Classifica categorie 2010
Classifica categoria A1
Pos. | Nome | Società | Cat. | Punti |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAGI SIMONE | MTB CASTIGLIONE DEL LAGO | A1 | 3060 |
2 | BARTOLINI PATRIZIO | TEAM B.P. MOTION | A1 | 3050 |
3 | MANCINI ROBERTO | TEAM ERREPI FRW | A1 | 2930 |
4 | MONTELATICI LUCA | TEAM ERREPI FRW | A1 | 2670 |
5 | CACIOLI CRISTIAN | TEAM ERREPI FRW | A1 | 1910 |
6 | CARDINALI FRANCESCO | F-SOLUTION | A1 | 1880 |
7 | FORZINI MARCO | TEAM SCOTT-PASQUINI | A1 | 1860 |
8 | ROSSI DANIELE | TEAM ERREPI FRW | A1 | 1750 |
9 | PETRONE ROBERTO | GAUDENZI | A1 | 1550 |
10 | CONFORTI CARLO | TEAM SCOTT-PASQUINI | A1 | 1490 |
11 | BARTOLINI DANIELE | TEAM KONA BIKE PARADISE | A1 | 1360 |
12 | MISCIGLIA FEDERICO | CICLI TESTI | A1 | 950 |
13 | TIRANNO OSCAR | GAUDENZI | A1 | 885 |
14 | CORSETTI NICOLA | TEAM ERREPI FRW | A1 | 830 |
14 | BREZZI DANIELE | TEAM B.P. MOTION | A1 | 830 |
16 | STEFANOV STEFAN | MTB CHIANCIANO TERME | A1 | 805 |
17 | RICCI FEDERICO | TEAM SCOTT-PASQUINI | A1 | 780 |
17 | RINALDINI ROBERTO | CICLI TADDEI | A1 | 780 |
19 | BROCCOLINI EMANUELE | CAVALLINO TENTICICLISMO | A1 | 760 |
20 | INGUI FRANCESCO | BIKE LR | A1 | 750 |
21 | MAZZI MARCO | TEAM ERREPI FRW | A1 | 730 |
21 | DONATI FEDERICO | TEAM B.P. MOTION | A1 | 730 |
21 | TASSINI SIMONE | TEAM KONA BIKE PARADISE | A1 | 730 |
24 | GRAZIOTTI RICCARDO | TEAM SCOTT-PASQUINI | A1 | 710 |
25 | CANESCHI RICCARDO | TEAM SCOTT-PASQUINI | A1 | 700 |
25 | BURZI MILO | FOCUS FACTORY RACING MTB TEAM | A1 | 700 |
27 | PRATESI CARLO | TEAM SCOTT-PASQUINI | A1 | 690 |
28 | TOBIOLI CLAUDIO | CAVALLINO TENTICICLISMO | A1 | 605 |
29 | CARTOCCI MICHELE | F-SOLUTION | A1 | 570 |
30 | LALONI FABRIZIO | PETRIGNANO | A1 | 530 |
31 | CORSETTI FRANCESCO | TEAM ERREPI FRW | A1 | 520 |
32 | ARTINI MARCO | TEAM SCOTT-PASQUINI | A1 | 500 |
33 | BARTOLINI DAVIDE | DONKEY BIKE | A1 | 480 |
34 | DE SIMONE FEDERICO | TEAM ERREPI FRW | A1 | 470 |
34 | BAMBINI NICO | BIKE LR | A1 | 470 |
36 | PANFILI DANIELE | MTB CASTIGLIONE DEL LAGO | A1 | 450 |
37 | VECCHIONI LEONARDO | GAUDENZI | A1 | 445 |
38 | CALABRESI LORENZO | MOTOR POINT | A1 | 430 |
38 | DICATALDO CHRISTIAN | VILLASTRADA | A1 | 430 |
40 | CIAGLI FRANCO | TEAM B.P. MOTION | A1 | 420 |
