1 |
BROCCOLINI EMANUELE |
CAVALLINO A.S.D. |
A1 |
3370 |
2 |
ROSSI LUCA |
SCOTT-NW-SPORT A.S.D. |
A3 |
2555 |
3 |
MAGI SIMONE |
CAVALLINO A.S.D. |
A1 |
2140 |
4 |
SADOTTI LUCA |
STEELS RACING A.S.D. |
A3 |
2125 |
5 |
FRAGAI GIANLUCA |
CICLISMO TERONTOLA-BIKE L.R. |
A3 |
2075 |
6 |
MELONI CRISTIANO |
A.S.D.CLUB SPORTIVO VILLASTRADA |
A3 |
2060 |
7 |
PAPAVERI RENATO |
TEAM SCOTT-PASQUINI |
A3 |
1840 |
8 |
MASIERI DANTE |
SCOTT-NW-SPORT A.S.D. |
A2 |
1760 |
9 |
ROSSI DANIELE |
TEAM ERREPI A.S.D. |
A1 |
1620 |
10 |
PETRONE ROBERTO |
G.S. CICLI GAUDENZI |
A1 |
1530 |
11 |
MONTELATICI LUCA |
PACINI FACTORY TEAM |
A1 |
1510 |
12 |
BRILLI ENRICO |
MTB RACE SUBBIANO |
A1 |
1425 |
13 |
CORSETTI NICOLA |
TEAM ERREPI A.S.D. |
A1 |
1400 |
13 |
ROSATI DANIELE |
FACTORY TEAM BATTIFOLLE |
A1 |
1400 |
15 |
NOCENTINI DANIELE |
FACTORY TEAM BATTIFOLLE |
A2 |
1375 |
16 |
CECCARELLI HENRY |
TEAM BIKESTAR RACING |
A2 |
1340 |
17 |
BARTOLINI DANIELE |
TEAM KONA BIKE PARADISE |
A1 |
1290 |
18 |
BARTOLINI SAURO |
STEELS RACING A.S.D. |
A2 |
1280 |
19 |
BIANCHINI GINO |
CICLISMO TERONTOLA-BIKE L.R. |
A4 |
1210 |
20 |
CIABATTI GIANPIERO |
TEAM KONA BIKE PARADISE |
A4 |
1190 |
21 |
BURZI VEGA |
CICLI TADDEI |
A2 |
1130 |
22 |
BREZZI DANIELE |
TEAM BIKESTAR RACING |
A1 |
1125 |
23 |
BRUNI SONNI |
TEAM BIKESTAR RACING |
A1 |
1070 |
24 |
LAERA PAOLO |
CICLISMO TERONTOLA-BIKE L.R. |
A4 |
1050 |
25 |
FATICHENTI LEONARDO |
DONKEY BIKE |
A2 |
1040 |
25 |
VAGNOLI MAURO |
MTB CASENTINO BIKE |
A4 |
1040 |
27 |
CARNEVALI MAICO |
CICLISMO TERONTOLA-BIKE L.R. |
A1 |
1035 |
28 |
BRANDINI NICOLA |
FACTORY TEAM BATTIFOLLE |
A2 |
975 |
29 |
CARDINALI FRANCESCO |
FACTORY TEAM BATTIFOLLE |
A1 |
960 |
30 |
FORZINI MARCO |
TEAM SCOTT-PASQUINI |
A1 |
940 |
31 |
ROSSI RICCARDO |
CICLI TESTI |
A1 |
870 |
32 |
BARTOLINI PATRIZIO |
TEAM B.P. MOTION |
A1 |
820 |
32 |
FORMELLI ALESSANDRO |
CAVALLINO A.S.D. |
A2 |
820 |
34 |
PRIMAVERI GIANFRANCO |
TEAM SCOTT-PASQUINI |
A4 |
810 |
35 |
DE SIMONE FEDERICO |
STEELS RACING A.S.D. |
A1 |
800 |
36 |
NOCENTI SAURO |
TEAM SCOTT-PASQUINI |
A3 |
790 |
37 |
SENSERINI GIUSEPPE |
TEAM ERREPI A.S.D. |
A4 |
770 |
38 |
