1 |
MAGI SIMONE |
CC QUOTA MILLE |
A1 |
2690 |
2 |
TASSINI SIMONE |
CAVALLINO SPECIALIZED |
A1 |
2440 |
3 |
BURZI MILO |
SCOTT-PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA |
A2 |
2410 |
4 |
NOCENTI SAURO |
CAVALLINO SPECIALIZED |
A3 |
2315 |
5 |
DONATI LORENZO |
CC QUOTA MILLE |
A1 |
2080 |
6 |
RINALDINI ROBERTO |
SCOTT-PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA |
A1 |
1990 |
7 |
ROSSI LUCA |
CICLISMO TERONTOLA-BIKE L.R. |
A3 |
1971 |
8 |
PAPAVERI RENATO |
CAVALLINO SPECIALIZED |
A4 |
1886 |
9 |
BRANDINI ALESSIO |
DONKEY BIKE CLUB |
A4 |
1822 |
10 |
MONTELATICI LUCA |
STEELS BIKE A.S.D. |
A1 |
1500 |
11 |
MARIGNANI GABRIELE |
SCOTT-PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA |
A2 |
1490 |
12 |
BURZI VEGA |
A.S.D. CICLI TADDEI |
A2 |
1450 |
13 |
CIABATTI GIANPIERO |
TEAM B.P. MOTION |
A4 |
1438 |
14 |
CECCARELLI HENRY |
TEAM BIKESTAR RACING |
A3 |
1358 |
15 |
BIGI MARCO |
CAVALLINO SPECIALIZED |
A2 |
1288 |
16 |
BONINSEGNI LUCA |
SCOTT-PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA |
A2 |
1236 |
17 |
VENTURINI JACOPO |
MTB CASTIGLIONE DEL LAGO |
A1 |
1164 |
18 |
GRAZIOTTI RICCARDO |
SCOTT-PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA |
A2 |
1144 |
19 |
ROSATI DANIELE |
FACTORY TEAM BATTIFOLLE |
A1 |
1078 |
20 |
ROSSI DANIELE |
TEAM ERREPI A.S.D. |
A1 |
1064 |
21 |
VOLPE ANDREA |
BIKING TEAM |
A1 |
1042 |
22 |
GHIANDAI MAURIZIO |
SCOTT-PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA |
A4 |
1030 |
23 |
BIANCHI FABIO |
CAVALLINO SPECIALIZED |
A3 |
944 |
24 |
CARDINALI FRANCESCO |
FACTORY TEAM BATTIFOLLE |
A1 |
941 |
25 |
POGGIALI RICCARDO |
CAVALLINO SPECIALIZED |
A2 |
930 |
26 |
CORSETTI NICOLA |
TEAM ERREPI A.S.D. |
A2 |
910 |
27 |
MIGLIORINI STEFANO |
TEAM GALLUZZI ACQUA E SAPONE |
A3 |
828 |
28 |
INGUI FRANCESCO |
PACINI FACTORY TEAM |
A1 |
822 |
29 |
DELL'INNOCENTI ANDREA |
CICLISMO TERONTOLA-BIKE L.R. |
A2 |
810 |
29 |
ROMOLI PAOLO |
PROBIKE FIRENZE ASD |
A5 |
810 |
29 |
GAVAGNI REMO |
CAVALLINO SPECIALIZED |
A4 |
810 |
32 |
DE SIMONE FEDERICO |
ASD GRUPPO CICLISTICO TONDI SPORT |
A1 |
809 |
33 |
GHIOTTINI ALESSANDRO |
PACINI FACTORY TEAM |
A1 |
790 |
33 |
GIANNINI GIANPIERO |
TEAM B.P. MOTION |
A4 |
790 |
35 |
FORMELLI ALESSANDRO |
CAVALLINO SPECIALIZED |
A2 |
768 |
36 |
BARTOLINI DANIELE |
G.S.POPPI |
A1 |
760 |
37 |
GERINI MAURIZIO |
TEAM ERREPI A.S.D. |
A3 |
742 |
38 |
PARI FRANCESCO |
BICI TEAM FRANCY |
A1 |
740 |
39 |
NOCENTINI DANIELE |
FACTORY TEAM BATTIFOLLE |
A2 |
728 |
40 |
FRAGAI GIANLUCA |
CICLISMO TERONTOLA-BIKE L.R. |
A3 |
610 |
40 |
CARNEVALI MAURO |
CICLISMO TERONTOLA-BIKE L.R. |
A4 |
610 |
40 |
ANTONELLI ALESSIO |
CC QUOTA MILLE |
A4 |
610 |
40 |
SEGATORI GIANPAOLO |
CAVALLINO SPECIALIZED |
A4 |
610 |
44 |
MANCINI ROBERTO |
STEELS BIKE A.S.D. |
A1 |
604 |
45 |
RENZONI FRANCESCO |
DONKEY BIKE CLUB |
A3 |
590 |
45 |
ARRAIS FEDERICO |
STEELS BIKE A.S.D. |
A2 |
590 |
47 |
CARDINALI DANIELE |
SCOTT-PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA |
A2 |
586 |
48 |
PRIMAVERI GIANFRANCO |
SCOTT-PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA |
A4 |
582 |
48 |
ROSSI ALESSANDRO |
CICLISMO TERONTOLA-BIKE L.R. |
A3 |
582 |
50 |
BURZI MASSIMO |
SCOTT-PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA |
A5 |
580 |
51 |
FATICHENTI LEONARDO |
BIKING TEAM |
A2 |
575 |
52 |
NERI DAVIDE |
SCOTT-PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA |
