Trofeo Colli e Valli Mountain Bike

Classifica gara "MTB Scannagallo Cup"

Gara svoltasi a Foiano il 08/09/2019.

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Feb 19 2019 13:46:23
Script start
Timing: Feb 19 2019 13:46:23
Module start 'content'
Timing: Feb 19 2019 13:46:24
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Feb 19 2019 13:46:24
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'CEV-Manager'
Timing: Feb 19 2019 13:46:24
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.9270 sec
Peak memory usage37,376.0000 KB

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0166 3,405.62501,761.3359
Module start 'content' 0.01660.4787 5,166.960918,916.4453
Module end 'content' 0.49530.4316 24,083.406310,274.7656
Script end 0.9269  34,358.1719 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00810.8768250.0003
Check MTime0.00080.0906250.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00040.038710.0004
Mysqli_queries0.185419.99724980.0004
Looping result0.00991.06824980.0000
TS translator
TS init0.369639.875410.3696
TS load0.368539.750980.0461
Template Total0.514555.530.1715
Template load0.05135.531830.0171
String conversion in template resource0.00030.0345220.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.01261.3558220.0006
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00140.1457220.0001
Template parser: construct tree0.05035.4285220.0023
Template load and register function0.00690.749290.0008
Template processing0.463149.960630.1544
states
state_id_array0.00670.7248280.0002
state_identifier_array0.00740.7961290.0003
Override
Cache load0.01591.7174480.0003
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.00750.806830.0025
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00200.2147200.0001
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00000.003840.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.01071.1553200.0005
General
dbfile0.00140.1468830.0000
String conversion0.04424.7713243440.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1node/view/full.tplfull/chart_2017_new.tplextension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/override/templates/full/chart_2017_new.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezstring.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezdate.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezdate.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_head.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_head.tplEdit templateOverride template
1link.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/link.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_head_style.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_head_style.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_header.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_header.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_googleadsense_top.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_googleadsense_top.tplEdit templateOverride template
2content/datatype/view/ezobjectrelationlist.tpldatatype/sponsor.tplextension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/override/templates/datatype/sponsor.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_topmenu.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_topmenu.tplEdit templateOverride template
1node/view/line-menu-gare.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/node/view/line-menu-gare.tplEdit templateOverride template
1node/view/line-menu-classifiche.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/node/view/line-menu-classifiche.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_toppath.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_toppath.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_mainarea.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_mainarea.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_footer.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_footer.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_subscribe.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_subscribe.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_facebook.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_facebook.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_footer_script.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_footer_script.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/clear_cache.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/clear_cache.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/quick_settings.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/quick_settings.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 23
 Number of unique templates used: 22

Time used to render debug report: 0.0004 secs