BARTOLINI DAVIDE |
STEELS RACING A.S.D. |
A1 |
690 |
39 |
GALARDINI GIANLUCA |
SCAPIN FACTORY TEAM |
A4 |
610 |
40 |
COSENZA ANGELO |
FACTORY TEAM BATTIFOLLE |
A2 |
600 |
41 |
GUIDELLI FABIO |
LAZZARETTI |
A2 |
595 |
42 |
BURZI MILO |
TEAM SCOTT-PASQUINI |
A2 |
560 |
43 |
VITALE FRANCESCO |
TEAM MONARCA TREVI A.S.D. |
A1 |
510 |
43 |
MARINELLI FERRETTINI STEFANO |
MTB CASTIGLIONE DEL LAGO |
A3 |
510 |
45 |
SCARCHINI LUCIANO |
DONKEY BIKE |
A4 |
500 |
45 |
STEFANINI STEFANO |
G.S. BORGONUOVO MILIOR A.S.D. |
A1 |
500 |
45 |
PETRENI MASSIMO |
DONKEY BIKE |
A3 |
500 |
48 |
DONATI FEDERICO |
TEAM B.P. MOTION |
A1 |
495 |
49 |
DE SANTIS STEFANO |
DONKEY BIKE |
A2 |
470 |
50 |
DELL'INNOCENTI ANDREA |
CICLISMO TERONTOLA-BIKE L.R. |
A2 |
465 |
51 |
CARDINALI DANIELE |
TEAM SCOTT-PASQUINI |
A2 |
460 |
52 |
CASAGRANDE FRANCESCO |
CICLI TADDEI |
A3 |
400 |
52 |
RINALDINI ROBERTO |
TEAM SCOTT-PASQUINI |
A1 |
400 |
52 |
MOROZZI NICOLA |
FOCUS FACTORY RACING MTB TEAM |
A3 |
400 |
55 |
MANCINI ROBERTO |
STEELS RACING A.S.D. |
A1 |
380 |
56 |
MUGELLI MATTEO |
GRUPPO CICLISTICO VAL DI MERSE |
A1 |
370 |
57 |
FALOMI MASSIMO |
CICLISMO TERONTOLA-BIKE L.R. |
A3 |
360 |
57 |
ROSSI LUCIANO |
CICLISMO TERONTOLA-BIKE L.R. |
A4 |
360 |
57 |
SGUERRI MAURIZIO |
CICLISMO TERONTOLA-BIKE L.R. |
A2 |
360 |
57 |
CARNEVALI MAURO |
CICLISMO TERONTOLA-BIKE L.R. |
A4 |
360 |
57 |
FABIANELLI ENRICO |
STEELS RACING A.S.D. |
A1 |
360 |
62 |
MIKHAILOUSKI SIARHEI SIARHEYEVICH |
MONDOBICI FERMIGNANO |
A2 |
350 |
63 |
BARDINI MASSIMO |
MTB CASTIGLIONE DEL LAGO |
A4 |
340 |
63 |
BALUCANI MICHELE |
F-SOLUTION BIKINGTEAM |
A3 |
340 |
65 |
TUCCI MARINO |
TEAM SCOTT-PASQUINI |
A4 |
335 |
66 |
PISTELLA ANTONIO |
MTB CASTIGLIONE DEL LAGO |
A3 |
330 |
66 |
FAZZUOLI ROBERTO |
MTB RACE SUBBIANO |
A4 |
330 |
66 |
DOMENICI EMILIANO |
G.S. CICLOTECH |
A2 |
330 |
66 |
SASSOLINI CRISTIAN |
BICI TEAM FRANCY |
A2 |
330 |
66 |
CACIOLI CRISTIAN |
CICLISMO TERONTOLA-BIKE L.R. |
A2 |
330 |
66 |
ANTONELLI ALESSIO |
CICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE |
A3 |
330 |
66 |
MARINI GABRIELE |
DONKEY BIKE |
A2 |
330 |
66 |
GIANNINI GIANPIERO |
TEAM B.P. MOTION |
A4 |
