Trofeo Colli e Valli Mountain Bike

Trofeo Villa Romana 17/02/2019

Memorial Giuliano Tariffi

  • File
  • Download: 17
  • Dimensione: 660,29 kB
  • Nome: trofeo-villa-romana-2019.tcx
  • Scarica

Indietro

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Feb 19 2019 14:26:27
Script start
Timing: Feb 19 2019 14:26:27
Module start 'content'
Timing: Feb 19 2019 14:26:28
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Feb 19 2019 14:26:28
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'CEV-Manager'
Timing: Feb 19 2019 14:26:28
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime1.0309 sec
Peak memory usage37,632.0000 KB

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0191 3,405.88281,761.3750
Module start 'content' 0.01910.4899 5,167.257820,019.0078
Module end 'content' 0.50900.5218 25,186.26569,417.9531
Script end 1.0308  34,604.2188 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00850.8242260.0003
Check MTime0.00090.0869260.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00020.024110.0002
Mysqli_queries0.287327.86735010.0006
Looping result0.01020.98895010.0000
TS translator
TS init0.367635.657010.3676
TS load0.366435.543280.0458
Template Total0.635061.630.2117
Template load0.05074.917130.0169
String conversion in template resource0.00030.0309210.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.01191.1572210.0006
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00130.1274210.0001
Template parser: construct tree0.06516.3168210.0031
Template load and register function0.00770.745790.0009
Template processing0.584356.674530.1948
states
state_id_array0.01701.6464280.0006
state_identifier_array0.01821.7653290.0006
Override
Cache load0.01591.5378470.0003
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00350.3386200.0002
Fetch class attribute name0.00430.414110.0043
XML
Image XML parsing0.00980.9513200.0005
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00000.002220.0000
General
dbfile0.00210.1994840.0000
String conversion0.04404.2680243430.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1node/view/full.tplfull/scheda_gara.tplextension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/override/templates/full/scheda_gara.tplEdit templateOverride template
1googlead_download.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/googlead_download.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_head.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_head.tplEdit templateOverride template
1link.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/link.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_head_style.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_head_style.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_header.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_header.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_googleadsense_top.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_googleadsense_top.tplEdit templateOverride template
2content/datatype/view/ezobjectrelationlist.tpldatatype/sponsor.tplextension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/override/templates/datatype/sponsor.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_topmenu.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_topmenu.tplEdit templateOverride template
1node/view/line-menu-gare.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/node/view/line-menu-gare.tplEdit templateOverride template
1node/view/line-menu-classifiche.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/node/view/line-menu-classifiche.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_toppath.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_toppath.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_mainarea.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_mainarea.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_footer.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_footer.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_subscribe.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_subscribe.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_facebook.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_facebook.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_footer_script.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_footer_script.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/clear_cache.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/clear_cache.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/quick_settings.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/quick_settings.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 22
 Number of unique templates used: 21

Time used to render debug report: 0.0004 secs