1 |
PULETTI SAMUELE |
FULL DINAMIX ERREPI |
B |
4210 |
2 |
PAPAVERI RENATO |
TEAM SCOTT-PASQUINI |
D |
3660 |
3 |
PETRONE ROBERTO |
GAUDENZI |
A |
3150 |
4 |
BIANCONI GUIDO |
MTB CASENTINO-TACCONI SPORT |
C |
2965 |
5 |
LIGI NICOLA |
GAUDENZI |
C |
2535 |
6 |
CIABATTI GIANPIERO |
CICLO CLUB PONTASSIEVE |
D |
2480 |
7 |
CORSETTI FRANCESCO |
FULL DINAMIX ERREPI |
A |
2370 |
8 |
MAZZI MARCO |
FULL DINAMIX ERREPI |
A |
2320 |
9 |
CORSETTI NICOLA |
FULL DINAMIX ERREPI |
A |
2270 |
10 |
PRIMAVERI GIANFRANCO |
TEAM SCOTT-PASQUINI |
E |
2065 |
11 |
BERNARDINI LORENZO |
FULL DINAMIX ERREPI |
A |
2060 |
12 |
BARTOLINI PATRIZIO |
WHISTLE B.P. MOTION TEAM |
A |
2035 |
13 |
NOCENTINI DANIELE |
TEAM SCOTT-PASQUINI |
B |
2015 |
14 |
FATICHENTI LEONARDO |
FULL DINAMIX ERREPI |
B |
2000 |
15 |
MUGNAINI LUCA |
GAUDENZI |
D |
1990 |
16 |
DE SIMONE FEDERICO |
FULL DINAMIX ERREPI |
A |
1970 |
17 |
LAERA PAOLO |
CICLI TESTI |
E |
1905 |
18 |
SADOTTI LUCA |
DONKEY BIKE |
D |
1815 |
19 |
CARDINALI FRANCESCO |
FARE-TENTICICLISMO |
A |
1760 |
20 |
CHELI MASSIMO |
FULL DINAMIX ERREPI |
B |
1750 |
21 |
MELONI CRISTIANO |
CHIANCIANO |
C |
1705 |
22 |
CENNI FRANCESCO |
ASL 11 EMPOLI |
A |
1620 |
23 |
DONATI MATTEO |
BIKELAND TEAM 2003 |
B |
1570 |
24 |
SBRAGI GIANNI |
FULL DINAMIX ERREPI |
B |
1530 |
25 |
CAMAITI ALESSANDRO |
BIKELAND TEAM 2003 |
D |
1510 |
26 |
BURZI MILO |
KONA-TOP RACE |
B |
1450 |
27 |
SCARPELLI GRAZIANO |
TEAM SCOTT-PASQUINI |
E |
1400 |
28 |
FRAGAI GIANLUCA |
TERONTOLA |
C |
1340 |
29 |
MAZZUOLI TIZIANO |
CHIANCIANO |
E |
1300 |
29 |
ROSSI LUCIANO |
CICLI TESTI |
D |
1300 |
29 |
BUCCIARELLI ANDREA |
TEAM SCOTT-PASQUINI |
C |
1300 |
29 |
GAVAGNI REMO |
CAVALLINO |
D |
1300 |
29 |
SENESI STEFANO |
GAUDENZI |
E |
1300 |
34 |
DI RENZONE ALESSANDRO |
TEAM BIKE PIONIERI |
D |
1270 |
35 |
GIANNINI GIANPIERO |
WHISTLE B.P. MOTION TEAM |
E |
1200 |
35 |
BARTOLINI MASSIMO |
MTB CASENTINO-TACCONI SPORT |
B |
1200 |
35 |
FAZZUOLI ROBERTO |
TEAM SCOTT-PASQUINI |
E |
1200 |
35 |
CARDINALI FRANCO |
FARE-TENTICICLISMO |
E |
1200 |
39 |
CENNI ALESSANDRO |
MTB CASENTINO-TACCONI SPORT |
D |
1180 |
40 |
ARTINI MARCO |
TEAM SCOTT-PASQUINI |
B |
1140 |
41 |
VIGNA MAURO |
BIKELAND TEAM 2003 |
E |
1100 |
42 |
GIORGINI STEFANO |
MTB CASTIGLION DEL LAGO |
D |
1060 |
43 |
PACETTI STEFANO |
CAVALLINO |
C |
1000 |
43 |
GRAZIOTTI RICCARDO |
FULL DINAMIX ERREPI |
A |
1000 |
43 |
MOGAVERO FLAVIANO |
FARE-TENTICICLISMO |
B |
1000 |
43 |
VAGNOLI MAURO |
MTB CASENTINO-TACCONI SPORT |
D |
1000 |
43 |
FERRI ALESSANDRO |
MTB CASENTINO-TACCONI SPORT |
D |
1000 |
43 |
BALDI ANDREA |
DONKEY BIKE |
C |
1000 |
49 |
BURZI MASSIMO |
TEAM SCOTT-PASQUINI |
E |
990 |
50 |
MAGNANI MATTEO |
AVIS PRATOVECCHIO |
B |
970 |
51 |
TALIANI CRISTIANO |
EUROBICI |
A |
955 |
52 |
