
30 |
182 |
CASELLI STEFANO |
A.S.D. CICLISTICA VALDARBIA LA POPOLARE |
A3 |
30 |
182 |
SISANI FABIO |
RIMBAMBIKE |
A3 |
30 |
182 |
MONTEGIOVE DIEGO |
A.S. MTB CASTIGLIONE DEL LAGO |
A2 |
30 |
182 |
GIALLI FRANCESCO |
DONKEY BIKE |
A1 |
30 |
182 |
SPINI STEFANO |
CICLI TESTI |
A1 |
30 |
182 |
STORRI FRANCESCO |
CAVALLINO |
A3 |
30 |
182 |
CATANI MARCO |
CICLI SAVINESE |
A2 |
30 |
182 |
STEFANOV STEFAN |
MTB CHIANCIANO TERME A.S.D. |
A1 |
30 |
182 |
TOZZI LAMBERTO |
TEAM KONA BIKE PARADISE |
A3 |
30 |
182 |
BARDINI MASSIMO |
MTB CHIANCIANO TERME A.S.D. |
A3 |
30 |
182 |
BAGLIONI OMAR |
CAVALLINO |
A2 |
30 |
182 |
BUFFINI ENRICO |
A.S.D.CLUB SPORTIVO VILLASTRADA |
A2 |
30 |
182 |
VECCHIONI LEONARDO |
GAUDENZI |
A1 |
30 |
182 |
PRATESI CARLO |
TEAM SCOTT-PASQUINI POLIS |
A1 |
30 |
182 |
MOGAVERO DAVIDE |
CAVALLINO |
A1 |
30 |
182 |
NOCCI MASSIMILIANO |
MOUNTAIN&BIKE AMIATA A.S.D. |
A3 |
30 |
182 |
ANDREINI DANIELE |
MTB RACE SUBBIANO |
A2 |
30 |
182 |
GOBBETTI MARCO |
VELO C. CINGOLANI |
A4 |
30 |
182 |
AMOREVOLI UMBERTO |
DONKEY BIKE |
A3 |
30 |
182 |
DONATI LUCA |
TEAM ERREPI FRW |
A4 |
30 |
182 |
BERTOCCI CARLO |
CAVALLINO A.S.D. |
A3 |
30 |
182 |
FAVETTI ANDREA |
ASS.SPORT.DIL.CROCETTE BIKE - SARTEANO |
A1 |
30 |
182 |
VICHI CRISTIAN |
CAVALLINO |
A2 |
30 |
182 |
PERUZZI GIUSEPPE |
CAVALLINO |
A3 |
30 |
182 |
ANDREANI MICHELE |
CICLI TESTI |
A3 |
30 |
182 |
BICHI GUIDO |
CAVALLINO |
A4 |
30 |
182 |
RAGNI EMILIANO |
CICLI TESTI |
A2 |
30 |
182 |
RAGAZZINI SABATINO |
MTB CASENTINO |
A4 |
30 |
182 |
BERTOCCI DAMIANO |
ASS.SPORT.DIL. MTB VALDICHIANA |
A2 |
30 |
182 |
MORI CLAUDIO |
TEAM BIKE PIONIERI |
A4 |
30 |
182 |
MEOLI ANDREA |
TUTTINBICI ASD |
A4 |
30 |
182 |
MATTONI ANGELO |
MTB CASENTINO |
A3 |
30 |
182 |
BARTOLINI ANDREA |
STEELS RACING A.S.D. |
A3 |
30 |
182 |
CHIGIOTTI ALESSIO |
BICITIME RACING TEAM |
A2 |
30 |
182 |
ZANCHI GIORGIO |
BIKELAND TEAM 2003 |
A3 |
30 |
182 |
GAMBELLA DAVID |
RAGAMON |
A3 |
30 |
182 |
ZAMBONELLI ALESSANDRO |
A.S. D. CICLISSIMO BIKE |
A3 |
30 |
182 |
VIVALDI ALESSIO |
GS DACCORDI ASD |
A1 |
30 |
182 |
CAMPRIANI CARLOALBERTO |
MTB CASENTINO |
A2 |
30 |
182 |
ARRAIS FEDERICO |
STEELS RACING A.S.D. |
A2 |
30 |
182 |
GREGORI ANTONIO |
VENTURI ADVENTURE TEAM |
A4 |
30 |
182 |
BENOCCI ALESSANDRO |
G.C. ASCIANO |
A2 |
30 |
182 |
GUERRA SIMONE |
EFFE EFFE |
A2 |
30 |
182 |
MIANO ANTONIO |
A.S.D. CICLISTICA VALDARBIA LA POPOLARE |
A2 |
30 |
182 |
PERNICI MARCO |
DONKEY BIKE CLUB |
A3 |
30 |
182 |
GAROFOLO LEONARDO |
UISP SIENA |
A1 |
30 |
182 |
FOSCOLI STEFANO |
MTB CHIANCIANO TERME A.S.D. |
A2 |
30 |
182 |
FAUSTI ANDREA |
F-SOLUTION BIKINGTEAM |
A1 |
30 |
182 |
VALENTI FRANCESCO |
F-SOLUTION BIKINGTEAM |
A3 |
30 |
182 |
SABATINI MAURIZIO |
DONKEY BIKE |
A3 |
30 |
182 |
GALMACCI MATTIA |
CICLI TESTI |
A1 |
30 |
182 |
GRAZIANI MARCO |
TEAM ERREPI FRW |
A2 |
30 |
182 |
LANINI MIRKO |
GAUDENZI |
A2 |
30 |
182 |
BROCCHI CLAUDIO |
AVIS PRATOVECCHIO G.S. |