A1 |
568 |
53 |
PERTICAI GINO |
SCOTT-PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA |
A5 |
560 |
54 |
RAGAZZINI SABATINO |
MTB CASENTINO BIKE |
A4 |
550 |
55 |
BARTOLINI PATRIZIO |
TEAM B.P. MOTION |
A2 |
548 |
56 |
FUCCELLI NICO |
A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA MOIANO |
A2 |
530 |
56 |
LOVARI GABRIELE |
BICI TEAM FRANCY |
A2 |
530 |
58 |
BICHI GUIDO |
CAVALLINO SPECIALIZED |
A5 |
510 |
59 |
LIMONI FRANCO |
STEELS BIKE A.S.D. |
A5 |
500 |
59 |
ORAZIOLI PAOLO |
STEELS BIKE A.S.D. |
A3 |
500 |
61 |
COSENZA ANGELO |
FACTORY TEAM BATTIFOLLE |
A2 |
484 |
62 |
MELONI CRISTIANO |
CLUB SPORTIVO VILLASTRADA |
A3 |
478 |
63 |
SCARCHINI LUCIANO |
DONKEY BIKE CLUB |
A4 |
476 |
64 |
FABIANELLI ENRICO |
PACINI FACTORY TEAM |
A1 |
460 |
65 |
AGOSTINI ANDREA |
TEAM ERREPI A.S.D. |
A1 |
456 |
66 |
NERI PAOLO |
CC QUOTA MILLE |
A2 |
450 |
67 |
SENSERINI GIUSEPPE |
TEAM ERREPI A.S.D. |
A5 |
448 |
68 |
VAGNOLI MAURO |
TEAM ERREPI A.S.D. |
A4 |
444 |
69 |
FALOMI MASSIMO |
CICLISMO TERONTOLA-BIKE L.R. |
A3 |
440 |
70 |
BARTEMUCCI ANDREA |
CC QUOTA MILLE |
A1 |
436 |
70 |
FELICI LORENZO |
DONKEY BIKE CLUB |
A3 |
436 |
72 |
RUFINI GIANLUCA |
CAVALLINO SPECIALIZED |
A3 |
432 |
73 |
SEMOLI ALESSIO |
BIKING TEAM |
A3 |
420 |
74 |
PINZI EDOARDO |
MTB CASTIGLIONE DEL LAGO |
A1 |
412 |
75 |
BONINI PIERANGELO |
G.S.POPPI |
A2 |
408 |
76 |
PRUNETI GUIDO |
VITAM-IN CYCLING TEAM ASD |
A2 |
400 |
77 |
SGUERRI MAURIZIO |
CICLISMO TERONTOLA-BIKE L.R. |
A2 |
380 |
77 |
MARZIANO ANGELO |
FACTORY TEAM BATTIFOLLE |
A2 |
380 |
79 |
BALUCANI MICHELE |
BIKING TEAM |
A3 |
378 |
80 |
BROCCOLINI EMANUELE |
CC QUOTA MILLE |
A2 |
375 |
81 |
PETRONE ROBERTO |
G.S. CICLI GAUDENZI |
A1 |
374 |
82 |
MASSARO PESCINI GIANLUCA |
ASD BY BIKE |
A2 |
364 |
83 |
SADOTTI LUCA |
STEELS BIKE A.S.D. |
A4 |
362 |
84 |
BRUNI SONNI |
A.S.D. VELOCE CLUB FIRENZE |
A1 |
358 |
85 |
BARTOLINI SAURO |
STEELS BIKE A.S.D. |
A3 |
356 |
86 |
BONO GIANNI |
DONKEY BIKE CLUB |
A3 |
342 |
87 |
CARNEVALI MAICO |
CICLISMO TERONTOLA-BIKE L.R. |
A1 |
330 |
88 |
SANTINAMI FABIO |
ASD CICLOSOVIGLIANA |
A3 |
318 |
89 |
PAGGINI PAOLO |
FACTORY TEAM BATTIFOLLE |
A2 |
310 |
90 |
FADINI FEDERICO |
CAVALLINO SPECIALIZED |
A1 |
290 |
91 |
PETRUCCIOLI ARNALDO |
G.S.POPPI |
A4 |
280 |
91 |
NOCCIOLINI ROBERTO |
CAVALLINO SPECIALIZED |
A3 |
280 |
91 |
LAERA PAOLO |
CICLISMO TERONTOLA-BIKE L.R. |
A4 |
280 |
94 |
RUFFINI ALESSIO |
CAVALLINO SPECIALIZED |
A2 |
270 |
95 |
TIMITILLI ALESSANDRO |
A.S.D. ESTRA X-ROAD |
A2 |
265 |
96 |
MARINI GABRIELE |
DONKEY BIKE CLUB |
A2 |
260 |
96 |
NASUTO MARCO |
BIKING TEAM |
A3 |
260 |
98 |
BARTOLINI DAVIDE |
STEELS BIKE A.S.D. |
A1 |
256 |
99 |
GALLI LANFRANCO |
ASD A.S.C. CICLI CLEMENTI |
A4 |
254 |
99 |
LOVARI LUCA |
G.S.POPPI |
A1 |
254 |
101 |
MATTESINI MICHELE |
VALCERFONE |
A1 |
250 |
101 |
VANNINI STEFANO |
UC ARETINA 1907 |
A4 |
250 |
101 |
CRUSCANTI LEONELLO |
DONKEY BIKE CLUB |
A3 |
250 |
104 |
TALIANI CRISTIANO |
NEW BIKE 2008 |
A1 |
240 |
105 |
TENTI MASSIMILIANO |
SCOTT-PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA |
A3 |
230 |
105 |
GADANI DANIELE |
PACINI FACTORY TEAM |
A2 |
230 |
105 |
BALDI LORENZO |
STEELS BIKE A.S.D. |
A1 |
230 |
105 |
BERNARDINI MARCO |
A.S.D. NOBILIS POPULUS MACCIUS |
A1 |
230 |
105 |
CORINTI MARIO |
BIKING TEAM |
A5 |
230 |
110 |
RONZONI SAMUELE |
A.S.D. BICIPEDIA |
A1 |
226 |
111 |
LEMMI GABRIELE |