BRANDINI NICOLA |
TEAM SCOTT-PASQUINI |
B |
950 |
53 |
GANAVELLI DOMENICO |
FULL DINAMIX ERREPI |
C |
930 |
54 |
FARALLI FRANCESCO |
TERONTOLA |
A |
900 |
54 |
MARIANI RAFFAELE |
WHISTLE B.P. MOTION TEAM |
B |
900 |
54 |
VENTURI MARIO |
LEONARDI RACING |
D |
900 |
57 |
MUGNARI GIANLUCA |
CHIANCIANO |
C |
890 |
58 |
BURZI VEGA |
TEAM SCOTT-PASQUINI |
B |
840 |
59 |
ZANELLI ALESSANDRO |
BIKELAND TEAM 2003 |
A |
820 |
60 |
VECCHIONI LEONARDO |
MTB CASENTINO-TACCONI SPORT |
A |
800 |
60 |
DONATI SAURO |
FARE-TENTICICLISMO |
D |
800 |
60 |
CASINI ALESSANDRO |
MTB CASENTINO-TACCONI SPORT |
C |
800 |
60 |
BUCCIARELLI MASSIMILIANO |
TEAM SCOTT-PASQUINI |
C |
800 |
60 |
TOBIOLI CLAUDIO |
FARE-TENTICICLISMO |
B |
800 |
60 |
SENSERINI GIUSEPPE |
FULL DINAMIX ERREPI |
E |
800 |
60 |
CROCCHI SIMONE |
CAVALLINO |
C |
800 |
60 |
MEACCI NICO |
VILLASTRADA |
C |
800 |
60 |
FABBRI ANTONIO |
WHISTLE B.P. MOTION TEAM |
D |
800 |
60 |
GUERRINI MASSIMO |
FULL DINAMIX ERREPI |
B |
800 |
60 |
BARTOLINI SAURO |
DONKEY BIKE |
C |
800 |
60 |
MARZI ALFONSO |
CAVALLINO |
C |
800 |
60 |
PAPERINI GIANPIERO |
FARE-TENTICICLISMO |
C |
800 |
60 |
BONINI LUCA |
MTB CASENTINO-TACCONI SPORT |
B |
800 |
74 |
PICCINELLI MAURO |
CHIANCIANO |
D |
730 |
75 |
BIANCHI FABIO |
CICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE |
B |
715 |
76 |
PERUGINI ROBERTO |
BIKELAND TEAM 2003 |
B |
700 |
76 |
LUCARELLI LUIGI |
MTB CASTIGLION DEL LAGO |
C |
700 |
76 |
BONO GIANNI |
FULL DINAMIX ERREPI |
C |
700 |
76 |
GALLORINI ANDREA |
CAVALLINO |
C |
700 |
76 |
FUSI LUCIANO |
CICLISTICA VALDARBIA |
D |
700 |
76 |
CENCINI SIMONE |
TERONTOLA |
C |
700 |
76 |
PERUGINO ALESSIO |
CHIANCIANO |
A |
700 |
76 |
BARBAGLI MASSIMO |
CAVALLINO |
D |
700 |
84 |
MATTIOLI STEFANO |
MATE' |
B |
670 |
85 |
UBALDINI MASSIMO |
EUROBICI |
D |
665 |
86 |
RICCIARDI ANDREA |
BIKELAND TEAM 2003 |
A |
650 |
87 |
RICCI FEDERICO |
CICLI TESTI |
A |
640 |
88 |
ARCALENI CARLO |
BIKELAND TEAM 2003 |
C |
610 |
89 |
FARSETTI ANDREA |
MTB RACE SUBBIANO |
C |
605 |
90 |
FALOMI MASSIMO |
TERONTOLA |
C |
600 |
90 |
PIANTINI ANGIOLINO |
CICLI OLYMPIA |
D |
600 |
90 |
BECUCCI ANDREA |
TEAM SCOTT-PASQUINI |
B |
600 |
90 |
PASQUETTI VANNI |
LEONARDI RACING |
D |
600 |
90 |
BROGI VINCENZO |
CICLISTICA VALDARBIA |
C |
600 |
90 |
BREZZI SERGIO |
AVIS PRATOVECCHIO |
E |
600 |
90 |
BENIGNI MASSIMO |
CAVALLINO |
C |
600 |
90 |
CECCANIBBI FRANCO |
MTB CASTIGLION DEL LAGO |
C |
600 |
90 |
NASUTO NICOLA |
TEAM SCOTT-PASQUINI |
C |
600 |
90 |
PAGNI ANDREA |
CICLISTICA VALDARBIA |
C |
600 |
100 |
BRENCI LUCA |
TEAM BIKE PIONIERI |
E |
570 |
101 |
CHELI PAOLO |
FULL DINAMIX ERREPI |
A |
500 |
101 |
CARDELLINI MATTEO |
BIKELAND TEAM 2003 |
B |
500 |
101 |
BIANCHINI GINO |
TEAM SCOTT-PASQUINI |
E |
500 |
101 |