330 |
74 |
FELICI LORENZO |
DONKEY BIKE |
A2 |
320 |
75 |
CHIODI LUCA |
CENTRO ITALIA MONTANINI |
A3 |
310 |
75 |
TIMITILLI ALESSANDRO |
A.S.D. FREE BIKERS PEDALE FOLLONICHESE |
A2 |
310 |
77 |
CENNI ALESSANDRO |
MTB CASENTINO BIKE |
A3 |
305 |
78 |
BONO GIANNI |
DONKEY BIKE |
A3 |
300 |
78 |
CENCINI SIMONE |
CICLISMO TERONTOLA-BIKE L.R. |
A3 |
300 |
78 |
GHIOTTINI ALESSANDRO |
STEELS RACING A.S.D. |
A1 |
300 |
78 |
CELLINI MARCO |
CICLI TADDEI |
A1 |
300 |
78 |
CHIARINI ALESSIO |
FRATRES DYNAMIS BIKE |
A1 |
300 |
78 |
CARDINALI FRANCO |
FACTORY TEAM BATTIFOLLE |
A4 |
300 |
84 |
BARTOLINI MASSIMO |
TEAM BIKESTAR RACING |
A2 |
290 |
84 |
PRUNETI GUIDO |
A&T CYCLING TEAM ASD |
A2 |
290 |
86 |
TALIANI CRISTIANO |
TEAM GALLUZZI ACQUA E SAPONE |
A1 |
280 |
86 |
BERTELLI LUCA |
CENTURION VAUDE ITALIA |
A1 |
280 |
88 |
RENZONI FRANCESCO |
DONKEY BIKE |
A2 |
270 |
88 |
MONACI ANDREA |
A.S.D. CICLISTICA VALDARBIA LA POPOLARE |
A3 |
270 |
88 |
BIANCHI FABIO |
CAVALLINO A.S.D. |
A2 |
270 |
88 |
VINCIONI ROBERTO |
CICLISMO TERONTOLA-BIKE L.R. |
A3 |
270 |
88 |
ARRAIS FEDERICO |
STEELS RACING A.S.D. |
A2 |
270 |
88 |
BONINI LUCA |
MTB CASENTINO BIKE |
A2 |
270 |
94 |
BIGI MARCO |
CAVALLINO A.S.D. |
A2 |
265 |
94 |
MUGNARI GIANLUCA |
TEAM SCOTT-PASQUINI |
A2 |
265 |
96 |
MOTTIRONI GIORGIO |
SCOTT-NW-SPORT A.S.D. |
A1 |
260 |
96 |
PATERNOSTER FRANCO |
ASD BY BIKE |
A4 |
260 |
98 |
BALESTRA GIANLUCA |
PETRIGNANO |
A3 |
250 |
98 |
SEMOLI ALESSIO |
TEAM KONA BIKE PARADISE |
A3 |
250 |
100 |
MONACI GIANFRANCO |
TEAM BIKE PIONIERI |
A3 |
240 |
100 |
ORAZZINI STEFANO |
CICLI TADDEI |
A1 |
240 |
102 |
MANGANELLI SIMONE |
A.D. POL. LA BULLETTA |
A4 |
235 |
103 |
DOLFI MATTEO |
SCAPIN FACTORY TEAM |
A2 |
230 |
104 |
SIRCHI FRANCESCO |
MATE' |
A2 |
220 |
104 |
BRUGNONI VALERIO |
ASD SC PARLESCA |
A2 |
220 |
104 |
INGUI FRANCESCO |
CICLISMO TERONTOLA-BIKE L.R. |
A1 |
220 |
104 |
BONINSEGNI LUCA |
TEAM SCOTT-PASQUINI |
A1 |
220 |
104 |
CELLINI ALESSIO |
CICLI TADDEI |
A1 |
220 |
109 |
TUCCI DAVIDE |
TEAM SCOTT-PASQUINI |
A1 |
210 |
109 |
RUFINI GIANLUCA |
CAVALLINO A.S.D. |
A3 |
210 |
111 |
SPALLETTA MAURIZIO |
PIESSE CYCLINGTEAM |
