Trofeo Colli e Valli Mountain Bike

Città di Cortona MTB 24/02/2019

Memorial "Marco Migliacci"

  • File
  • Download: 181
  • Dimensione: 3,26 MB
  • Nome: città_di_Cortona_mtb_ 2018.kml
  • Scarica

Indietro

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Feb 19 2019 13:39:12
Script start
Timing: Feb 19 2019 13:39:12
Module start 'content'
Timing: Feb 19 2019 13:39:13
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Feb 19 2019 13:39:13
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'CEV-Manager'
Timing: Feb 19 2019 13:39:13
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.9447 sec
Peak memory usage37,632.0000 KB

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0172 3,405.88281,761.4141
Module start 'content' 0.01720.5174 5,167.296920,017.9063
Module end 'content' 0.53460.4099 25,185.20319,397.3906
Script end 0.9445  34,582.5938 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00870.9210260.0003
Check MTime0.00090.0996260.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00040.043710.0004
Mysqli_queries0.181919.25115010.0004
Looping result0.00991.04845010.0000
TS translator
TS init0.388441.112710.3884
TS load0.387240.987580.0484
Template Total0.510854.130.1703
Template load0.05335.637530.0178
String conversion in template resource0.00030.0309210.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.01261.3315210.0006
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00150.1546210.0001
Template parser: construct tree0.04855.1364210.0023
Template load and register function0.00740.778890.0008
Template processing0.457548.429330.1525
states
state_id_array0.00690.7294280.0002
state_identifier_array0.00730.7779290.0003
Override
Cache load0.01811.9170470.0004
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00320.3389200.0002
Fetch class attribute name0.00390.416710.0039
XML
Image XML parsing0.00940.9927200.0005
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00000.002620.0000
General
dbfile0.00160.1656840.0000
String conversion0.04604.8652243430.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1node/view/full.tplfull/scheda_gara.tplextension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/override/templates/full/scheda_gara.tplEdit templateOverride template
1googlead_download.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/googlead_download.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_head.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_head.tplEdit templateOverride template
1link.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/link.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_head_style.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_head_style.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_header.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_header.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_googleadsense_top.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_googleadsense_top.tplEdit templateOverride template
2content/datatype/view/ezobjectrelationlist.tpldatatype/sponsor.tplextension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/override/templates/datatype/sponsor.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_topmenu.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_topmenu.tplEdit templateOverride template
1node/view/line-menu-gare.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/node/view/line-menu-gare.tplEdit templateOverride template
1node/view/line-menu-classifiche.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/node/view/line-menu-classifiche.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_toppath.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_toppath.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_mainarea.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_mainarea.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_footer.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_footer.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_subscribe.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_subscribe.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_facebook.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_facebook.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_footer_script.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_footer_script.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/clear_cache.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/clear_cache.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/quick_settings.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/quick_settings.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 22
 Number of unique templates used: 21

Time used to render debug report: 0.0004 secs