TASSINO PAOLO |
VILLASTRADA |
C |
500 |
101 |
CIACCI DANIELE |
CICLISTICA VALDARBIA |
B |
500 |
101 |
GIUSTINI PRIMO |
TEAM D.BIKE |
D |
500 |
101 |
PIPPARELLI MARCO |
CHIANCIANO |
E |
500 |
101 |
BARDINI MASSIMO |
CHIANCIANO |
D |
500 |
101 |
MANCINI ROBERTO |
CAVALLINO |
A |
500 |
101 |
ANDREINI DANIELE |
MTB RACE SUBBIANO |
B |
500 |
101 |
BARTOLINI DAVIDE |
FARE-TENTICICLISMO |
A |
500 |
101 |
PANICHI FABIO |
TEAM D.BIKE |
C |
500 |
101 |
BRUNI ALBERTO |
TERONTOLA |
C |
500 |
101 |
LAVORCA STEFANO |
MTB RACE SUBBIANO |
E |
500 |
101 |
MELZI MASSIMILIANO |
TERONTOLA |
C |
500 |
101 |
CANESCHI RICCARDO |
TEAM SCOTT-PASQUINI |
A |
500 |
101 |
FELICI LORENZO |
DONKEY BIKE |
C |
500 |
101 |
MUOLO TONY |
TEAM SCOTT-PASQUINI |
B |
500 |
119 |
AMOROSI LORENZO |
EFFE EFFE |
A |
460 |
120 |
CARDINALI DANIELE |
CICLI TESTI |
B |
430 |
121 |
SEMOLI ALESSIO |
TEAM D.BIKE |
C |
420 |
122 |
DRAGONI ROBERTO |
CICLOSAVINESE |
C |
415 |
123 |
MAINARDI SANZIO |
FULL DINAMIX ERREPI |
E |
410 |
124 |
SGROI GABRIELE |
CICLISTICA VALDARBIA |
B |
400 |
124 |
MACCARI GABRIELE |
CHIANCIANO |
C |
400 |
124 |
FARSETTI MICHELE |
MTB RACE SUBBIANO |
B |
400 |
124 |
DONATI ANTONELLO |
BIKELAND TEAM 2003 |
C |
400 |
124 |
BREZZI DANIELE |
AVIS PRATOVECCHIO |
A |
400 |
124 |
CIAGLI FRANCO |
FULL DINAMIX ERREPI |
A |
400 |
124 |
CHERUBINI LUCIO |
MTB RACE SUBBIANO |
E |
400 |
124 |
DEI FLAVIO |
MTB RACE SUBBIANO |
C |
400 |
124 |
CECCANTINI ROBERTO |
MTB CASENTINO-TACCONI SPORT |
C |
400 |
124 |
GIANMOENA LUCA |
BIKE MANIA |
A |
400 |
124 |
TIMITILLI ALESSANDRO |
CICLISTICA VALDARBIA |
B |
400 |
124 |
PROVVEDI STEFANO |
ARCI ROSIA |
D |
400 |
124 |
TRENTINI MASSIMO |
FULL DINAMIX ERREPI |
D |
400 |
124 |
CECCHETTI FLAVIO |
BIKELAND TEAM 2003 |
E |
400 |
124 |
ROSSI ALESSANDRO |
TEAM SCOTT-PASQUINI |
C |
400 |
124 |
CELLINI MARCO |
EUROBICI |
A |
400 |
140 |
BIGAZZI LUCA |
TEAM D.BIKE |
A |
370 |
140 |
SCARCHINI LUCIANO |
DONKEY BIKE |
D |
370 |
140 |
VESTRI RENZO |
GALLUZZI |
C |
370 |
143 |
GARBUGLI GIACOMO |
BROMBO BIKE |
B |
350 |
144 |
MIKHAILOUSKI SIARHEI SIARHEYEVICH |
DURANTINI |
B |
330 |
145 |
VALLERI WALTER |
CICLO CLUB PONTASSIEVE |
D |
310 |
146 |
MORANDI GIACOMO |
CICLO CLUB PONTASSIEVE |
D |
300 |
146 |
GRILLI SIMONE |
AVIS AMELIA |
A |
300 |
146 |
CANTALONI MAURO |
TEAM D.BIKE |
D |
300 |
146 |
RONDONI GIANLUCA |
FARE-TENTICICLISMO |
A |
300 |
146 |
MAGI ALFREDO |
FARE-TENTICICLISMO |
C |
300 |
146 |
SANTINELLI CLAUDIO |
FRATRES DYNAMIS |
B |
300 |
146 |
GIOLI ROBERTO |
FULL DINAMIX ERREPI |
C |
300 |
146 |
PERUZZI GIUSEPPE |
CAVALLINO |
D |
300 |
146 |
CORSETTI ANDREA |
WHISTLE B.P. MOTION TEAM |
C |
300 |
146 |
SANTONI ANDREA |
GAUDENZI |
C |
300 |
146 |
VALENTINI MARCO |
TEAM D.BIKE |
E |
300 |
146 |
GALLI MAURIZIO |
CICLO CLUB PONTASSIEVE |