A2 |
200 |
111 |
BRANDINI ALESSIO |
ORSO ON BIKE |
A3 |
200 |
111 |
BRUNI RICO |
ASD BY BIKE |
A1 |
200 |
114 |
DICATALDO CHRISTIAN |
A.S.D.CLUB SPORTIVO VILLASTRADA |
A1 |
195 |
115 |
ARCALENI CARLO |
BIKELAND TEAM 2003 |
A3 |
190 |
115 |
DONATI LORENZO |
CICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE |
A1 |
190 |
115 |
AGOSTINI ANDREA |
TEAM ERREPI A.S.D. |
A1 |
190 |
118 |
BASSI ANDREA |
ASD TEAM GAS MARATHON BIKE |
A3 |
185 |
119 |
SAVIOLI PATRIZIO |
PETRIGNANO |
A3 |
180 |
119 |
PICCINELLI MAURO |
MTB CHIANCIANO TERME A.S.D. |
A3 |
180 |
119 |
MEACCI NICO |
A.S.D.CLUB SPORTIVO VILLASTRADA |
A3 |
180 |
119 |
VANNUCCINI STEFANO |
CICLISMO TERONTOLA-BIKE L.R. |
A3 |
180 |
119 |
FRANCI DANIELE |
TEAM SCOTT-PASQUINI |
A2 |
180 |
119 |
CAMPANA GIANNI |
TEAM MONARCA TREVI A.S.D. |
A3 |
180 |
125 |
SPADACCIA MARCO |
GROTTE DI CASTRO |
A1 |
175 |
126 |
CHERUBINI LUCIO |
MTB RACE SUBBIANO |
A4 |
170 |
127 |
ROMITI NICOLA |
G.S. CICLI GAUDENZI |
A1 |
165 |
128 |
PERNICI MARCO |
TEAM ERREPI A.S.D. |
A3 |
160 |
128 |
SERI ALESSIO |
TEAM KONA BIKE PARADISE |
A3 |
160 |
130 |
TASSINO PAOLO |
A.S.D.CLUB SPORTIVO VILLASTRADA |
A3 |
150 |
130 |
CIPRIANI ALESSANDRO |
F-SOLUTION BIKINGTEAM |
A3 |
150 |
130 |
DELL'OMARINO ROBERTO |
BIKELAND TEAM 2003 |
A1 |
150 |
130 |
RIZZO RAFFAELE |
FOCUS FACTORY RACING MTB TEAM |
A1 |
150 |
130 |
MAGI ALFREDO |
CAVALLINO A.S.D. |
A3 |
150 |
130 |
LIGI NICOLA |
G.S. CICLI GAUDENZI |
A3 |
150 |
130 |
CASUCCI LUIGI |
VIGILI DEL FUOCO AREZZO |
A3 |
150 |
130 |
ROSTICCI RICCARDO |
A.S.D. FREE BIKERS PEDALE FOLLONICHESE |
A2 |
150 |
138 |
SCATTINI ALVIERO |
CICLI TESTI |
A4 |
145 |
139 |
CAIBUGATTI GIANNI |
TEAM ERREPI A.S.D. |
A3 |
140 |
139 |
NASUTO NICOLA |
F-SOLUTION BIKINGTEAM |
A3 |
140 |
141 |
GARDINI GIORDANO |
A.S.D. ONLYOFF DUE RUOTE |
A3 |
135 |
142 |
LAPINI MIRKO |
CICLISTICA GREVIGIANA |
A1 |
130 |
142 |
SEBASTIANI PAOLO |
BIKELAND TEAM 2003 |
A4 |
130 |
144 |
GERINI MAURIZIO |
TEAM ERREPI A.S.D. |
A3 |
120 |
144 |
TOBIOLI CLAUDIO |
FACTORY TEAM BATTIFOLLE |
A2 |
120 |
144 |
MAZZUOLI TIZIANO |
TEAM SCOTT-PASQUINI |
A4 |
120 |
144 |
AGOSTINELLI LUCA |
MTB RACE SUBBIANO |
