Trofeo Colli e Valli Mountain Bike

Classifica categorie 2015

  • Classifica
  • Download: 316
  • Dimensione: 317,91 kB
  • Tipo: pdf
  • Scarica

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Feb 19 2019 13:53:28
Script start
Timing: Feb 19 2019 13:53:28
Module start 'content'
Timing: Feb 19 2019 13:53:29
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Feb 19 2019 13:53:29
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'CEV-Manager'
Timing: Feb 19 2019 13:53:29
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.9549 sec
Peak memory usage37,376.0000 KB

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0249 3,406.62501,761.2422
Module start 'content' 0.02490.5121 5,167.867218,207.5859
Module end 'content' 0.53700.4178 23,375.453110,947.3047
Script end 0.9548  34,322.7578 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.01011.0614260.0004
Check MTime0.00110.1157260.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00040.045710.0004
Mysqli_queries0.189619.85035210.0004
Looping result0.00971.01825210.0000
TS translator
TS init0.384540.264210.3845
TS load0.383440.148780.0479
Template Total0.515554.030.1718
Template load0.04965.198430.0165
String conversion in template resource0.00030.0334210.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.01051.0991210.0005
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00130.1327210.0001
Template parser: construct tree0.04795.0177210.0023
Template load and register function0.00740.774890.0008
Template processing0.465848.780530.1553
states
state_id_array0.00670.7037280.0002
state_identifier_array0.00710.7423290.0002
Override
Cache load0.01972.0644470.0004
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00410.4314200.0002
Fetch class attribute name0.00380.401610.0038
XML
Image XML parsing0.00930.9777200.0005
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00000.002320.0000
General
dbfile0.00130.1367840.0000
String conversion0.04504.7163243430.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1node/view/full.tplfull/classifica_generale_categorie.tplextension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/override/templates/full/classifica_generale_categorie.tplEdit templateOverride template
1googlead_download.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/googlead_download.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_head.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_head.tplEdit templateOverride template
1link.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/link.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_head_style.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_head_style.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_header.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_header.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_googleadsense_top.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_googleadsense_top.tplEdit templateOverride template
2content/datatype/view/ezobjectrelationlist.tpldatatype/sponsor.tplextension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/override/templates/datatype/sponsor.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_topmenu.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_topmenu.tplEdit templateOverride template
1node/view/line-menu-gare.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/node/view/line-menu-gare.tplEdit templateOverride template
1node/view/line-menu-classifiche.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/node/view/line-menu-classifiche.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_toppath.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_toppath.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_mainarea.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_mainarea.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_footer.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_footer.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_subscribe.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_subscribe.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_facebook.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_facebook.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_footer_script.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_footer_script.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/clear_cache.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/clear_cache.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/quick_settings.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/quick_settings.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 22
 Number of unique templates used: 21

Time used to render debug report: 0.0004 secs