D |
300 |
146 |
ANTELLI GIANLUCA |
FARE-TENTICICLISMO |
C |
300 |
146 |
MAGNANI STEFANO |
CICLISTICA VALDARBIA |
C |
300 |
146 |
SERENI RICCARDO |
FARE-TENTICICLISMO |
B |
300 |
146 |
CIPRIANI GIANNI |
CAVALLINO |
C |
300 |
146 |
MARINELLI FERRETTINI STEFANO |
MTB CASTIGLION DEL LAGO |
C |
300 |
146 |
CANTALONI SIMONE |
FARE-TENTICICLISMO |
C |
300 |
146 |
MALVISI MIRTO |
GAUDENZI |
C |
300 |
146 |
TOZZI LAMBERTO |
CICLO CLUB PONTASSIEVE |
D |
300 |
146 |
SACCHETTI PIERPAOLO |
DUE RUOTE AREZZO |
B |
300 |
146 |
PELLEGRINI ALDO |
DONKEY BIKE |
E |
300 |
146 |
CHECCAGLINI CLAUDIO |
FULL DINAMIX ERREPI |
D |
300 |
146 |
SABATINI MAURIZIO |
DONKEY BIKE |
D |
300 |
146 |
MARRACCINI STEFANO |
TEAM SCOTT-PASQUINI |
C |
300 |
146 |
LANDUCCI VITTORIO |
FARE-TENTICICLISMO |
B |
300 |
146 |
GIORGIONI MASSIMILIANO |
WHISTLE B.P. MOTION TEAM |
C |
300 |
146 |
DONATI LUCA |
CICLI OLYMPIA |
D |
300 |
146 |
MORROCCHI GIUSEPPE |
FARE-TENTICICLISMO |
C |
300 |
146 |
CONTI LUCA |
FRATRES DYNAMIS |
C |
300 |
146 |
ANGORI ANDREA |
VALENTINI |
B |
300 |
146 |
BELNOME MARCO |
CHIANCIANO |
B |
300 |
146 |
SEBASTIANI PAOLO |
BIKELAND TEAM 2003 |
D |
300 |
146 |
PALLECCHI LUCA |
DONKEY BIKE |
D |
300 |
146 |
FUSO SISTO |
CICLI TESTI |
E |
300 |
146 |
LANDUCCI ANDREA |
FARE-TENTICICLISMO |
C |
300 |
146 |
PANCINI MARCO |
CAVALLINO |
C |
300 |
146 |
LORENZONI FABIO |
TEAM BIKE PIONIERI |
C |
300 |
146 |
CANNONI DUCCIO |
CICLISTICA VALDARBIA |
A |
300 |
185 |
MINUCCI MARCO |
MONDOBICI FERMIGNANO |
B |
280 |
186 |
FERRICELLI DANIELE |
CICLI TESTI |
B |
260 |
186 |
POGGIALI RICCARDO |
CICLO CLUB PONTASSIEVE |
B |
260 |
188 |
FABBRI ALESSIO |
TEAM TREDICI BIKE |
B |
250 |
189 |
MAZZONI MARCO |
A&T BIKE |
C |
240 |
190 |
MELIO CLAUDIO |
BIKE MANIA |
C |
230 |
190 |
SCATTINI ALVIERO |
CICLI TESTI |
E |
230 |
192 |
BALDI MASSIMO |
GALOPPINI PISTOIESE |
B |
220 |
193 |
TIRANNO SALVATORE |
TEAM D.BIKE |
C |
210 |
194 |
RINALDINI SAURO |
FRATRES DYNAMIS |
C |
205 |
195 |
BARTOLINI MAURO |
MTB CASENTINO-TACCONI SPORT |
E |
200 |
195 |
SERI ALESSIO |
CICLO CLUB PONTASSIEVE |
C |
200 |
195 |
TENTI DAVIDE |
TEAM SCOTT-PASQUINI |
C |
200 |
195 |
TRINCHITELLA FRANCESCO |
BICI TEAM FRANCY |
E |
200 |
195 |
LAURETTI MAURIZIO |
TEAM D.BIKE |
B |
200 |
195 |
SANTERONI VALTER |
MATE' |
E |
200 |
195 |
ANTONELLI ALESSIO |
CICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE |
D |
200 |
195 |
DONNINI FEDERICO |
FULL DINAMIX ERREPI |
A |
200 |
195 |
COZZARI MAURO |
MATE' |
D |
200 |
195 |
CHECCARINI SIMONE |
MTB CASTIGLION DEL LAGO |
C |
200 |
195 |
COSSU LEONARDO |
PRO BIKE RIDING |
B |
200 |
195 |
TOMBELLI PIERLUIGI |
PRO BIKE RIDING |
A |
200 |
195 |
VECCHI LUIGI |
MTB CASTIGLION DEL LAGO |
C |
200 |
195 |
ZANOBI MAURO |
ORSO ON BIKE |
E |
200 |