A1 |
120 |
144 |
MARZIANO ANGELO |
FACTORY TEAM BATTIFOLLE |
A2 |
120 |
144 |
NANNINI ALESSANDRO |
CAVALLINO ASD |
A1 |
120 |
144 |
BURRONI LUCA |
CICLISMO TERONTOLA-BIKE L.R. |
A4 |
120 |
144 |
FARINELLI STEFANO |
EFFE EFFE |
A1 |
120 |
144 |
MATTIOLI MAURO |
MTB RACE SUBBIANO |
A3 |
120 |
144 |
LUP DOMENICO |
CAVALLINO A.S.D. |
A2 |
120 |
144 |
VICHI CRISTIAN |
CAVALLINO A.S.D. |
A2 |
120 |
144 |
VERRAZZANI FRANCO |
CAVALLINO A.S.D. |
A4 |
120 |
144 |
TIRANNO OSCAR |
G.S. CICLI GAUDENZI |
A1 |
120 |
157 |
GALLORINI ANDREA |
CAVALLINO A.S.D. |
A3 |
90 |
157 |
PERAIO MARCO |
MTB CASTIGLION DEL LAGO |
A3 |
90 |
157 |
CROCCHI SIMONE |
CAVALLINO A.S.D. |
A3 |
90 |
157 |
CALZONI MARCO |
A.S.D. CICLISTICA VALDARBIA LA POPOLARE |
A1 |
90 |
157 |
FUSI LUCIANO |
A.S.D. CICLISTICA VALDARBIA LA POPOLARE |
A4 |
90 |
157 |
BRUNI LEANDRO |
MTB RACE SUBBIANO |
A1 |
90 |
157 |
CECERE ALESSANDRO |
DUE RUOTE CITTA' DI AREZZO |
A1 |
90 |
157 |
MAGRINI LUCA |
F-SOLUTION BIKINGTEAM |
A3 |
90 |
157 |
DELL'INNOCENTI STEFANO |
CICLISMO TERONTOLA-BIKE L.R. |
A2 |
90 |
157 |
PAGGINI PAOLO |
FACTORY TEAM BATTIFOLLE |
A2 |
90 |
157 |
PIETRI ALESSANDRO |
STEELS RACING A.S.D. |
A3 |
90 |
157 |
DONATI SAURO |
TEAM SCOTT-PASQUINI |
A3 |
90 |
157 |
NERI PAOLO |
U.C. TRASIMENO |
A2 |
90 |
157 |
RAGAZZINI SABATINO |
MTB CASENTINO BIKE |
A4 |
90 |
157 |
MATTIOLI ANDREA |
TEAM SCOTT-PASQUINI |
A2 |
90 |
172 |
NULLI FABIO |
ASD GRUPPO CICLISTICO TONDI SPORT |
A4 |
60 |
172 |
GALMACCI MATTIA |
CICLI TESTI |
A1 |
60 |
172 |
BALDI ANDREA |
CAVALLINO A.S.D. |
A3 |
60 |
172 |
MENCARONI MARIO |
MATE' |
A4 |
60 |
172 |
GUERRINI MARCELLO |
A.S.D. CICLISTICA VALDARBIA LA POPOLARE |
A2 |
60 |
172 |
SISTI GUIDO |
F-SOLUTION BIKINGTEAM |
A4 |
60 |
172 |
DI COSTANZO PIETRO |
EFFE EFFE |
A2 |
60 |
172 |
BUONO STEFANO |
MTB CASTIGLIONE DEL LAGO |
A3 |
60 |
172 |
RICCI LORENZO |
ASD TEAM GAS MARATHON BIKE |
A1 |
60 |
172 |
PARATI EMANUELE |
TEAM SCOTT-PASQUINI |
A3 |
60 |
172 |
CIAGLI FRANCO |
TEAM BIKESTAR RACING |
A1 |
60 |
172 |
GRAVERINI FLAVIO |
TEAM SCOTT-PASQUINI |
A3 |
60 |
172 |
GALOPPI ALESSIO |
DUE RUOTE CITTA' DI AREZZO |
A3 |
60 |
172 |
