Classifica assoluta 2017

Classifica
In rosso gli atleti che hanno giocato il proprio Jolly raddoppiando il punteggio gara.
Pos. Nome Società Cat. Punti
1 TRABALZA ALESSIO CICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE E-SP 2290
2 MAGI SIMONE CICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE M2 2120
3 NOCENTI SAURO SCOTT-PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA M4 1620
4 DICATALDO CHRISTIAN LARIS BIKE M1 1210
5 DONATI LORENZO CICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE E-SP 1120
6 BRANDINI ALESSIO DONKEY BIKE CLUB M5 1055
7 NERI DAVIDE LARIS BIKE E-SP 1019
8 SEMOLI ALESSIO SCOTT-PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA M4 946
9 BARTOLINI DANIELE MTB RACING MONTEMIGNAIO E-SP 930
10 MONTELATICI LUCA STEELS BIKE M1 810
11 CEROFOLINI FABIO G.S. POPPI A.S.D. M2 807
12 FELICI LORENZO DONKEY BIKE CLUB M3 760
13 PAPERINI PATRIZIO SCOTT-PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA M2 750
14 PAPAVERI RENATO SCOTT-PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA M5 740
15 BARTOLINI SAURO STEELS BIKE M3 700
16 BROCCOLINI EMANUELE CICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE M2 663
17 GORI NICOLA CICLISMO TERONTOLA ATAKAMA RACE M3 600
18 FABIANELLI ENRICO PACINI FACTORY TEAM M1 565
19 DE SIMONE FEDERICO A.S.D. G.C. TONDI SPORT M1 530
20 BARABESI MATTIA DONKEY BIKE CLUB E-SP 469
21 NOCENTINI DANIELE CICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE M3 424
22 TALIANI CRISTIANO NEW BIKE 2008 M1 420
23 GERINI MAURIZIO TEAM BIKESTAR RACING M4 380
23 PETRONE ROBERTO G.S.CICLI GAUDENZI ASS.N M1 380
25 CIABATTI GIANPIERO TEAM B.P. MOTION M5 353
26 GRELLI EMANUELE SC PARLESCA TEAM MOTORPOINT M3 340
27 DELL'INNOCENTI ANDREA RENZINO - PROJECT BIKE FOIANO M3 338
28 CECCARELLI HENRY TEAM BIKESTAR RACING M3 320
28 ROSSI DANIELE CAVALLINO SPECIALIZED M1 320
30 TIMITILLI ALESSANDRO ESTRA X-ROAD M3 310
31 BARTEMUCCI ANDREA CICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE E-SP 294
32 OCCHINI DANIELE G.S.CICLI GAUDENZI ASS.N E-SP 291
33 BURZI VEGA CICLI TADDEI M3 290
34 BINDI ALDO CICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE M4 289
35 AGOSTINI ANDREA A.S.D. G.S. AVIS PRATOVECCHIO M1 270
36 BONINSEGNI LUCA SCOTT-PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA M2 250
36 BALDUCCI MIRCO A.S.D. G.C. TONDI SPORT M2 250
38 CECCOLINI ALESSANDRO A.S.D. G.S. AVIS PRATOVECCHIO E-SP 230
39 BICHI GUIDO CAVALLINO SPECIALIZED M6 226
40 ZOCCOLANTI MATTIA BIKELAND TEAM 2003 E-SP 220
41 CENNI ALESSANDRO MTB CASENTINO BIKE M5 190
42 PINK MATTEO FACTORY TEAM BATTIFOLLE E-SP 187