195 |
RUSSO ANGELO |
FARE-TENTICICLISMO |
C |
200 |
195 |
QUERCIOLI DAVIDE |
CICLISTICA VALDARBIA |
D |
200 |
195 |
MARCELLI FAUSTO |
TEAM D.BIKE |
D |
200 |
195 |
MELONI ROBERTINO |
VILLASTRADA |
C |
200 |
195 |
FOSCOLI SERGIO |
MTB CASTIGLION DEL LAGO |
C |
200 |
195 |
MUGNAINI SERGIO |
CICLISTICA VALDARBIA |
B |
200 |
195 |
SQUARTA DAVID |
CICLI TESTI |
B |
200 |
195 |
MENCHINI ROBERTO |
CHIANCIANO |
C |
200 |
195 |
BARTOLOZZI MARCELLO |
DONKEY BIKE |
E |
200 |
195 |
LODOVICHI FERNANDO |
IL SOLITARIO |
E |
200 |
195 |
GIORDANI BRUNO |
NUOVA BIKEMANIA |
A |
200 |
195 |
FIRENZE MAURIZIO |
BY BIKE |
D |
200 |
195 |
FANTI MICHELE |
ORSO ON BIKE |
B |
200 |
195 |
LOPPI EMANUELE |
MTB CASENTINO-TACCONI SPORT |
C |
200 |
195 |
DE SIMONE SALVATORE |
CHIANCIANO |
E |
200 |
195 |
GIAPPICHINI LUCA |
VILLASTRADA |
B |
200 |
195 |
PERRONI LODOVICO |
CHIANCIANO |
E |
200 |
195 |
MENCARELLI MAURO |
CICLI TESTI |
E |
200 |
195 |
CATANI MAURO |
CICLI TESTI |
E |
200 |
195 |
NOFERI PIERLUIGI |
TEAM SCOTT-PASQUINI |
C |
200 |
195 |
GABBRIELLI SIMONE |
DONKEY BIKE |
C |
200 |
195 |
FERRI LUCA |
FRATRES DYNAMIS |
A |
200 |
195 |
CHELI GIANPIERO |
FULL DYNAMIX ERREPI |
D |
200 |
195 |
AMOREVOLI UMBERTO |
DONKEY BIKE |
C |
200 |
195 |
INNOCENTI FRANCESCO |
BIKELAND TEAM 2003 |
B |
200 |
195 |
VITI MARCO |
CAVALLINO |
D |
200 |
195 |
GUIDELLI FABIO |
FARE-TENTICICLISMO |
B |
200 |
195 |
PERICOLI GIANCARLO |
MTB CASTIGLION DEL LAGO |
C |
200 |
195 |
MASTACCHI ANDREA |
MARYNEER CYCLES |
D |
200 |
195 |
GRASSO ANTONIO |
BIKELAND TEAM 2003 |
B |
200 |
195 |
BIGOZZI SIMONE |
STAZIONE FOIANO |
B |
200 |
195 |
CALABASSI GUIDO |
GAUDENZI |
D |
200 |
195 |
FASTELLI GIORDANO |
CHIANCIANO |
B |
200 |
195 |
ZOCCOLA LORENZO |
WHISTLE B.P. MOTION TEAM |
A |
200 |
195 |
PICINOTTI STEFANO |
CAVALLINO |
D |
200 |
195 |
FRANCESCHINI CESARE |
EFFE EFFE |
B |
200 |
195 |
CHIATTI MATTEO |
FRATRES DYNAMIS |
A |
200 |
195 |
FRAZZICA LUCA |
CHIANCIANO |
B |
200 |
195 |
GIULIANI STEFANO |
AVIS PRATOVECCHIO |
D |
200 |
195 |
PERICOLI MASSIMO |
TREKKING BIKE AMIATA |
E |
200 |
195 |
LAZZERI MAURO |
MTB RACE SUBBIANO |
C |
200 |
250 |
MELONI ALESSANDRO |
VILLASTRADA |
A |
100 |
250 |
BIRIBICCHI MAURO |
EUROBICI |
D |
100 |
250 |
PASSERI NICOLA |
VILLASTRADA |
A |
100 |
250 |
FATTORI RAUL |
MTB TEAM 2001 |
B |
100 |
250 |
BUFFINI ENRICO |
VILLASTRADA |
B |
100 |
250 |
BARLUZI PAOLO |
DRAGON BIKE 146 |
C |
100 |
250 |
AIMI ALESSANDRO |
CICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE |
B |
100 |
250 |
MONACCHINI CARLO |
PEDALE LENTO |
E |
100 |
250 |
SASSOLI STEFANO |
FINAUTO SPORT TEAM |
E |
100 |
250 |
FONTANA GIORGIO |
LE SALINE NATURA |
E |
100 |
250 |
TRIPPETTI STEFANO |
CICLI TESTI |
D |
100 |
250 |
POLIDORI FRANCESCO |
TEAM BIKE ROCCA DI PAPA |
C |