BLASI STEFANO |
CAVALLINO A.S.D. |
A3 |
60 |
172 |
POLLI ALESSANDRO |
TEAM B.P. MOTION |
A1 |
60 |
172 |
BROGI PAOLO |
CICLISMO TERONTOLA-BIKE L.R. |
A1 |
60 |
172 |
PANFILI DANIELE |
CAVALLINO A.S.D. |
A1 |
60 |
172 |
ROSSETTI SIMONE |
ASS.SPORT.DIL.CROCETTE BIKE - SARTEANO |
A1 |
60 |
172 |
BICHI GUIDO |
CAVALLINO A.S.D. |
A4 |
60 |
172 |
PELLEGRINI ALDO |
DONKEY BIKE |
A4 |
60 |
172 |
CELLINI JACOPO |
A.S.D. AVIS VERAG PRATO EST |
A1 |
60 |
172 |
DE NIGRIS VITO |
A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE |
A4 |
60 |
172 |
PIPPARELLI MARCO |
MTB CHIANCIANO TERME A.S.D. |
A4 |
60 |
172 |
FERRI ALESSANDRO |
MTB CASENTINO BIKE |
A3 |
60 |
172 |
FAUSTI ANDREA |
F-SOLUTION BIKINGTEAM |
A1 |
60 |
172 |
AMOREVOLI UMBERTO |
DONKEY BIKE |
A3 |
60 |
172 |
PENNONE STEFANO |
A.S.D. G.C. ARGENTARIO |
A3 |
60 |
172 |
CINCINELLI LUCA |
MTB RACE SUBBIANO |
A1 |
60 |
172 |
PODI MARCO |
CICLISMO TERONTOLA-BIKE L.R. |
A1 |
60 |
172 |
PETRUCCIOLI ARNALDO |
G.S.POPPI |
A4 |
60 |
172 |
PERUGINO ALESSIO |
A.S.D.CLUB SPORTIVO VILLASTRADA |
A1 |
60 |
172 |
MARZI ALFONSO |
CAVALLINO A.S.D. |
A3 |
60 |
172 |
SEGATORI GIANPAOLO |
CAVALLINO A.S.D. |
A4 |
60 |
172 |
GALLORINI FRANCESCO |
STEELS RACING A.S.D. |
A4 |
60 |
172 |
MARRINI VINCENZO |
MTB CASTIGLIONE DEL LAGO |
A4 |
60 |
172 |
POLVANI FABIO |
CAVALLINO A.S.D. |
A3 |
60 |
172 |
CRUSCANTI LEONELLO |
DONKEY BIKE |
A3 |
60 |
172 |
TARTAGLINI ALESSANDRO |
F-SOLUTION BIKINGTEAM |
A1 |
60 |
172 |
CARDINALI GIORGIO |
CICLISMO TERONTOLA-BIKE L.R. |
A1 |
60 |
172 |
LOCCI ANDREA |
EFFE EFFE |
A2 |
60 |
172 |
BOCCI FABRIZIO |
MTB CASTIGLIONE DEL LAGO |
A3 |
60 |
172 |
SANTINI MAURO |
MANILA BIKE A.S.D. |
A3 |
60 |
214 |
PIEROZZI GIANLUCA |
CAVALLINO A.S.D. |
A2 |
30 |
214 |
DONNINI EDIMARO |
STEELS RACING A.S.D. |
A2 |
30 |
214 |
RUBBINI PAOLO |
CAVALLINO A.S.D. |
A3 |
30 |
214 |
CLAUDINI CLAUDIO |
CAVALLINO A.S.D. |
A4 |
30 |
214 |
MENCARONI PAOLO |
TEAM SCOTT-PASQUINI |
A4 |
30 |
214 |
NATALINI ANDREA |
PEDALE SPELLANO |
A3 |
30 |
214 |
PULCINELLI FRANCESCO |
ASD BY BIKE |
A3 |
30 |
214 |
VENTURI MARIO |
TEAM SCOTT-PASQUINI |
A3 |
30 |
214 |
BENOCCI RAFFAELE |
TEAM SCOTT-PASQUINI |
