Trofeo Colli e Valli Mountain Bike

Comunicato numero 59 del 02/05/2018

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Feb 19 2019 13:32:12
Script start
Timing: Feb 19 2019 13:32:12
Module start 'content'
Timing: Feb 19 2019 13:32:13
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Feb 19 2019 13:32:13
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'CEV-Manager'
Timing: Feb 19 2019 13:32:13
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.9181 sec
Peak memory usage37,632.0000 KB

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0163 3,405.83591,761.3203
Module start 'content' 0.01630.4848 5,167.156319,329.9844
Module end 'content' 0.50110.4168 24,497.140610,139.5703
Script end 0.9179  34,636.7109 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00850.9312260.0003
Check MTime0.00100.1038260.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00030.027710.0003
Mysqli_queries0.182419.87324980.0004
Looping result0.00961.04954980.0000
TS translator
TS init0.372740.594510.3727
TS load0.371540.470880.0464
Template Total0.504254.930.1681
Template load0.03724.048630.0124
String conversion in template resource0.00030.0366220.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.01701.8541220.0008
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00120.1345220.0001
Template parser: construct tree0.03694.0196220.0017
Template load and register function0.00680.7395100.0007
Template processing0.467050.864230.1557
states
state_id_array0.00680.7431280.0002
state_identifier_array0.00760.8248290.0003
Override
Cache load0.01611.7583480.0003
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00220.244140.0006
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.00430.472420.0022
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00160.1782200.0001
XML
Image XML parsing0.00941.0266200.0005
General
dbfile0.00120.1302830.0000
String conversion0.04404.7876243440.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1node/view/full.tplfull/comunicato.tplextension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/override/templates/full/comunicato.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_head.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_head.tplEdit templateOverride template
1link.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/link.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_head_style.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_head_style.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_header.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_header.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_googleadsense_top.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_googleadsense_top.tplEdit templateOverride template
2content/datatype/view/ezobjectrelationlist.tpldatatype/sponsor.tplextension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/override/templates/datatype/sponsor.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_topmenu.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_topmenu.tplEdit templateOverride template
1node/view/line-menu-gare.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/node/view/line-menu-gare.tplEdit templateOverride template
1node/view/line-menu-classifiche.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/node/view/line-menu-classifiche.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_toppath.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_toppath.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_mainarea.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_mainarea.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_footer.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_footer.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_subscribe.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_subscribe.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_facebook.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_facebook.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_footer_script.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_footer_script.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/clear_cache.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/clear_cache.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/quick_settings.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/quick_settings.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 23
 Number of unique templates used: 22

Time used to render debug report: 0.0004 secs