100 |
250 |
BEDESCHI MAURIZIO |
G.Z. TEAM |
E |
100 |
250 |
PRIORI FRANCESCO |
CICLISTICA VALDARBIA |
C |
100 |
250 |
LUPI MASSIMILIANO |
BY BIKE |
D |
100 |
250 |
PICCHI REMO |
TEAM SCOTT-PASQUINI |
D |
100 |
250 |
DONATI FEDERICO |
CICLI OLYMPIA |
A |
100 |
250 |
PONTI MASSIMO |
CAVALLINO |
D |
100 |
250 |
FRANCIONI FABIO |
TEAM BIKE PIONIERI |
E |
100 |
250 |
BONCOMPAGNI ANGIOLINO |
CAVALLINO |
D |
100 |
250 |
BERNARDINI PALMIRO |
FULL DINAMIX ERREPI |
E |
100 |
250 |
FILIPPETTI LUISIANO |
CRAL VV FF GENOVA |
E |
100 |
250 |
TROTTA DOMENICO |
TEAM VALNOCE |
A |
100 |
250 |
FALSETTI DANIELE |
TEAM BIKE PIONIERI |
D |
100 |
250 |
GRADASSI GIANVITTORIO |
MATE' |
C |
100 |
250 |
BOCCI PAOLO FRANCO |
ARCI ROSIA |
E |
100 |
250 |
BALUCANI MICHELE |
CAVALLINO |
C |
100 |
250 |
GASTALDI CARLO |
VELOCIRAPTOR |
E |
100 |
250 |
GRANI GABRIELE |
CICLO CLUB PONTASSIEVE |
B |
100 |
250 |
MAZZI GIORGIO |
TEAM BIKE PIONIERI |
E |
100 |
250 |
CHIODI OSCAR |
MTB AGNOSINE-BACCHETTI |
C |
100 |
250 |
LORENZINI MARCO |
INDIVIDUALE |
A |
100 |
250 |
MANCINI GIACOMO |
EFFE EFFE |
B |
100 |
250 |
DIGILIO EMANUELE |
MTB SANTAFIORA |
A |
100 |
250 |
DINI CESARE |
MONDOBICI FERMIGNANO |
D |
100 |
250 |
NIGI MASSIMO |
BY BIKE |
B |
100 |
250 |
GIORGI ROBERTO |
MTB CLUB CECINA |
E |
100 |
250 |
TADEI MICHELE |
I BRIGANTI DI FOSSOMBRONE |
A |
100 |
250 |
NUTI MAURIZIO |
DONKEY BIKE |
E |
100 |
250 |
BINI SERGIO |
BIKE MANIA |
E |
100 |
250 |
CAIBUGATTI GIANNI |
SCOIATTOLI |
C |
100 |
250 |
MAZZINI ALESSANDRO |
CAVALLINO |
E |
100 |
250 |
QUINTI GABRIELE |
VALCERFONE |
B |
100 |
250 |
BARBAGLI MASSIMO |
TEAM D.BIKE |
D |
100 |
250 |
BURACCHI SIMONE |
NOBIL BIKE |
D |
100 |
250 |
SACCONI OMAR |
LACUS PIANA |
C |
100 |
250 |
GORETTI ROBERTO |
EUROBICI |
E |
100 |
250 |
GORI NICOLA |
MTB CASTIGLION DEL LAGO |
C |
100 |
250 |
BOTTI LUCIANO |
VAL DI LORETO |
B |
100 |
250 |
PETRUSCHI ALESSIO |
VAL DI LORETO |
A |
100 |
250 |
BENICCHI SERGIO |
CHIANCIANO |
E |
100 |
250 |
BOTTA VINCENZO |
AZZURRA |
D |
100 |
250 |
FIORAVANTI GIOVANNI |
VAL DI LORETO |
E |
100 |
250 |
BILIOTTI GIANNI |
FINAUTO SPORT TEAM |
C |
100 |
250 |
TARPARELLI GIANLUCA |
MATE' |
C |
100 |
250 |
COCIMANO MAURIZIO |
MTB CASENTINO-TACCONI SPORT |
B |
100 |
250 |
ORESTINI ALESSANDRO |
TEAM SCOTT-PASQUINI |
D |
100 |
250 |
PACESCHI ALESSIO |
FULL DYNAMIX ERREPI |
A |
100 |
250 |
MAZZONI CRISTIANO |
NUOVA BIKEMANIA |
D |
100 |
250 |
DELLA LUNGA ALESSANDRO |
CICLOSAVINESE |
D |
100 |
250 |
BURRONI LUCA |
CAVALLINO |
D |
100 |
250 |
PICCINI GIOVANNI |
FULL DINAMIX ERREPI |
E |
100 |
250 |
COSENTINO CARLO |
MATE' |
E |
100 |
250 |
BARDOTTI SIMONE |
TEAM GIPPO |
C |
100 |
250 |
PAPINI ENRICO |
RUOTE LIBERE MANCIANO |
D |
100 |
250 |
ROSSI ANDREA |
ARCI ROSIA |
D |
100 |
250 |
RAINERI GIUSEPPE |
