Trofeo Colli e Valli Mountain Bike

Trofeo Villa Romana 17/02/2019

Memorial Giuliano Tariffi

  • File
  • Download: 12
  • Dimensione: 5,76 kB
  • Nome: trofeo-villa-romana-2019.kml
  • Scarica

Indietro

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Feb 19 2019 14:14:38
Script start
Timing: Feb 19 2019 14:14:38
Module start 'content'
Timing: Feb 19 2019 14:14:39
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Feb 19 2019 14:14:39
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'CEV-Manager'
Timing: Feb 19 2019 14:14:39
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.9759 sec
Peak memory usage37,632.0000 KB

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0181 3,405.88281,761.3750
Module start 'content' 0.01810.5289 5,167.257820,019.3047
Module end 'content' 0.54700.4288 25,186.56259,417.5703
Script end 0.9758  34,604.1328 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00950.9717260.0004
Check MTime0.00100.1017260.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00040.036710.0004
Mysqli_queries0.187319.19025010.0004
Looping result0.01051.07305010.0000
TS translator
TS init0.393040.270310.3930
TS load0.391940.151980.0490
Template Total0.536054.930.1787
Template load0.05595.731930.0186
String conversion in template resource0.00030.0332210.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.01181.2124210.0006
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00140.1391210.0001
Template parser: construct tree0.05135.2554210.0024
Template load and register function0.00760.776390.0008
Template processing0.480049.183630.1600
states
state_id_array0.00690.7059280.0002
state_identifier_array0.00770.7841290.0003
Override
Cache load0.01821.8631470.0004
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00360.3681200.0002
Fetch class attribute name0.00440.448010.0044
XML
Image XML parsing0.01001.0281200.0005
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00000.003420.0000
General
dbfile0.00250.2515840.0000
String conversion0.04624.7373243430.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1node/view/full.tplfull/scheda_gara.tplextension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/override/templates/full/scheda_gara.tplEdit templateOverride template
1googlead_download.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/googlead_download.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_head.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_head.tplEdit templateOverride template
1link.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/link.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_head_style.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_head_style.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_header.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_header.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_googleadsense_top.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_googleadsense_top.tplEdit templateOverride template
2content/datatype/view/ezobjectrelationlist.tpldatatype/sponsor.tplextension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/override/templates/datatype/sponsor.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_topmenu.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_topmenu.tplEdit templateOverride template
1node/view/line-menu-gare.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/node/view/line-menu-gare.tplEdit templateOverride template
1node/view/line-menu-classifiche.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/node/view/line-menu-classifiche.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_toppath.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_toppath.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_mainarea.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_mainarea.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_footer.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_footer.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_subscribe.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_subscribe.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_facebook.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_facebook.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_footer_script.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_footer_script.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/clear_cache.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/clear_cache.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/quick_settings.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/quick_settings.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 22
 Number of unique templates used: 21

Time used to render debug report: 0.0004 secs