Trofeo Colli e Valli Mountain Bike

Classifica gara "Circuito del Castello"

Gara svoltasi a Castiglione del Lago il 24/03/2019.

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Feb 19 2019 14:39:24
Script start
Timing: Feb 19 2019 14:39:24
Module start 'content'
Timing: Feb 19 2019 14:39:25
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Feb 19 2019 14:39:25
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'CEV-Manager'
Timing: Feb 19 2019 14:39:25
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.9611 sec
Peak memory usage37,376.0000 KB

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0177 3,405.62501,761.2969
Module start 'content' 0.01770.5114 5,166.921918,916.8438
Module end 'content' 0.52910.4318 24,083.765610,291.6797
Script end 0.9609  34,375.4453 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00830.8654250.0003
Check MTime0.00080.0876250.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00030.032910.0003
Mysqli_queries0.187919.54864980.0004
Looping result0.00981.01624980.0000
TS translator
TS init0.393940.984310.3939
TS load0.392440.827180.0490
Template Total0.518253.930.1727
Template load0.05465.680730.0182
String conversion in template resource0.00030.0317220.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.01201.2442220.0005
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00140.1407220.0001
Template parser: construct tree0.05215.4217220.0024
Template load and register function0.00680.708990.0008
Template processing0.463648.237330.1545
states
state_id_array0.00690.7202280.0002
state_identifier_array0.00740.7652290.0003
Override
Cache load0.01661.7235480.0003
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.00850.881130.0028
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00160.1641200.0001
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00000.003340.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.00991.0280200.0005
General
dbfile0.00130.1400830.0000
String conversion0.04684.8718243440.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1node/view/full.tplfull/chart_2017_new.tplextension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/override/templates/full/chart_2017_new.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezstring.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezdate.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezdate.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_head.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_head.tplEdit templateOverride template
1link.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/link.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_head_style.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_head_style.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_header.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_header.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_googleadsense_top.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_googleadsense_top.tplEdit templateOverride template
2content/datatype/view/ezobjectrelationlist.tpldatatype/sponsor.tplextension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/override/templates/datatype/sponsor.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_topmenu.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_topmenu.tplEdit templateOverride template
1node/view/line-menu-gare.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/node/view/line-menu-gare.tplEdit templateOverride template
1node/view/line-menu-classifiche.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/node/view/line-menu-classifiche.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_toppath.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_toppath.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_mainarea.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_mainarea.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_footer.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_footer.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_subscribe.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_subscribe.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_facebook.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_facebook.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_footer_script.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_footer_script.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/clear_cache.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/clear_cache.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/quick_settings.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/quick_settings.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 23
 Number of unique templates used: 22

Time used to render debug report: 0.0004 secs