MTB AGNOSINE-BACCHETTI |
D |
100 |
250 |
GROTTI GIANNI |
CAVALLINO |
C |
100 |
250 |
RIGHI MIRKO |
BULLETTA BIKE |
B |
100 |
250 |
SAPORA CRISTIAN |
FARE-TENTICICLISMO |
C |
100 |
250 |
ZUCCHINI GILBERTO |
TERONTOLA |
D |
100 |
250 |
GIESI ANDREA |
BIKE MANIA |
B |
100 |
250 |
BRANDINI ALESSIO |
ORSO ON BIKE |
D |
100 |
250 |
MANCINI MASSIMO |
MATE' |
C |
100 |
250 |
MEINI ALESSANDRO |
MTB CLUB CECINA |
B |
100 |
250 |
CECCONI MICHELE |
WHISTLE B.P. MOTION TEAM |
B |
100 |
250 |
SEGHI DANIELE |
GRIP MTB CASTELFIORENTINO |
A |
100 |
250 |
FABRONI LEONARDO |
MTB RACE SUBBIANO |
C |
100 |
250 |
BONINI LORENZO |
AVIS PRATOVECCHIO |
E |
100 |
250 |
BERNARDINI ANDREA |
MONDOBICI FERMIGNANO |
A |
100 |
250 |
MORI ROBERTO |
CICLOSPORT POGGIBONSI |
E |
100 |
250 |
BELLO FABIANO |
BY BIKE |
E |
100 |
250 |
CUTINI STEFANO |
MTB RACE SUBBIANO |
D |
100 |
250 |
GIANOTTI FEDERICO |
MONDOBICI FERMIGNANO |
C |
100 |
250 |
DEL PIANTA LORIS |
F.A.R.E.-TENTICICLISMO |
E |
100 |
250 |
REGOLI ANDREA |
TEAM BIKE PIONIERI |
D |
100 |
250 |
COSIMO RICCIO |
CHIANCIANO |
D |
100 |
250 |
FAROLFI MAURO |
G.Z. TEAM |
D |
100 |
250 |
MEACCI GIANLUCA |
VILLASTRADA |
D |
100 |
250 |
MEACCI STEFANO |
VILLASTRADA |
B |
100 |
250 |
BRANCALEONE GIANNI |
DRAGO ON BIKE |
D |
100 |
250 |
MAGRINI LUCA |
TEAM D.BIKE |
D |
100 |
250 |
BISTONDI GIOVANNI |
CICLO CLUB PONTASSIEVE |
B |
100 |
250 |
VALLIN ENRICO |
TEAM D.BIKE |
D |
100 |
250 |
GRAZZINI ALESSANDRO |
GAUDENZI |
D |
100 |
250 |
ALZOUBI SUFIAN |
TEAM SCOTT-PASQUINI |
D |
100 |
250 |
LEONELLI GIACOMO |
UC PIOMBINO |
B |
100 |
250 |
PETRUSCHI MIRCO |
VAL DI LORETO |
B |
100 |
250 |
SEESER MORITZ |
VILLASTRADA |
A |
100 |
250 |
BORGOGNI GIANLUCA |
DONKEY BIKE |
D |
100 |
250 |
GALLI FEDERICO |
BROMBO BIKE |
B |
100 |
250 |
MONTELLA ENRICO |
BIKE MANIA |
D |
100 |
250 |
MOGAVERO DAVIDE |
DONKEY BIKE |
A |
100 |
250 |
MAGNANENSI ALFREDO |
FARE-TENTICICLISMO |
C |
100 |
250 |
CELLINI ALESSIO |
EUROBICI |
A |
100 |
250 |
MACCIONI ALESSANDRO |
CAVALLINO |
D |
100 |
250 |
MARSIGLIETTI MICHELE |
BIKELAND TEAM 2003 |
C |
100 |
250 |
BARTALUCCI MASSIMO |
ORSO ON BIKE |
E |
100 |
250 |
COSELSCHI SANDRO |
PENTA SPORT VALDELSA |
D |
100 |
250 |
MARZIALI STEFANO |
GALLUZZI |
C |
100 |
250 |
DONNINI MAURIZIO |
ARCI ROSIA |
E |
100 |
250 |
MORI FABIO |
CAVALLINO |
C |
100 |
250 |
GENNAI ALESSIO |
TEAM BIKE PIONIERI |
C |
100 |
250 |
TERLIZZI SERGIO |
MATE' |
C |
100 |
250 |
MUGNAI MICHELE |
CICLO CLUB PONTASSIEVE |
B |
100 |
250 |
QUERCIOLI MARCO |
TEAM BIKE PIONIERI |
D |
100 |
250 |
RICCI ALESSANDRO |
EUROBICI |
B |
100 |
250 |
PANTI ROBERTO |
PEDALE SENESE |
D |
100 |
250 |
FARINELLI STEFANO |
EFFE EFFE |
A |
100 |
250 |
BARBAGLI CLAUDIO |
F.A.R.E.-TENTICICLISMO |
E |
100 |
250 |
MONTANARI ALESSANDRO |
