Trofeo Colli e Valli Mountain Bike

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Feb 19 2019 14:38:08
Script start
Timing: Feb 19 2019 14:38:08
Module start 'content'
Notice: PHP: E_NOTICE Feb 19 2019 14:38:09
Undefined index: /parts/box_top.tpl in /var/www/html/ezcev/kernel/common/eztemplatedesignresource.php on line 303
Warning: eZTemplate Feb 19 2019 14:38:09
No template could be loaded for "parts/box_top.tpl" using resource "design"
Notice: PHP: E_NOTICE Feb 19 2019 14:38:09
Undefined index: /parts/related_object.tpl in /var/www/html/ezcev/kernel/common/eztemplatedesignresource.php on line 303
Warning: eZTemplate Feb 19 2019 14:38:09
No template could be loaded for "parts/related_object.tpl" using resource "design"
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/override/templates/full/folder.tpl:55[3] Feb 19 2019 14:38:09
No such attribute for array(27): page_limit
Choose one of following: 
Error: eZTemplate:foreach @ extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/override/templates/full/folder.tpl:55[3] Feb 19 2019 14:38:09
Missing/malformed array to iterate through.
Notice: PHP: E_NOTICE Feb 19 2019 14:38:09
Undefined index: /parts/box_bottom.tpl in /var/www/html/ezcev/kernel/common/eztemplatedesignresource.php on line 303
Warning: eZTemplate Feb 19 2019 14:38:09
No template could be loaded for "parts/box_bottom.tpl" using resource "design"
Timing: Feb 19 2019 14:38:09
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Feb 19 2019 14:38:09
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'CEV-Manager'
Timing: Feb 19 2019 14:38:09
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime1.0052 sec
Peak memory usage38,912.0000 KB

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0164 3,405.51561,761.6016
Module start 'content' 0.01640.6041 5,167.117222,893.6094
Module end 'content' 0.62060.3845 28,060.72667,753.8203
Script end 1.0050  35,814.5469 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00920.9171270.0003
Check MTime0.00090.0942270.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00030.027310.0003
Mysqli_queries0.189718.87285270.0004
Looping result0.00970.96745260.0000
TS translator
TS init0.361835.990110.3618
TS load0.360735.881080.0451
Template Total0.602660.030.2009
Template load0.04394.364830.0146
String conversion in template resource0.00030.0324230.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.01291.2796230.0006
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00160.1579230.0001
Template parser: construct tree0.05275.2383230.0023
Template load and register function0.00720.7119100.0007
Template processing0.558755.581530.1862
states
state_id_array0.00800.7920300.0003
state_identifier_array0.00790.7827310.0003
Override
Cache load0.01681.6715530.0003
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00400.3972230.0002
Fetch class attribute name0.00380.381220.0019
XML
Image XML parsing0.01000.9997230.0004
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00000.003650.0000
General
dbfile0.00130.1252920.0000
String conversion0.04314.2881243450.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1node/view/full.tplfull/folder.tplextension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/override/templates/full/folder.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezimage.tplEdit templateOverride template
1node/view/line.tplline/gallery.tplextension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/override/templates/line/gallery.tplEdit templateOverride template
1navigator/google.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/navigator/google.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_head.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_head.tplEdit templateOverride template
1link.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/link.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_head_style.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_head_style.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_header.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_header.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_googleadsense_top.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_googleadsense_top.tplEdit templateOverride template
2content/datatype/view/ezobjectrelationlist.tpldatatype/sponsor.tplextension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/override/templates/datatype/sponsor.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_topmenu.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_topmenu.tplEdit templateOverride template
1node/view/line-menu-gare.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/node/view/line-menu-gare.tplEdit templateOverride template
1node/view/line-menu-classifiche.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/node/view/line-menu-classifiche.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_toppath.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_toppath.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_mainarea.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_mainarea.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_footer.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_footer.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_subscribe.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_subscribe.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_facebook.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_facebook.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_footer_script.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_footer_script.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/clear_cache.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/clear_cache.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/quick_settings.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/quick_settings.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 24
 Number of unique templates used: 23

Time used to render debug report: 0.0005 secs