Albo d'oro 2023
Trofeo Colli e Valli (assoluto)
Pos. | Nome | Società | Cat. | Punti |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BERTELLI LUCA | GS AVIS PRATOVECCHIO | M1 | 1610 |
2 | DE SANTIS STEFANO | DONKEY BIKE CLUB | M4 | 1530 |
3 | DEL PUGLIA RICCARDO | TUSCANY NATURAL TRAIL LEVANE | E-SP | 1470 |
Donne
Pos. | Nome | Società | Cat. | Punti |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DAPIRAN VALENTINA | LARIS BIKE | W | 1120 |
2 | LIPPI CRISTIANA | A.S.D. CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM | W | 500 |
3 | PAPI LAURA | CAVALLINO SPECIALIZED | W | 470 |
Elite-Sport
Pos. | Nome | Società | Cat. | Punti |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEL PUGLIA RICCARDO | TUSCANY NATURAL TRAIL LEVANE | E-SP | 1880 |
2 | MORGANTI FEDERICO | MTB CASTIGLIONE DEL LAGO | E-SP | 1570 |
3 | TRAVELLI DANIELE | GS AVIS PRATOVECCHIO | E-SP | 530 |
Esordienti-Allievi
Pos. | Nome | Società | Cat. | Punti |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MEARINI TOMMASO | CICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE | E-AL | 1440 |
2 | PELOSI DAVIDE | LARIS BIKE | E-AL | 970 |
Master 1
Pos. | Nome | Società | Cat. | Punti |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHIAVERINI GIACOMO | POL. MICHELANGELO ASD | M1 | 1820 |
2 | BERTELLI LUCA | GS AVIS PRATOVECCHIO | M1 | 1750 |
3 | ATZENI SAMUELE | COMERO BIKE | M1 | 1270 |
Master 2
Pos. | Nome | Società | Cat. | Punti |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PETRONE ROBERTO | G.S.CICLI GAUDENZI ASS.N | M2 | 1870 |
2 | FAVI FRANCESCO | LARIS BIKE | M2 | 1470 |
3 | ROSSINI MIRCO | LARIS BIKE | M2 | 1430 |
Master 3
Pos. | Nome | Società | Cat. | Punti |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DICATALDO CHRISTIAN | LARIS BIKE | M3 | 1820 |
2 | PACINI PATRIZIO | TEAM ERREPI ASD | M3 | 1460 |
3 | SPITI NICO | LARIS BIKE | M3 | 1220 |
Master 4
Pos. | Nome | Società | Cat. | Punti |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DE SANTIS STEFANO | DONKEY BIKE CLUB | M4 | 1940 |
2 | GRELLI EMANUELE | UC PETRIGNANO | M4 | 1760 |
3 | CREZZINI EMANUELE | LARIS BIKE | M4 | 1390 |
Master 5
Pos. | Nome | Società | Cat. | Punti |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MONACI ANDREA | CICLISTICA VALDARBIA LA POPOLARE | M5 | 1620 |
2 | GREGORI DANIELE | COMERO BIKE | M5 | 1580 |
3 | GORI NICOLA | LARIS BIKE | M5 | 1200 |
Master 6
Pos. | Nome | Società | Cat. | Punti |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GIACCHERINI PAOLO | DONKEY BIKE CLUB | M6 | 1600 |
2 | PANICHI FABIO | G.S.CICLI GAUDENZI ASS.N | M6 | 1580 |
3 | TRENTINI MASSIMO | TEAM ERREPI ASD | M6 | 1520 |
Master 7-8
Pos. | Nome | Società | Cat. | Punti |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TUCCI MARINO | CICLISMO TERONTOLA ATAKAMA RACE | M7-8 | 1530 |
2 | GIANNINI GIAN PIERO | ASD GS POPPI BP MOTION | M7-8 | 1260 |
3 | GREGORI ANTONIO | TEAM ERREPI ASD | M7-8 | 1070 |