MONDOBICI FERMIGNANO |
B |
100 |
250 |
ANOMONE GIUSEPPE |
UISP SIENA |
A |
100 |
250 |
VINCENZI MAURO |
F.A.R.E.-TENTICICLISMO |
E |
100 |
250 |
GORI STEFANO |
MTB CASENTINO-TACCONI SPORT |
D |
100 |
250 |
TIBERI ENRICO |
MONDOBICI FERMIGNANO |
B |
100 |
250 |
BATIGNANI RICCARDO |
ORSO ON BIKE |
A |
100 |
250 |
LORENZINI MAURO |
F.A.R.E.-TENTICICLISMO |
E |
100 |
250 |
VENTURI ALESSANDRO |
TARTANA BIKE |
E |
100 |
250 |
MANCINI UGO |
PARLESCA |
E |
100 |
250 |
CINCINELLI RODOLFO |
MTB CASENTINO |
D |
100 |
250 |
PARINI CARLO |
SURFING SHOP |
B |
100 |
250 |
MEACCI MARCO |
VILLASTRADA |
C |
100 |
250 |
PAOLINI PAOLO |
BHOSS KING BIKE |
E |
100 |
250 |
SECCI SIMONE |
MTB FIRENZE |
D |
100 |
250 |
MORETTI STEFANO |
DRAGON BIKE 146 |
C |
100 |
250 |
LANCIONI DANIELE |
CLUB PAOLO BETTINI |
B |
100 |
250 |
CARUSO PIETRO |
CHIANCIANO |
E |
100 |
250 |
SPALLETTA MAURIZIO |
CIAMPINO 2 ERRE |
C |
100 |
250 |
PIERONI FABIO |
BIKELAND TEAM 2003 |
C |
100 |
250 |
NARDI SHULTZE GIOVANNI |
MOTOR POINT |
A |
100 |
250 |
GORINI BRUNERO |
BIKE MANIA |
D |
100 |
250 |
MARTINELLI MARCO |
WHISTLE B.P. MOTION TEAM |
B |
100 |
250 |
SALVADORI SANTE |
EFFE EFFE |
E |
100 |
250 |
MERCIAI MAURIZIO |
CICLI OLYMPIA |
A |
100 |
250 |
PACIFICI MASSIMO |
CAVALLINO |
D |
100 |
250 |
POLCRI ALESSIO |
FRATRES DYNAMIS |
A |
100 |
250 |
BARTOLO DOMENICO |
EFFE EFFE |
E |
100 |
250 |
BOVINI STEFANO |
ORSO ON BIKE |
E |
100 |
250 |
LEOLINI FEDERICO |
CICLISTICA VALDARBIA |
C |
100 |
250 |
CRESPI MAURIZIO |
SCOIATTOLI |
D |
100 |
250 |
SASSARA ENRICO |
MTB MONTEFIASCONE |
D |
100 |
250 |
PELLEGRINI EMILIANO |
BIKE MANIA |
C |
100 |
250 |
MANIERI MICHELE |
ARCI ROSIA |
C |
100 |
250 |
BIANCHINI STEFANO |
CICLI TESTI |
D |
100 |
250 |
CUGLINI CLAUDIO |
CICLI TESTI |
D |
100 |
250 |
SCHIANO GIANNI |
TERONTOLA |
C |
100 |
250 |
NENCINI ROBERTO |
ARCI ROSIA |
D |
100 |
250 |
VENUTI SILENO |
TEAM D.BIKE |
B |
100 |
250 |
SARTORI ALBERTO |
WHIRPOOL |
B |
100 |
250 |
MOMELLA MOMELLI STEFANO |
CICLI TESTI |
C |
100 |
250 |
LA CORCIA STEFANO |
CICLO CLUB PONTASSIEVE |
B |
100 |
250 |
CATALDO FRANCESCO |
TEAM BIKE PIONIERI |
D |
100 |
250 |
VECCHINI LEONARDO |
MTB CASENTINO |
A |
100 |
250 |
CENCINI MASSIMO |
TREKKING BIKE AMIATA |
D |
100 |
250 |
SENESI MASSIMILIANO |
TEAM BIKE PIONIERI |
C |
100 |
250 |
PERTICI MASSIMO |
BY BIKE |
D |
100 |
250 |
BARSI GIANLUCA |
ARRAMPIBIKE |
E |
100 |
250 |
SCHIARATURA DAVIDE |
ASSO RACING |
A |
100 |
250 |
MANGANELLI SIMONE |
BULLETTA BIKE |
D |
100 |
250 |
BALDI ANDREA |
DONKEY BIKE |
E |
100 |
250 |
ANGIOLONI LEONARDO |
AVIS PRATOVECCHIO |
C |
100 |
250 |
MARSILI ENRICO |
SCOIATTOLI |
C |
100 |
250 |
GRIFONI MAURO |
CAVALLINO |
E |
100 |
250 |
BECCI MORENO |
SCOIATTOLI |
E |
100 |
250 |
BIGOZZI MASSIMO |
TERONTOLA |
D |
100 |