A1 |
30 |
182 |
BARBAGLI MASSIMO |
NUOVA FRACOR TEAM D.BIKE |
A3 |
30 |
182 |
CECCANIBBI FRANCO |
VIS CORTONA TRIATHLON A.S.D. |
A3 |
30 |
182 |
BARTOLINI PAOLO |
TEAM KONA BIKE PARADISE |
A4 |
30 |
182 |
BENOCCI RAFFAELE |
TEAM SCOTT-PASQUINI POLIS |
A3 |
30 |
182 |
CASINI FABRIZIO |
VIGILI DEL FUOCO AREZZO |
A4 |
30 |
182 |
LAURINI LEONARDO |
A.S.D.CLUB SPORTIVO VILLASTRADA |
A2 |
30 |
182 |
PETRUSCHI MIRCO |
POLISPORTIVA VAL DI LORETO |
A2 |
30 |
182 |
PERAIO MARCO |
MTB CASTIGLION DEL LAGO |
A3 |
30 |
182 |
FREDIANI EMILIANO |
CAVALLINO A.S.D. |
A4 |
30 |
182 |
PELLEGRINI ALDO |
DONKEY BIKE |
A4 |
30 |
182 |
NALIN FABRIZIO |
A.S.D.LAMBRO BIKE SOVIGO |
A2 |
30 |
182 |
BRONDOLI ENZO |
TEAM SCOTT-PASQUINI |
A4 |
30 |
182 |
VITELLI MATTEO |
TEAM TREDICI BIKE A.S.D. |
A2 |
30 |
182 |
VETTORI ANDREA |
FOCUS FACTORY RACING MTB TEAM |
A4 |
30 |
182 |
BACCI QUINTILIO |
G.S. FORTEBRACCIO A.S.D |
A3 |
30 |
182 |
ROSTICCI RICCARDO |
A.S.D. FREE BIKERS PEDALE FOLLONICHESE |
A2 |
30 |
182 |
VANNINI RICCARDO |
A.S.D. CICLISTICA VALDARBIA LA POPOLARE |
A2 |
30 |
182 |
FANTINI ENZO MARIA |
OLTRARNO POLISPORTIVA A.S.D. |
A3 |
30 |
182 |
MARIANI LUCA |
ORSO ON BIKE |
A3 |
30 |
182 |
NENCINI ROBERTO |
GRUPPO CICLISTICO VAL DI MERSE |
A3 |
30 |
182 |
MANGANELLI SIMONE |
A.D. POL. LA BULLETTA |
A3 |
30 |
182 |
BARTALUCCI FEDERICO |
A.S.D. SOCIETA' SPORTIVA GROSSETO |
A1 |
30 |
182 |
PASQUETTI VANNI |
LEONARDI RACING |
A3 |
30 |
182 |
VALENTINI MARCO |
US FRACOR ABA ARREDAMENTI GRUPPOSEI |
A4 |
30 |
182 |
CATENI MARCO |
CICLOSAVINESE |
A2 |
30 |
182 |
BASAGNI SILVIO |
MTB CASENTINO |
A3 |
30 |
182 |
LO CONTE IVAN |
A.S.D. G. POD. R. VALENTI |
A2 |
30 |
182 |
BIGIARINI MAURO |
TEAM ERREPI FRW |
A3 |
30 |
182 |
PIETRI ALESSANDRO |
STEELS RACING A.S.D. |
A3 |
30 |
182 |
FIERLI SIMONE |
TEAM SCOTT-PASQUINI |
A2 |
30 |
182 |
CANESCHI EMANUELE |
TEAM SCOTT-PASQUINI POLIS |
A2 |
30 |
182 |
BERNARDINI LORENZO |
TEAM SCOTT-PASQUINI |
A1 |
30 |
182 |
CALVANI ADRIANO |
CASTEL RIGONE PEDALA |
A3 |
30 |
182 |
CECCONI PAOLO |
GRUPPO SPORTIVO CASENTINESE |
A1 |
30 |
182 |
LAUROGROTTA RAFFAELE |
CICLI MAHER |
A2 |
30 |
182 |
PAOLETTI DAVIDE |
AVIS PRATOVECCHIO G.S. |
A2 |
30 |
182 |
CINCINELLI FRANCESCO |
GAUDENZI |
A1 |
30 |
182 |
COCANI MARCO |
VIGILI DEL FUOCO AREZZO |
A3 |
30 |
182 |
SEMOLI ALESSIO |
F-SOLUTION |
A3 |
30 |
182 |
MARIANI RAFFAELE |
TEAM B.P. MOTION |
A2 |
30 |
182 |
VOLPI FRANCESCO |
CICLOSAVINESE |
A2 |
30 |
182 |
FARALLI ALESSANDRO |
CAVALLINO |
A3 |
30 |
182 |
MEUCCI CARLO |
CAVALLINO |
A4 |
30 |
182 |
POLVANI ROBERTO |
CAVALLINO |
A3 |
30 |
182 |
DELL'INNOCENTI STEFANO |
A.S.D. CICLISMO TERONTOLA |
A2 |
30 |
182 |
GALLORINI ANDREA |
CAVALLINO |
A3 |
30 |
182 |
CALABASSI GUIDO |
GAUDENZI |
A3 |
30 |
182 |
GHIOTTINI ALESSANDRO |
TEAM BICI & BIKE A.S.D. |
A1 |
30 |
182 |
VIOLA MASSIMILIANO |
A.D. POL. LA BULLETTA |
A3 |
30 |
182 |
BIGOZZI SIMONE |
DONKEY BIKE |
A2 |
30 |