CAVALLINO SPECIALIZED |
A3 |
222 |
112 |
GUASTAMACCHIA DOMENICO |
BIKING TEAM |
A4 |
220 |
112 |
MENCARELLI LUCA |
G.C. AMATORI CHIUSI |
A3 |
220 |
114 |
ORAZZINI STEFANO |
A.S.D. CICLI TADDEI |
A1 |
210 |
114 |
LANCIONI DANIELE |
ASD PARKPRE-GIORDANA-DMT |
A2 |
210 |
114 |
MANNINI GIANNI |
CICLO SAVINESE |
A2 |
210 |
117 |
GHISELLI MICHELE |
MTB DURANTINI |
A2 |
205 |
118 |
CHERUBINI LUCIO |
MTB RACE SUBBIANO |
A5 |
204 |
119 |
CROCCHI SIMONE |
CAVALLINO SPECIALIZED |
A3 |
200 |
119 |
MARCONI LUCA |
MTB RACE SUBBIANO |
A3 |
200 |
119 |
CORSETTI FRANCESCO |
AVIS PRATOVECCHIO G.S. |
A2 |
200 |
119 |
GUERRINI MARCELLO |
A.S.D. CICLISTICA VALDARBIA LA POPOLARE |
A3 |
200 |
119 |
FUSI LUCIANO |
A.S.D. CICLISTICA VALDARBIA LA POPOLARE |
A4 |
200 |
124 |
GRASSI ZEFFERINO |
KENTO |
A3 |
195 |
124 |
MISCHIANTI CRISTIAN |
DIEFFE BIKE TEAM |
A1 |
195 |
126 |
FABBRI ROBERTO |
AVIS PRATOVECCHIO G.S. |
A1 |
192 |
127 |
BALDI MASSIMO |
TEAM TREDICI BIKE A.S.D. |
A3 |
190 |
127 |
PETRENI MASSIMO |
CAVALLINO SPECIALIZED |
A3 |
190 |
127 |
MARIGNANI GIACOMO |
ASS.SPORT.DIL. MTB VALDICHIANA |
A1 |
190 |
127 |
ROSSI GIORGIO |
BIKING TEAM |
A2 |
190 |
127 |
PIEROZZI GIANLUCA |
CAVALLINO SPECIALIZED |
A3 |
190 |
132 |
MARZIALI STEFANO |
ASD GRUPPO CICLISTICO TONDI SPORT |
A3 |
182 |
133 |
ROSSI LUCIANO |
CICLISMO TERONTOLA-BIKE L.R. |
A4 |
180 |
133 |
PIGOLOTTI MATTEO |
TEAM B.P. MOTION |
A1 |
180 |
133 |
CENNI ALESSANDRO |
MTB CASENTINO BIKE |
A4 |
180 |
133 |
MENCARELLI STEFANO |
MTB CASTIGLIONE DEL LAGO |
A2 |
180 |
133 |
MATTIOLI ANDREA |
SCOTT-PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA |
A2 |
180 |
133 |
DICATALDO CHRISTIAN |
CLUB SPORTIVO VILLASTRADA |
A1 |
180 |
133 |
MEACCI NICO |
CLUB SPORTIVO VILLASTRADA |
A3 |
180 |
133 |
GRAZIUSO RAFFAELE |
ASD SC PARLESCA |
A3 |
180 |
133 |
NORCINI ENRICO |
G.S.POPPI |
A3 |
180 |
133 |
CALABASSI GUIDO |
POL. ASS. SPO |
A4 |
180 |
143 |
FIRENZE MAURIZIO |
A.S. D. CICLISSIMO BIKE |
A4 |
178 |
144 |
SANGIOVANNI VINCENZO |
CICLING SPORT NOLA |
A1 |
176 |
144 |
MINIATI LEONARDO |
ASD BY BIKE |
A3 |
176 |
144 |
PATERNOSTER FRANCO |
A.S.D. CICLI TADDEI |
A4 |
176 |
147 |
FABIANELLI RICCARDO |
|
A4 |
172 |
148 |
LENZI SIMONE |
TEAM TREDICI BIKE A.S.D. |
A3 |
170 |
148 |
BRILLI ENRICO |
A.S.D. VELOCE CLUB FIRENZE |
A1 |
170 |
148 |
ORESTANO GIULIO |
A.S. D. CICLISSIMO BIKE |
A1 |
170 |
148 |
PRIANTE FEDERICO |
CENTRO ITALIA |
A1 |
170 |
152 |
ROSTICCI RICCARDO |
A.S.D. ESTRA X-ROAD |
A2 |
164 |
152 |
LANDI ALESSIO |
LIVORNO BIKE ASD |
A3 |
164 |
154 |
STEFANINI STEFANO |
TEAM FOCUS FANELLI BIKE |
A1 |
162 |
155 |
MAGRINI LUCA |
A.S.D. VELOCE CLUB FIRENZE |
A4 |
160 |
155 |
GHIOTTINI LUCIANO |
PACINI FACTORY TEAM |
A4 |
160 |
155 |
TAVANTI ANDREA |
CAVALLINO SPECIALIZED |
A3 |
160 |
155 |
NOVELLI DANIELE |
CC QUOTA MILLE |
A1 |
160 |
159 |
MURICCI MARCO |
NUOVA FRACOR |
A2 |
158 |
160 |
DIDONA RICCARDO |
PROBIKE FIRENZE ASD |
A3 |
156 |
161 |
SEGHI DANIELE |
ASD GRIP CASTELFIORENTINO |
A1 |
152 |
162 |
MONACI ANDREA |
A.S.D. CICLISTICA VALDARBIA LA POPOLARE |
A3 |
150 |
162 |
MAZZONI CRISTIANO |
A.S.D. CICLI TADDEI |
A4 |
150 |
162 |
DE MASI MASSIMO |
SCOTT-PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA |
A3 |
150 |
162 |
PASQUETTI VANNI |
LEONARDI RACING |
A3 |
150 |
162 |
ANDREINI STEFANO |
MTB RACE SUBBIANO |
A4 |
150 |
162 |
OCCHIOLINI IVAN |
TEAM ERREPI A.S.D. |
A3 |
150 |
162 |
BELLO FABIANO |
