Trofeo Colli e Valli Mountain Bike

Comunicato numero 58 del 23/04/2018

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Feb 19 2019 13:42:41
Script start
Timing: Feb 19 2019 13:42:41
Module start 'content'
Timing: Feb 19 2019 13:42:41
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Feb 19 2019 13:42:41
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'CEV-Manager'
Timing: Feb 19 2019 13:42:42
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.9034 sec
Peak memory usage37,632.0000 KB

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0173 3,405.83591,761.3203
Module start 'content' 0.01730.4751 5,167.156319,330.4141
Module end 'content' 0.49240.4109 24,497.570310,138.7656
Script end 0.9033  34,636.3359 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00840.9320260.0003
Check MTime0.00090.0982260.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00030.035910.0003
Mysqli_queries0.179619.87604980.0004
Looping result0.00961.06194980.0000
TS translator
TS init0.360739.926110.3607
TS load0.359639.803180.0449
Template Total0.497955.130.1660
Template load0.03784.183630.0126
String conversion in template resource0.00030.0345220.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.01701.8803220.0008
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00120.1348220.0001
Template parser: construct tree0.03674.0602220.0017
Template load and register function0.00680.7568100.0007
Template processing0.460150.926330.1534
states
state_id_array0.00660.7308280.0002
state_identifier_array0.00730.8029290.0003
Override
Cache load0.01661.8325480.0003
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00220.246640.0006
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.00440.482120.0022
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00160.1825200.0001
XML
Image XML parsing0.00951.0506200.0005
General
dbfile0.00120.1302830.0000
String conversion0.04344.8081243440.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1node/view/full.tplfull/comunicato.tplextension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/override/templates/full/comunicato.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_head.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_head.tplEdit templateOverride template
1link.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/link.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_head_style.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_head_style.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_header.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_header.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_googleadsense_top.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_googleadsense_top.tplEdit templateOverride template
2content/datatype/view/ezobjectrelationlist.tpldatatype/sponsor.tplextension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/override/templates/datatype/sponsor.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_topmenu.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_topmenu.tplEdit templateOverride template
1node/view/line-menu-gare.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/node/view/line-menu-gare.tplEdit templateOverride template
1node/view/line-menu-classifiche.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/node/view/line-menu-classifiche.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_toppath.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_toppath.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_mainarea.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_mainarea.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_footer.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_footer.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_subscribe.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_subscribe.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_facebook.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_facebook.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_footer_script.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_footer_script.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/clear_cache.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/clear_cache.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/quick_settings.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/quick_settings.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 23
 Number of unique templates used: 22

Time used to render debug report: 0.0004 secs