43 CORSETTI NICOLA A.S.D. G.S. AVIS PRATOVECCHIO M2 180
44 NOCCIOLINI ROBERTO CAVALLINO SPECIALIZED M4 177
45 FANCIULLI CLAUDIO MT BIKE ARGENTARIO M1 160
45 MARTELLA ALFREDO MC2 BIKE M3 160
47 GIACCHERINI PAOLO STEELS BIKE M4 155
48 PETRENI MASSIMO DONKEY BIKE CLUB M5 150
48 VENTURINI JACOPO LARIS BIKE E-SP 150
50 BULLETTI ANDREA SCOTT-PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA M3 144
51 PIERI MANUEL CARLO ANTONIO G.S.CICLI GAUDENZI ASS.N M3 140
52 MURICCI MARCO TEAM VALDARNO M3 137
53 FANTOZZI FRANCESCO RENZINO - PROJECT BIKE FOIANO M2 136
54 TONVERONACHI FABIO G.S. POPPI A.S.D. E-SP 135
54 FATTOI BENEDETTO A.S.D.ARRIGO VII E-SP 135
56 DELL'INNOCENTI STEFANO RENZINO - PROJECT BIKE FOIANO M3 131
57 SIRCHI FRANCESCO MTB CASTIGLIONE DEL LAGO M3 130
58 CARDINALI FRANCESCO FACTORY TEAM BATTIFOLLE M1 129
58 PERAIO MARCO LARIS BIKE M5 129
58 RUFFINI ALESSIO CAVALLINO SPECIALIZED M2 129
61 FOSCOLI SERGIO CICLISMO TERONTOLA ATAKAMA RACE M4 126
62 FABBRI ALESSIO PRATESE ZHIRAF M3 120
62 SEGRETI ALESSANDRO MANILA BIKE TEAM PROFESSIONAL M2 120
64 MOSCHETTI MARIO SC PARLESCA TEAM MOTORPOINT M6 117
65 MIGLIORINI STEFANO CICLI TADDEI M3 116
66 NORCINI ENRICO G.S. POPPI A.S.D. M5 105
67 BASSI ANDREA A.S.D. MARATHON BIKE M4 103
68 LENZI SIMONE TEAM TREDICI BIKE M4 100
68 RINALDINI SILVIO A.S.D. HIMOD BIKE 4ELEMENTS M5 100
70 CODIGNONI LUCA MC2 BIKE M2 90
70 VAGNOLI MAURO A.S.D. G.S. AVIS PRATOVECCHIO M5 90
72 BIGI MARCO CAVALLINO SPECIALIZED M3 89
73 PETRUCCIOLI ARNALDO G.S. POPPI A.S.D. M6 86
74 GIORGI ANDREA RENZINO - PROJECT BIKE FOIANO M4 85
75 ROSSI GIORGIO VELOCE CLUB FIRENZE M2 83
76 SENSERINI GIUSEPPE PACINI FACTORY TEAM M6 82
77 GIANNOTTI FABIO ASD VELO CLUB LUNIGIANA M3 80
77 MORETTINI DIEGO ASD VELO CLUB LUNIGIANA M4 80
77 SANTINAMI FABIO ASD TUTTINSELLA CICLOSOVIGLIANA M4 80
77 AMBROGI STEFANO POLISPORTIVA MOIANO M3 80
77 BURZI RICCARDO CICLI TADDEI E-SP 80
82 ROSATI DANIELE FACTORY TEAM BATTIFOLLE M1 78
82 PANTI STEFANO CICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE E-SP 78
84 BACCI ALESSANDRO DONKEY BIKE CLUB M2 75
84 CONTEMORI MATTIA DONKEY BIKE CLUB E-SP 75
84 LEMMI GABRIELE BICIPEDIA M4 75
87 CASUCCI LUIGI VIGILI DEL FUOCO AREZZO M4 74
88 MASSARO PESCINI GIANLUCA HAIBIKE LAWLEY FACTORY TEAM M2 70
88 BOSCAGLI MIRKO A.S.D. G.C. TONDI SPORT M2 70
88 RAPACCINI LORENZO BICIPEDIA E-SP 70
91 FUCCELLI NICO DONKEY BIKE CLUB M3 65
91 PENNONE STEFANO MT BIKE ARGENTARIO M4 65
91 SCALI ROBI RENZINO - PROJECT BIKE FOIANO M3 65
91 PARIGI FABIO ASD MC CICLYNG TIME DILET M2 65
95 COSENZA ANGELO SCOTT-PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA M3 60