ASD BY BIKE |
A4 |
150 |
169 |
FAZZUOLI ROBERTO |
BIKING TEAM |
A4 |
140 |
169 |
NASUTO NICOLA |
BIKING TEAM |
A3 |
140 |
171 |
PACINI FREDY |
PACINI FACTORY TEAM |
A4 |
130 |
171 |
MENCI EMANUELE |
STEELS BIKE A.S.D. |
A1 |
130 |
171 |
ZEPPI MICHELE |
SERENA MANCINI A.S.D. |
A1 |
130 |
171 |
MARABISSI STEFANO |
SERENA MANCINI A.S.D. |
A3 |
130 |
171 |
MARIANGELONI LUCA |
CICLISMO TERONTOLA-BIKE L.R. |
A4 |
130 |
171 |
PROSPERI ALESSANDRO |
SCOTT-PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA |
A3 |
130 |
171 |
CASUCCI LUIGI |
VIGILI DEL FUOCO AREZZO |
A3 |
130 |
171 |
ARENA CLAUDIO |
G.S. CICLI GAUDENZI |
A2 |
130 |
179 |
MILILOTTI RICCARDO |
ASD GRUPPO CICLISTICO TONDI SPORT |
A3 |
120 |
179 |
FABIETTI FABRIZIO |
MTB CASTIGLIONE DEL LAGO |
A3 |
120 |
179 |
CAPRESI FILIPPO |
A.S.D. ESTRA X-ROAD |
A2 |
120 |
179 |
VANNUCCINI STEFANO |
CICLISMO TERONTOLA-BIKE L.R. |
A3 |
120 |
179 |
BARNI STEFANO |
TEAM GALLUZZI ACQUA E SAPONE |
A4 |
120 |
184 |
BERTI PAOLO |
ASS.SPORT.DIL. MTB VALDICHIANA |
A1 |
110 |
184 |
PORZIO ALESSANDRO |
SCOTT-PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA |
A2 |
110 |
186 |
BROCCOLINI LORENZO |
CC QUOTA MILLE |
A1 |
100 |
186 |
CARDINALI FRANCO |
FACTORY TEAM BATTIFOLLE |
A4 |
100 |
186 |
CONTI LUCA |
TEAM ERREPI A.S.D. |
A3 |
100 |
186 |
TOZZI LAMBERTO |
SCAPIN FACTORY TEAM |
A4 |
100 |
186 |
MONTEGIOVE DIEGO |
MTB CASTIGLIONE DEL LAGO |
A2 |
100 |
186 |
TONVERONACHI FABIO |
G.S.POPPI |
A1 |
100 |
186 |
D'ALLESTRO ELIO |
ASD WORLD STORE |
A2 |
100 |
186 |
FRANCI DANIELE |
SCOTT-PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA |
A2 |
100 |
186 |
GUASTELLA FILIPPO |
SEVERI BIKES A.S.D. |
A1 |
100 |
186 |
SPALLETTA MAURIZIO |
PIESSE CICLING TIME |
A3 |
100 |
186 |
PERAIO MARCO |
MTB CASTIGLIONE DEL LAGO |
A4 |
100 |
186 |
VETTURINI MARCO |
A.S.D.S.MARIA DEGLI ANGELI RACING |
A3 |
100 |
186 |
LIGI NICOLA |
G.S. CICLI GAUDENZI |
A3 |
100 |
186 |
FABBRI ALESSIO |
TEAM TREDICI BIKE A.S.D. |
A2 |
100 |
186 |
BERNACCHIA MICHELE |
MTB CASTIGLIONE DEL LAGO |
A3 |
100 |
186 |
CHECCAGLINI RICCARDO |
CAVALLINO SPECIALIZED |
A2 |
100 |
186 |
COLOMBINI GIANPIERO |
FORNO PIOPPI |
A3 |
100 |
186 |
EUCALIPTUS MARCO |
A.S.D.S.MARIA DEGLI ANGELI RACING |
A3 |
100 |
186 |
LATINI ALESSIO |
MTB CASTIGLIONE DEL LAGO |
A3 |
100 |
186 |
BIANCHINI DONATELLO |
MTB CASTIGLIONE DEL LAGO |
A3 |
100 |
186 |
SERVO MASSIMILIANO |
U.C. PETRIGNANO A.S.D. |
A3 |
100 |
186 |
MARABISSI FRANCESCO |
CLUB SPORTIVO VILLASTRADA |
A4 |
100 |
186 |
MESSERI ENRICO |
TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA A.S.D. |
A4 |
100 |
186 |
SOTTILE EMANUELE |
SCOTT-PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA |
A4 |
100 |
186 |
CALDERINI ALESSANDRO |
A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA MOIANO |
A3 |
100 |
186 |
MATTIOLI MAURO |
MTB RACE SUBBIANO |
A3 |
100 |
186 |
CARPINE MAURIZIO |
ASD A.S.C. CICLI CLEMENTI |
A3 |
100 |
186 |
POLVANI FABIO |
CAVALLINO SPECIALIZED |
A3 |
100 |
186 |
PIEROZZI LEONARDO |
CAVALLINO SPECIALIZED |
A1 |
100 |
186 |
CALZONI MARCO |
A.S.D. CICLISTICA VALDARBIA LA POPOLARE |
A1 |
100 |
186 |
PIANIGIANI ALESSANDRO |
A.S.D. ESTRA X-ROAD |
A2 |
100 |
217 |
MORETTI DARIO |
BIKING TEAM |
A4 |
90 |
218 |
FERRI ALESSANDRO |
MTB CASENTINO BIKE |
A3 |
80 |
218 |
SPAGGIARI SIMONE |
TEAM B.P. MOTION |
A2 |
80 |
218 |
ARRIGUCCI MASSIMO |
CAVALLINO SPECIALIZED |
A1 |
80 |
218 |