41 | BALDUCCI MIRCO | TEAM GALLUZZI ACUQUA E SAPONE | A1 | 400 |
41 | BIGAZZI LUCA | TEAM ERREPI FRW | A1 | 400 |
43 | BRANDINI NICOLA | DONKEY BIKE | A1 | 380 |
44 | GUERRINI MASSIMO | TEAM SCOTT-PASQUINI | A1 | 340 |
45 | FAMMONI ANDREA | BICISPORTEAM FIRENZE | A1 | 320 |
45 | BERNARDINI LORENZO | EFFE EFFE | A1 | 320 |
47 | CANNONI DUCCIO | CICLISTICA VALDARBIA | A1 | 260 |
48 | STACCINI ANDREA | GUBBIO | A1 | 240 |
48 | RISPOLI FEDERICO | MONTE ARGENTARIO | A1 | 240 |
50 | MENCI EMANUELE | STEELS RACING | A1 | 230 |
50 | BARBAGLI ANDREA | TEAM D.BIKE | A1 | 230 |
50 | RUBELLINI ANDREA | TEAM ERREPI FRW | A1 | 230 |
50 | CARDINALI DANIELE | CICLI TESTI | A1 | 230 |
54 | PRIOLA SIMONE | CENTRO-UISP PRATO | A1 | 220 |
54 | CHELI PAOLO | EFFE EFFE | A1 | 220 |
54 | LANCIONI DANIELE | VELO CLUB S.VINCENZO | A1 | 220 |
57 | TARTAGLINI ALESSANDRO | TEAM SCOTT-PASQUINI | A1 | 210 |
57 | BONINI LUCA | MTB CASENTINO | A1 | 210 |
59 | REGA GIACOMO | VELO CLUB S.VINCENZO | A1 | 200 |
59 | BRUNI RICO | BY BIKE | A1 | 200 |
59 | BONELLA CRISTIAN | CICLI TESTI | A1 | 200 |
59 | FABIANELLI ENRICO | STEELS RACING | A1 | 200 |
63 | NARDI SHULTZE GIOVANNI | MOTR POINT | A1 | 190 |
64 | DIGILIO EMANUELE | SS GROSSETO | A1 | 180 |
64 | CECERE ALESSANDRO | DUE RUOTE AREZZO | A1 | 180 |
66 | SGUERRI MAURIZIO | BIKE LR | A1 | 170 |
67 | MUOLO TONY | F SOLUTION | A1 | 165 |
68 | SEGRETI ALESSANDRO | MANILA BIKE | A1 | 160 |
69 | LAPINI MIRKO | CICLISTICA GREVIGIANA | A1 | 155 |
70 | NENCINI ALESSIO | BY BIKE | A1 | 145 |
71 | FALSETTI DAVID | DONKEY BIKE | A1 | 135 |
72 | ARCARA GIOACCHINO | MTB GRIP CASTELFIORENTINO | A1 | 130 |
72 | BETTINI DANIELE | TEAM ERREPI FRW | A1 | 130 |
74 | ROSSI ALBERTO | CICLISTICA VALDARBIA | A1 | 90 |
75 | ROSADINI LUCA | CICLOSAVINESE | A1 | 60 |
76 | MARIANI RAFFAELE | TEAM B.P. MOTION | A1 | 30 |
76 | GIALLI FRANCESCO | DONKEY BIKE | A1 | 30 |
76 | BUZZICO GABRIELE | MTB CHIANCIANO TERME | A1 | 30 |
76 | MANGIONI STEFANO | CICLOSAVINESE | A1 | 30 |
76 | FAVETTI ANDREA | CROCETTE BIKE | A1 | 30 |
76 | LORENZINI MARCO | CICLI TADDEI | A1 | 30 |
76 | BUFFINI ENRICO | VILLASTRADA | A1 | 30 |
76 | ZOCCOLA LORENZO | TEAM B.P. MOTION | A1 | 30 |
76 | STOPPONI DANIELE | ORVIETO MTB | A1 | 30 |
76 | MOGAVERO DAVIDE | CAVALLINO TENTICICLISMO | A1 | 30 |