96 ARDENGHI MARCO MOUNTAIN&BIKE AMIATA M2 58
96 MARINI GABRIELE RENZINO - PROJECT BIKE FOIANO M3 58
98 MICHELI DANIELE BY BIKE M2 55
98 FAZZUOLI ROBERTO B-TEAM M6 55
100 TOMASSINI LUCA DIEFFE BIKE TEAM M4 52
101 FERRUZZI FRANCESCO A.S.D. G.S. AVIS PRATOVECCHIO M2 49
102 MARIGNANI GIACOMO DONKEY BIKE CLUB M1 47
103 LARGHI MARCO CAVALLINO SPECIALIZED E-SP 45
103 RAGAZZINI SABATINO MTB CASENTINO BIKE M6 45
105 CALABASSI GUIDO POL. ASS. SPO M5 43
106 VESTRI RENZO ASD MBM M4 40
107 D'ALLESTRO ELIO CUBULTERIA WORLD BIKE STORE M3 39
107 MILICIANI MICHELE STEELS BIKE M2 39
109 BELNOME MARCO ASD MONTALLESE M3 38
110 GHIANDAI MAURIZIO SCOTT-PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA M6 35
110 RIGHI MIRKO ESTRA X-ROAD M3 35
112 PACINI PAOLO A.S.D. MARATHON BIKE M5 34
113 FARINELLI ROBERTO B-TEAM M3 33
114 SETTEMBRINI MORENO A.S.D. MARATHON BIKE M6 30
114 BARTALUCCI FEDERICO SCOTT-PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA E-SP 30
116 CECARINI DIEGO CICLI EFFE-EFFE M1 27
117 FANTICELLI PAOLO RENZINO - PROJECT BIKE FOIANO M4 26
118 SANDRELLI ANDREA CICLISMO TERONTOLA ATAKAMA RACE M3 25
119 LIGI NICOLA G.S.CICLI GAUDENZI ASS.N M4 24
119 VIVI GIANLUCA CAVALLINO SPECIALIZED M4 24
119 ZAGLI CLAUDIO MTB RUFINA ASD M1 24
119 CHIAPPINI WALTER LARIS BIKE M1 24
123 DE MASI MASSIMO SCOTT-PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA M3 23
123 BRILLI ENRICO TEAM GRAN FONDO FIRENZE KUTHAI M1 23
125 DOMMI SANDRO ASD MC CICLYNG TIME DILET M2 22
125 FABIANI GABRIELE ASD VELO CLUB LUNIGIANA M3 22
127 RODRIGUEZ ELDUYS A.S.D. HIMOD BIKE 4ELEMENTS M3 21
127 MENCARELLI LUCA ASD MONTALLESE M4 21
127 BALESTRI MICHELE GRUPPO CICLISTICO VAL DI MERSE M2 21
127 BERTINI MICHELE BICI TEAM FRANCY CA M3 21
131 NASUTO MARCO B-TEAM M3 20
131 BONINI LUCA G.S. POPPI A.S.D. M2 20
133 MEACCI NICO CLUB SPORTIVO VILLASTRADA M4 19
134 DI LORENZO GIOVANNI A.S.D. MARATHON BIKE M3 17
134 DEMARTIS MARCO CICLISTICA VALDARBIA LA POPOLARE E-SP 17
134 PROVVEDI STEFANO GRUPPO CICLISTICO VAL DI MERSE M5 17
134 VAGINI LUCA MOUNTAIN&BIKE AMIATA E-SP 17
134 MONACI ANDREA CICLISTICA VALDARBIA LA POPOLARE M4 17
139 MASINI ALESSANDRO TEAM BIKE GIPPO COLLE DI VAL D'ELSA M4 16
139 PIETRI ALESSANDRO STEELS BIKE M5 16
139 LAERA PAOLO CICLISMO TERONTOLA ATAKAMA RACE M6 16
142 GRAZIUSO RAFFAELE SC PARLESCA TEAM MOTORPOINT M4 15
142 MENICHETTI LUCA A.S.D. G.C. TONDI SPORT M4 15
142 VERRAZZANI FEDERICO DONKEY BIKE CLUB M3 15
142 ANTICHI GIACOMO ASD VELO CLUB LUNIGIANA E-SP 15
146 KINDEL MATTHIAS POL. FIRENZE TRIATHLON ASD M1 14
146 MENCI EMANUELE STEELS BIKE M1 14