BASAGNI SILVIO |
MTB CASENTINO BIKE |
A3 |
80 |
218 |
FINI MASSIMILIANO |
G.S. RAMINI A.S.D. |
A3 |
80 |
218 |
CATERINI MAIKOL |
POL. VAL DI LORETO |
A1 |
80 |
218 |
UGOLINI ANDREA |
SCOTT-PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA |
A3 |
80 |
218 |
BATINO MASSIMO |
A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA MOIANO |
A2 |
80 |
218 |
IANNAMORELLI VITALE |
MTB CASENTINO BIKE |
A3 |
80 |
218 |
FALSETTI GIANNI |
CAVALLINO SPECIALIZED |
A2 |
80 |
218 |
LAURINI LEONARDO |
CLUB SPORTIVO VILLASTRADA |
A2 |
80 |
218 |
CECCOLINI ALESSANDRO |
MTB CASENTINO BIKE |
A1 |
80 |
218 |
BENINI ENRICO |
TEAM B.P. MOTION |
A2 |
80 |
218 |
CIACCI DANIELE |
A.S.D. CICLISTICA VALDARBIA LA POPOLARE |
A3 |
80 |
218 |
MARIOTTI ALESSIO |
FORNO PIOPPI |
A2 |
80 |
233 |
FASTELLI GIORDANO |
MTB CHIANCIANO |
A3 |
70 |
233 |
MANCINI MARCO |
SERENA MANCINI A.S.D. |
A3 |
70 |
233 |
MESSANO DANIELE |
TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA A.S.D. |
A3 |
70 |
233 |
CHIAPPINI WALTER |
MTB CASTIGLIONE DEL LAGO |
A1 |
70 |
233 |
ZAGLI CLAUDIO |
G.C. MTB RUFINA ASD |
A1 |
70 |
233 |
BERNARDINI IVANO |
MOUNTAIN&BIKE AMIATA A.S.D. |
A4 |
70 |
233 |
PELO MASSIMILIANO |
MANILA BIKE TEAM PROFESSIONAL A.S.D. |
A4 |
70 |
233 |
PAOSELLI MICHELE |
TEAM EUROBICI ORVIETO S.S. LAZIO |
A2 |
70 |
233 |
MEONI LORENZO |
CICLISMO TERONTOLA-BIKE L.R. |
A1 |
70 |
233 |
MANCINI TIZIANO |
SERENA MANCINI A.S.D. |
A2 |
70 |
233 |
BURRONI LUCA |
CICLISMO TERONTOLA-BIKE L.R. |
A4 |
70 |
233 |
GUIDELLI FABIO |
LAZZARETTI |
A2 |
70 |
233 |
MORALES NICOLA |
MANILA BIKE TEAM PROFESSIONAL A.S.D. |
A4 |
70 |
233 |
PATRIGNANI STEFANO |
GRUPPO MTB PEDALANDO A.S. |
A4 |
70 |
233 |
BIANCOLINI CLAUDIO |
MTB CHIANCIANO |
A1 |
70 |
233 |
MORETTONI ANDREA |
SERENA MANCINI A.S.D. |
A2 |
70 |
233 |
PALAZZI LUCA |
CICLISMO TERONTOLA-BIKE L.R. |
A3 |
70 |
233 |
CASAGRANDE GIORGIO |
A.S.D. LA SORBA |
A3 |
70 |
233 |
FALCIANI CLAUDIO |
TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA A.S.D. |
A4 |
70 |
233 |
PARRETTI GABRIELE |
MTB CASTIGLIONE DEL LAGO |
A4 |
70 |
253 |
PAPERINI GIANPIERO |
CELESTE SCOTT AVVENIA |
A3 |
60 |
253 |
ZAGANELLA IVANO |
A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA MOIANO |
A4 |
60 |
253 |
BIANCHINI GINO |
CICLISMO TERONTOLA-BIKE L.R. |
A4 |
60 |
253 |
VANGELISTI NICOLA |
G.S.POPPI |
A1 |
60 |
253 |
BROGI PAOLO |
CICLISMO TERONTOLA-BIKE L.R. |
A1 |
60 |
253 |
NANNINI ALESSANDRO |
CAVALLINO SPECIALIZED |
A1 |
60 |
253 |
OCCHINI DANIELE |
G.S. CICLI GAUDENZI |
A1 |
60 |
253 |
CAPOSCIUTTI SAMUELE |
ASS.SPORT.DIL. MTB VALDICHIANA |
A1 |
60 |
253 |
PERUZZI ANDREA |
VIGILI DEL FUOCO AREZZO |
A3 |
60 |
253 |
BIGOZZI SIMONE |
DONKEY BIKE CLUB |
A3 |
60 |
263 |
FOGNANI MARCO |
G.S.POPPI |
A1 |
50 |
263 |
BIANCUCCI MASSIMO |
BIKING TEAM |
A4 |
50 |
263 |
BOZZELLA MIRKO |
CC QUOTA MILLE |
A2 |
50 |
263 |
SODI PAOLO |
BIKING TEAM |
A3 |
50 |
263 |
SCASSAGREPPI FABIO |
MTB CASTIGLIONE DEL LAGO |
A4 |
50 |
263 |
GALLI MIRCO |
GS CICLI BETTINI |
A2 |
50 |
263 |
ROMANI STEFANO |
A.S.D. BIKEMOTION |
A4 |
50 |
263 |
SERENI PARIDE |
FS ROQU |
A1 |
50 |
263 |
VINCI FEDERICO |
TRAILBIKE TEAM A.S.D. |
A2 |
50 |
263 |
POLVERINI GIACOMO |
BIKING TEAM |
A1 |
50 |
263 |
GAZZEI MARCO |
POL.OLIMPIA |
A1 |
50 |
263 |
GRAZIANI MARCO |
TEAM ERREPI A.S.D. |
A2 |
50 |
263 |
NUCCIARELLI LUCA |
FORNO PIOPPI |
A3 |
50 |
263 |
FRANCHETTI ANDREA |
A.S.D. OFF-TRACK |
A2 |
