Trofeo Colli e Valli Mountain Bike

Classifica assoluta 2017

  • Classifica
  • Download: 338
  • Dimensione: 247,08 kB
  • Tipo: pdf
  • Scarica

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Feb 19 2019 14:25:03
Script start
Timing: Feb 19 2019 14:25:03
Module start 'content'
Timing: Feb 19 2019 14:25:03
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Feb 19 2019 14:25:03
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'CEV-Manager'
Timing: Feb 19 2019 14:25:04
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.9677 sec
Peak memory usage37,376.0000 KB

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0170 3,406.62501,761.2578
Module start 'content' 0.01700.5158 5,167.882818,113.3594
Module end 'content' 0.53280.4348 23,281.242210,960.0547
Script end 0.9676  34,241.2969 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00940.9760260.0004
Check MTime0.00100.1020260.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00030.026010.0003
Mysqli_queries0.193519.99065210.0004
Looping result0.01041.07595210.0000
TS translator
TS init0.383839.660510.3838
TS load0.382639.535380.0478
Template Total0.537255.530.1791
Template load0.05195.358730.0173
String conversion in template resource0.00030.0319210.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.01081.1188210.0005
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00120.1209210.0001
Template parser: construct tree0.04985.1419210.0024
Template load and register function0.00740.767790.0008
Template processing0.485250.142830.1617
states
state_id_array0.00700.7223280.0002
state_identifier_array0.00780.8045290.0003
Override
Cache load0.01931.9916470.0004
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00350.3611200.0002
Fetch class attribute name0.00410.419110.0041
XML
Image XML parsing0.01061.0913200.0005
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00000.002420.0000
General
dbfile0.00140.1495840.0000
String conversion0.04474.6152243430.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1node/view/full.tplfull/classifica_generale_assoluto_2017.tplextension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/override/templates/full/classifica_generale_assoluto_2017.tplEdit templateOverride template
1googlead_download.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/googlead_download.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_head.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_head.tplEdit templateOverride template
1link.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/link.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_head_style.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_head_style.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_header.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_header.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_googleadsense_top.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_googleadsense_top.tplEdit templateOverride template
2content/datatype/view/ezobjectrelationlist.tpldatatype/sponsor.tplextension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/override/templates/datatype/sponsor.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_topmenu.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_topmenu.tplEdit templateOverride template
1node/view/line-menu-gare.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/node/view/line-menu-gare.tplEdit templateOverride template
1node/view/line-menu-classifiche.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/node/view/line-menu-classifiche.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_toppath.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_toppath.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_mainarea.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_mainarea.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_footer.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_footer.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_subscribe.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_subscribe.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_facebook.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_facebook.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_footer_script.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_footer_script.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/clear_cache.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/clear_cache.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/quick_settings.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/quick_settings.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 22
 Number of unique templates used: 21

Time used to render debug report: 0.0006 secs