146 SERENI FEDERICO SCOTT-PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA E-SP 14
146 FLORI JACOPO MOUNTAIN&BIKE AMIATA M2 14
150 PIANTINI ANGIOLINO MTB CASENTINO BIKE M6 13
150 CARNEVALI MAURO CICLISMO TERONTOLA ATAKAMA RACE M6 13
150 BACCANI DIEGO FREE BIKERS PEDALE FOLLONICHESE M1 13
150 ANTONELLI ALESSIO CICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE M5 13
154 DICATALDO DAVIDE CLUB SPORTIVO VILLASTRADA M1 12
154 MOSCHINI ATTILIO VIGILI DEL FUOCO AREZZO M2 12
154 TAUCCI GABRIELE A.S.D. TEAM VALLONE M3 12
157 FORTUNATI GIOVANNI DONKEY BIKE CLUB E-SP 11
158 BULLI ALESSIO A.S.D. FOOTBALL CLUB GRACCIANO M1 10
158 VINCIARELLI ANDREA MOUNTAIN BIKE TEAM SANTA FIORA ASD M4 10
158 VICHI CRISTIAN CAVALLINO SPECIALIZED M3 10
161 BELLO FABIANO BY BIKE M6 9
161 BATINI SIMONE RENZINO - PROJECT BIKE FOIANO M3 9
161 BISTONDI GIOVANNI BICIPEDIA M3 9
161 GRASSINI ALESSANDRO DIEFFE BIKE TEAM M1 9
165 GIANNINI GIANPIERO TEAM B.P. MOTION M6 8
165 PRIMAVERI GIANFRANCO SCOTT-PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA M6 8
165 PISTELLA ANTONIO LARIS BIKE M5 8
168 FALOMI MASSIMO CICLISMO TERONTOLA ATAKAMA RACE M4 7
168 GALLI ALESSIO M3 7
168 ROSATI FRANCO MOUNTAIN BIKE TEAM SANTA FIORA ASD M4 7
171 TIGLI LUCA DONKEY BIKE CLUB M2 6
171 BRUGNONI VALERIO SC PARLESCA TEAM MOTORPOINT M3 6
173 CIAVARELLI PAOLO CENTRO BICI TEAM TERNI M6 5
173 CALZONI MARCO CICLISTICA VALDARBIA LA POPOLARE M1 5
173 CAPOSCIUTTI SAMUELE MTB VALDICHIANA M1 5
173 BERCHIELLI ALESSANDRO RODMAN AZIMUT SQUADRA CORSE M6 5
173 FIRENZE MAURIZIO BY BIKE M5 5
173 PAGGI MARCO TEAM MONARCA TREVI M2 5
179 DI COSTANZO PIETRO CICLI EFFE-EFFE M2 4
179 MAZZUOLI TIZIANO GREENLIFE-ACTIVITY A.S.D. M6 4
179 PAPINI SIMONE BICIPEDIA M4 4
182 ARRAIS FEDERICO STEELS BIKE M3 3
182 BUI SIMONE CICLISTICA VALDARBIA LA POPOLARE M4 3
182 CORSI ALESSANDRO SCOTT-PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA M4 3
182 MANNINI GIANNI FACTORY TEAM BATTIFOLLE M2 3
182 OCCHIOLINI IVAN A.S.D. G.S. AVIS PRATOVECCHIO M4 3
182 CRUSCANTI LEONELLO DONKEY BIKE CLUB M5 3
182 GENNAI LEONARDO G.S.CICLI GAUDENZI ASS.N E-SP 3
189 GUACHE ENRICO STEELS BIKE M1 2
189 MAGRINI LUCA TEAM GRAN FONDO FIRENZE KUTHAI M5 2
189 ROSSI LUCIANO CICLISMO TERONTOLA ATAKAMA RACE M5 2
189 BELIA RICCARDO FORNO PIOPPI - FORTEBRACCIO M2 2
189 TAVANTI ANDREA CAVALLINO SPECIALIZED M4 2
194 SANTELLI ROBERTO MOUNTAIN&BIKE AMIATA M6 1
194 ROSSI SANDRO A.S.D. ORBETELLO BIKETRIBE M4 1
194 LODOVICHI FEDERICO CICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE M1 1
194 MILILOTTI RICCARDO A.S.D. MARATHON BIKE M4 1
194 ALUNNO SELLERI LUCA UMBERTIDE CYCLING TEAM M3 1