50 |
263 |
LEONCINI MARCO |
A.S.D. CICLISTICA VALDARBIA LA POPOLARE |
A1 |
50 |
263 |
LIUZZA ALESSANDRO |
GRIFO BIKE PERUGIA |
A3 |
50 |
263 |
REBESCHI MAURO |
HR TEAM A.S.D. |
A3 |
50 |
263 |
FOSCOLI SERGIO |
MTB CASTIGLIONE DEL LAGO |
A3 |
50 |
263 |
RAPEZZI CRISTIANO |
A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE |
A3 |
50 |
263 |
CIPRIANI ALESSANDRO |
A.S.D. VELOCE CLUB FIRENZE |
A3 |
50 |
263 |
PALMONI ALESSIO |
CICLO TECK - MTB RUNNERS ASD |
A1 |
50 |
263 |
FRANCESCHINI DIEGO |
A.C.D. G.S.CICLI EFFE-EFFE |
A3 |
50 |
263 |
POSATI LUCA |
G.S. AVIS AMELIA A.S.D. |
A3 |
50 |
263 |
LEMMETTI MARCO |
SPEEDY BIKE A.S.D. |
A4 |
50 |
263 |
RANUCCI FABIO |
TROMBADORE'S TEAM |
A1 |
50 |
263 |
SACCONI OMAR |
A.S.D. CICLOAMATORI LACUS PIANA |
A3 |
50 |
263 |
MORI CLAUDIO |
TEAM BIKE PIONIERI |
A5 |
50 |
263 |
BARBINI ALESSANDRO |
MTB GABBRO 89 |
A4 |
50 |
263 |
CORSANI ALESSANDRO |
A.S.D. VENTURI ADVENTURE TEAM |
A3 |
50 |
263 |
DEL CHIRICO NICCOLO' |
G.S.POPPI |
A1 |
50 |
263 |
NOCENTINI DANTE |
CAVALLINO SPECIALIZED |
A5 |
50 |
263 |
RICCI FABIO |
FORNO PIOPPI |
A2 |
50 |
263 |
MENCARELLI MASSIMO |
CICLISMO TERONTOLA-BIKE L.R. |
A3 |
50 |
263 |
DONATI SAURO |
SCOTT-PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA |
A3 |
50 |
263 |
BARBAGLI ANDREA |
BICI TEAM FRANCY |
A1 |
50 |
263 |
BULLI ALESSIO |
PENTASPORT VALDELSA |
A1 |
50 |
263 |
POZZI MARCO |
CICLI FATATO |
A4 |
50 |
263 |
FLORI JACOPO |
MOUNTAIN&BIKE AMIATA A.S.D. |
A1 |
50 |
263 |
BORRINI CESARE |
A.S.D.S.MARIA DEGLI ANGELI RACING |
A4 |
50 |
263 |
PACI EDMONDO |
ASD A.S.C. CICLI CLEMENTI |
A3 |
50 |
263 |
CHIARINI DANIELE |
SCOTT-PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA |
A3 |
50 |
263 |
CONDO' MARCO |
SCOTT-PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA |
A1 |
50 |
263 |
COTICHELLA ALESSANDRO |
BICI SHOP FACTORY TEAM |
A2 |
50 |
263 |
MOGAVERO DAVIDE |
ASS.SPORT.DIL. MTB VALDICHIANA |
A1 |
50 |
263 |
PROVVEDI STEFANO |
A.S.D. ASSO BIKE |
A4 |
50 |
263 |
CESARINI ROBERTO |
A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA MOIANO |
A3 |
50 |
263 |
TAVITI DANIELE |
SCOTT-PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA |
A4 |
50 |
263 |
PINCIGHER EMANUELE |
SOCIETA CICLISTICA PERGINE |
A4 |
50 |
263 |
PINCHI EMANUELE |
A.S.D.S.MARIA DEGLI ANGELI RACING |
A2 |
50 |
263 |
PETRUSCHI MIRCO |
POL. VAL DI LORETO |
A2 |
50 |
263 |
GIULIATTINI FRANCO |
BIKING TEAM |
A4 |
50 |
263 |
SPACCINI DANIELE |
TRAILBIKE TEAM A.S.D. |
A3 |
50 |
263 |
CAROSI ROBERTO |
TIRRENO BIKE |
A3 |
50 |
263 |
VANNINI RICCARDO |
A.S.D. CICLISTICA VALDARBIA LA POPOLARE |
A2 |
50 |
263 |
BUSSO ANDREA |
TEAM EUROBICI ORVIETO S.S. LAZIO |
A3 |
50 |
263 |
PALLOTTA ANTONELLO |
A.S.D. BOLSENA FORUM-SPORT |
A3 |
50 |
263 |
PULCINELLI FRANCESCO |
A.S.D. CICLOSPORT POGGIBONSI |
A3 |
50 |
263 |
BRUTTINI MATTEO |
A.S.D. CICLISTICA SENESE |
A1 |
50 |
263 |
CEPARANO ANTIMO |
CICLING SPORT NOLA |
A3 |
50 |
263 |
PALMINI STEFANO |
CICLO TECK - MTB RUNNERS ASD |
A5 |
50 |
263 |
TREMORI DUCCIO |
A.S.D. ESTRA X-ROAD |
A4 |
50 |
263 |
ZEPPARELLI SAURO |
ASD SEVERI BIKES |
A4 |
50 |
263 |
GALLORINI ANDREA |
CAVALLINO SPECIALIZED |
A3 |
50 |
263 |
TASSI MASSIMO |
DIEFFE BIKE TEAM |
A1 |
50 |
263 |
CASINI ROBERTO |
SPEEDY BIKE A.S.D. |
A2 |
50 |
263 |
VIOLA MASSIMILIANO |
A.S.D. ASSO BIKE |
A4 |
50 |
263 |
ROSSI MORENO |
G.S. CICLISTI GRASSINA ASD |
A3 |
50 |
263 |
PICCINETTI GRAZIANO |
