Trofeo Colli e Valli Mountain Bike

Città di Cortona MTB 24/02/2019

Memorial "Marco Migliacci"

  • File
  • Download: 239
  • Dimensione: 768,87 kB
  • Nome: città_di_Cortona_mtb_ 2018.gpx
  • Scarica

Indietro

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Feb 19 2019 14:36:46
Script start
Timing: Feb 19 2019 14:36:46
Module start 'content'
Timing: Feb 19 2019 14:36:47
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Feb 19 2019 14:36:47
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'CEV-Manager'
Timing: Feb 19 2019 14:36:48
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime1.6466 sec
Peak memory usage37,632.0000 KB

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0405 3,405.88281,761.4141
Module start 'content' 0.04050.9075 5,167.296920,017.9141
Module end 'content' 0.94810.6984 25,185.21099,417.9063
Script end 1.6464  34,603.1172 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00900.5438260.0003
Check MTime0.00090.0569260.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.01140.690210.0114
Mysqli_queries0.459627.91425010.0009
Looping result0.01020.62165010.0000
TS translator
TS init0.656739.880810.6567
TS load0.655539.808780.0819
Template Total0.903054.830.3010
Template load0.08815.351330.0294
String conversion in template resource0.00030.0191210.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.01170.7121210.0006
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00140.0826210.0001
Template parser: construct tree0.10716.5053210.0051
Template load and register function0.00740.449790.0008
Template processing0.814849.484130.2716
states
state_id_array0.01761.0697280.0006
state_identifier_array0.00750.4570290.0003
Override
Cache load0.01891.1487470.0004
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00500.3020200.0002
Fetch class attribute name0.00410.249610.0041
XML
Image XML parsing0.00960.5832200.0005
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00000.002620.0000
General
dbfile0.01270.7703840.0002
String conversion0.09285.6345243430.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1node/view/full.tplfull/scheda_gara.tplextension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/override/templates/full/scheda_gara.tplEdit templateOverride template
1googlead_download.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/googlead_download.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_head.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_head.tplEdit templateOverride template
1link.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/link.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_head_style.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_head_style.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_header.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_header.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_googleadsense_top.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_googleadsense_top.tplEdit templateOverride template
2content/datatype/view/ezobjectrelationlist.tpldatatype/sponsor.tplextension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/override/templates/datatype/sponsor.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_topmenu.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_topmenu.tplEdit templateOverride template
1node/view/line-menu-gare.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/node/view/line-menu-gare.tplEdit templateOverride template
1node/view/line-menu-classifiche.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/node/view/line-menu-classifiche.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_toppath.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_toppath.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_mainarea.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_mainarea.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_footer.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_footer.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_subscribe.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_subscribe.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_facebook.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_facebook.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_footer_script.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_footer_script.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/clear_cache.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/clear_cache.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/quick_settings.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/quick_settings.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 22
 Number of unique templates used: 21

Time used to render debug report: 0.0004 secs