ASD GRUPPO CICLISTICO TONDI SPORT |
A5 |
50 |
263 |
PIETRELLI GIANNI |
TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA A.S.D. |
A3 |
50 |
263 |
GALEOTTI ROBERTO |
TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA A.S.D. |
A5 |
50 |
263 |
PAPAVERI FRANCESCO |
TEAM ERREPI A.S.D. |
A1 |
50 |
263 |
BIDINI SANDRO |
CAVALLINO SPECIALIZED |
A3 |
50 |
263 |
COZZARI GERMANO |
G.S. TESTI CICLI A.S.D. |
A3 |
50 |
263 |
BIANCO MARCO |
PENTASPORT VALDELSA |
A1 |
50 |
263 |
FERRANTI GIANLUCA |
A.S.D.S.MARIA DEGLI ANGELI RACING |
A3 |
50 |
263 |
BORDONI GABRIELE |
AVIS BIKE CINGOLI |
A3 |
50 |
263 |
CANGELONI DAVID |
CC QUOTA MILLE |
A3 |
50 |
263 |
PAPPAFAVA ROBERTO |
ACQUA E SAPONE TEAM MOCAIANA |
A1 |
50 |
263 |
MARTINELLI MARCO |
CENTRO REMATORI PASSIGNANO |
A3 |
50 |
263 |
DAGIONI ANDREA |
CENTRO REMATORI PASSIGNANO |
A3 |
50 |
263 |
GERVASI CHRISTIAN |
ASD A.S.C. CICLI CLEMENTI |
A3 |
50 |
263 |
MASINI ALESSANDRO |
TEAM BIKE GIPPO COLLE DI VAL D'ELSA |
A3 |
50 |
263 |
DEL BUONO MARIO |
TRAILBIKE TEAM A.S.D. |
A3 |
50 |
263 |
PIOLI DANIELE |
ASD GRUPPO CICLISTICO TONDI SPORT |
A3 |
50 |
263 |
ARDENGHI MARCO |
MOUNTAIN&BIKE AMIATA A.S.D. |
A2 |
50 |
263 |
DI COSTANZO PIETRO |
A.C.D. G.S.CICLI EFFE-EFFE |
A2 |
50 |
263 |
GIANNINI TULLIO |
TEAM VITAMINA ASD |
A4 |
50 |
263 |
NOCCIOLETTI GIANPIERO |
CAVALLINO SPECIALIZED |
A5 |
50 |
263 |
PERUZZI GIUSEPPE |
CAVALLINO SPECIALIZED |
A3 |
50 |
263 |
BISERNI LEONARDO |
VALCERFONE |
A1 |
50 |
263 |
GRELLI MIRKO |
DIEFFE BIKE TEAM |
A2 |
50 |
263 |
NICOLINI GIORGIO |
G.S. CICLI MATTEONI F.R.W A.S.D. |
A1 |
50 |
263 |
PALOMBI VALERIO |
TIRRENO BIKE |
A2 |
50 |
263 |
DURAZZI DANIELE |
A.S.D. MTB SANTA FIORA |
A2 |
50 |
263 |
PETRANGELI ANDREA |
TEAM EUROBICI ORVIETO S.S. LAZIO |
A3 |
50 |
263 |
LODDI MICHAEL |
G.S.POPPI |
A1 |
50 |
263 |
BETTINI ANDREA |
TEAM TREDICI BIKE A.S.D. |
A5 |
50 |
263 |
SPIGA GIUSEPPE |
TRAILBIKE TEAM A.S.D. |
A3 |
50 |
263 |
VALENTINI ANDREA |
G.S.POPPI |
A1 |
50 |
263 |
GIANNECCHINI LUCA |
SPEEDY BIKE A.S.D. |
A3 |
50 |
263 |
SANTUCCI OMAR |
DIEFFE BIKE TEAM |
A2 |
50 |
263 |
ROSSI ALDO |
G.S. CICLI GAUDENZI |
A4 |
50 |
263 |
CECCATELLI RICCARDO |
A.S.D. AVIS VERAG PRATO EST |
A5 |
50 |
263 |
TUBERCOLI MIRCO |
CAVALLINO SPECIALIZED |
A2 |
50 |
263 |
SPINELLI ALESSIO |
TEAM LENZI BIKE A.S.D. |
A1 |
50 |
263 |
BENIGNI MASSIMO |
CAVALLINO SPECIALIZED |
A3 |
50 |
263 |
BIGERNA ALESSANDRO |
CENTRO REMATORI PASSIGNANO |
A1 |
50 |
263 |
CECCARELLI LORENZO |
SCOTT-PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA |
A1 |
50 |
263 |
BACIUCCO ALBERTO |
CENTRO REMATORI PASSIGNANO |
A3 |
50 |
263 |
BARTOLINI ANDREA |
STEELS BIKE A.S.D. |
A3 |
50 |
263 |
MASSARUCCI ERNELIO |
LA BASE TERNI BIKE SHOP |
A4 |
50 |
263 |
MARIANI LUCA |
ORSO ON BIKE CLUB |
A3 |
50 |
263 |
VINCI MARCO |
TRAILBIKE TEAM A.S.D. |
A2 |
50 |
263 |
PETRICCI FEDERICO |
DIEFFE BIKE TEAM |
A1 |
50 |
263 |
NOCENTINI ALESSANDRO |
CAVALLINO SPECIALIZED |
A4 |
50 |
263 |
LEOMBRUNI SECONDO |
FORNO PIOPPI |
A3 |
50 |
263 |
MORICONI PAOLO |
UISP VALDIMAGRA |
A5 |
50 |
263 |
MANCINI UGO |
ASD SC PARLESCA |
A4 |
50 |
263 |
SACCHINI STEFANO |
A.S.D. MTB CLUB CECINA |
A4 |
50 |
263 |
LODOVICHI FEDERICO |
CC QUOTA MILLE |
A1 |
50 |
263 |
SFORZA GIOACCHINO |
TROMBADORE'S TEAM |
A4 |
50 |
263 |
GIORDANI LUCA |
TRAILBIKE TEAM A.S.D. |
A2 |
50 |
263 |
CARLETTI VALERIO |
TROMBADORE'S TEAM |
A3 |
50 |
263 |
TOLU ANTONELLO |
A.S.D. LA SORBA |
A2 |
50 |
263 |
SBARAGLI GIANNI |
A.S.D. CICLOSPORT POGGIBONSI |
A1 |
50 |
263 |
MAZZONI GIOVANNI |
SPEEDY BIKE A.S.D. |
A4 |
50 |
263 |
GRAMOSCELLI MASSIMILIANO |
TROMBADORE'S TEAM |
A3 |
50 |
263 |
SACCOCCINI SERGIO |
FORNO PIOPPI |
A4 |
50 |
263 |
FEI FABIO |
PROBIKE FIRENZE ASD |
A3 |
50 |
263 |
PIANTINI ANGIOLINO |
BIKING TEAM |
A4 |
50 |
263 |
BUONO STEFANO |
MTB CASTIGLIONE DEL LAGO |
A3 |
50 |
263 |
LUPI MASSIMILIANO |
ASD BY BIKE |
A4 |
50 |
263 |
CHECCAGLINI CLAUDIO |
SCOTT-PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA |
A4 |
50 |
263 |
BIZZARRI STEFANO |
CAVALLINO SPECIALIZED |
A3 |
50 |
263 |
BALDONI MATTEO |
ASD A.R.C.S. STROZZACAPPONI |
A2 |
50 |
263 |
CRULLI ROBERTO |
SCOTT-PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA |
A3 |
50 |
263 |
LAPINI MIRKO |
CICLISTICA GREVIGIANA |
A1 |
50 |
263 |
BASAGNI DAVID |
G.S. CICLI GAUDENZI |
A2 |
50 |
263 |
CAMAIANI ENRICO |
G.S. CICLI GAUDENZI |
A3 |
50 |
402 |
GORGA RAFFAELE |
NEW BIKE 2008 |
A3 |
40 |
402 |
SCALI ROBI |
DONKEY BIKE CLUB |
A3 |
40 |
402 |
ROSSI ALESSANDRO |
CAVALLINO SPECIALIZED |
A3 |
40 |
402 |
MOSCHINI ATTILIO |
VIGILI DEL FUOCO AREZZO |
A2 |
40 |
402 |
FABBRI PAOLO |
VIGILI DEL FUOCO AREZZO |
A4 |
40 |
407 |
BELIA RICCARDO |
FORNO PIOPPI |
A2 |
30 |
407 |
GALOPPI ALESSIO |
DUE RUOTE CITTA DI AREZZO |
A3 |
30 |
407 |
STEFANONI MASSIMILIANO |
TROMBADORE'S TEAM |
A3 |
30 |
407 |
NANNETTI VALENTINO |
A.S.D. LA SORBA |
A1 |
30 |
407 |
GIROLAMI ALESSANDRO |
TIRRENO BIKE |
A3 |
30 |
407 |
PIEROTTI ANDREA |
WLS TEAM |
A2 |
30 |
407 |
VERRAZZANI FRANCO |
CAVALLINO SPECIALIZED |
A4 |
30 |
407 |
TOGNA CLAUDIO |
UISP ROMA |
A3 |
30 |
407 |
BIANCONI GUIDO |
SCOTT-PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA |
A3 |
30 |
407 |
MICHELI DANIELE |
ASD GRIP CASTELFIORENTINO |
A2 |
30 |
407 |
QUERCI FILIPPO |
FREEBIKE CASALGUIDI A.S.D. |
A2 |
30 |
407 |
MARTINI MARINO |
CAVALLINO SPECIALIZED |
A4 |
30 |
407 |
CAPPELLETTI NICOLO' |
ASD GRUPPO CICLISTICO TONDI SPORT |
A1 |
30 |
407 |
CASINI DANIELE |
IL FABBRINO A.S.D. |
A1 |
30 |
407 |
DI COSTANZO SALVATORE |
A.C.D. G.S.CICLI EFFE-EFFE |
A1 |
30 |
407 |
CORBINI RICCARDO |
TEAM BIKE PIONIERI |
A2 |
30 |
407 |
LORENZINI MAURO |
BIKING TEAM |
A4 |
30 |
407 |
BARBAGLI MASSIMO |
BICI TEAM FRANCY |
A4 |
30 |
407 |
NICCHI RICCARDO |
PROBIKE FIRENZE ASD |
A4 |
30 |
407 |
MARRUCCI MARCO |
ASD BY BIKE |
A1 |
30 |
407 |
BUONCRISTIANI ALESSANDRO |
ASD A.S.C. CICLI CLEMENTI |
A3 |
30 |
407 |
MINZOLINI ROBERTO |
A.S.D G.Z TEAM YOUNG WILDS |
A4 |
30 |
407 |
FRATIGLIONI FRANCESCO |
A.S.D. ESTRA X-ROAD |
A2 |
30 |
407 |
PALOMBI GIORGIO |
ASD LADISPORT |
A1 |
30 |
407 |
VANNI ANDREA |
ASD BY BIKE |
A2 |
30 |
407 |
SCARCHINI MASSIMILIANO |
MTB CASTIGLIONE DEL LAGO |
A3 |
30 |
407 |
SANTINI MAURO |
TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA A.S.D. |
A3 |
30 |
407 |
SICHI MATTEO |
A.S.D. MALMANTILE CYCLING TEAM |
A2 |
30 |
407 |
CARNEVALE COSTANTINO |
GS CICLI BETTINI |
A1 |
30 |
407 |
SERENI LEOLUCA |
FS ROQU |
A1 |
30 |
407 |
CENCINI MASSIMO |
MOUNTAIN&BIKE AMIATA A.S.D. |
A4 |
30 |
407 |
VIGGIANI FILIPPO |
A.C.D. G.S.CICLI EFFE-EFFE |
A1 |
30 |
407 |
ROSSETTI SIMONE |
ASS.SPORT.DIL.CROCETTE BIKE - SARTEANO |
A1 |
30 |
407 |
ROSATI MARCO |
A.S.D. OFF-TRACK |
A2 |
30 |
407 |
TONINI GIANLUCA |
A.S.D. G.C. CASTIGLIONESE |
A3 |
30 |
407 |
TIGLI LUCA |
DONKEY BIKE CLUB |
A2 |
30 |