A3 |
30 |
214 |
VANNINI ALESSANDRO |
AMATORI SAN GIMIGNANO A.S.D. |
A3 |
30 |
214 |
COPPOLA GIUSEPPE |
A.S.D. ASSO BIKE |
A2 |
30 |
214 |
GIULIONI GABRIELE |
TEAM BIKE VALCONCA A.S.D. |
A3 |
30 |
214 |
BERTOCCI CARLO |
CAVALLINO A.S.D. |
A3 |
30 |
214 |
VETTORI ANDREA |
SCAPIN FACTORY TEAM |
A4 |
30 |
214 |
DEL BOLGIA MIRKO |
LEONARDI RACING |
A2 |
30 |
214 |
SCASSAGREPPI FABIO |
A.S.D.CLUB SPORTIVO VILLASTRADA |
A4 |
30 |
214 |
PALLOTTA ANTONELLO |
TROMBADORE'S TEAM |
A2 |
30 |
214 |
CHELI ICARO |
TEAM SCOTT-PASQUINI |
A4 |
30 |
214 |
MILILOTTI RICCARDO |
ASD GRUPPO CICLISTICO TONDI SPORT |
A3 |
30 |
214 |
GHISELLI MICHELE |
DURANTINI |
A2 |
30 |
214 |
SODI PAOLO |
TEAM SCOTT-PASQUINI |
A3 |
30 |
214 |
MAGNOLFI LORENZO |
A.S.D. CICLI SANTONI V.T.B. |
A1 |
30 |
214 |
ROSSI PIERINO |
MTB RACE SUBBIANO |
A4 |
30 |
214 |
POSATI LUCA |
AVIS AMELIA |
A3 |
30 |
214 |
MONTEGIOVE DIEGO |
MTB CASTIGLION DEL LAGO |
A2 |
30 |
214 |
RUBELLINI ANDREA |
TEAM SCOTT-PASQUINI |
A2 |
30 |
214 |
PARRINI GIANNI |
TEAM PIERI CALAMAI |
A3 |
30 |
214 |
GORI MATTEO |
TEAM LENZI BIKE A.S.D. |
A1 |
30 |
214 |
BURLOTTI RICCARDO |
ASD BY BIKE |
A2 |
30 |
214 |
ZAMPI SANDRO |
CAVALLINO A.S.D. |
A4 |
30 |
214 |
PACINI PAOLO |
A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE |
A3 |
30 |
214 |
MUSCIO FRANCESCO |
A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE |
A2 |
30 |
214 |
RIGHI MIRKO |
A.S.D. ASSO BIKE |
A2 |
30 |
214 |
GINANNESCHI LUCA |
A.S.D. MTB SANTA FIORA |
A1 |
30 |
214 |
BOTTI LUCIANO |
POLISPORTIVA VAL DI LORETO |
A2 |
30 |
214 |
BARTOLINI ANDREA |
STEELS RACING A.S.D. |
A3 |
30 |
214 |
PROSPERI ALESSANDRO |
TEAM SCOTT-PASQUINI |
A3 |
30 |
214 |
CALZOLARI CLAUDIO |
PETRIGNANO |
A4 |
30 |
214 |
GENNAI LEONARDO |
G.S. CICLI GAUDENZI |
A1 |
30 |
214 |
MURICCI MARCO |
NUOVA FRACOR |
A2 |
30 |
214 |
PAPERINI GIANCARLO |
SCOTT-NW-SPORT A.S.D. |
A3 |
30 |
214 |
NOCENTINI DANTE |
CAVALLINO A.S.D. |
A4 |
30 |
214 |
ANDREANI MICHELE |
CICLI TESTI |
A3 |
30 |
214 |
PERTICI MASSIMO |
ASD BY BIKE |
A4 |
30 |
214 |
MASINI ALESSANDRO |
A.S.D FREE BORN BIANCOROSSI |
A3 |
30 |
214 |
CRULLI ROBERTO |
TEAM SCOTT-PASQUINI |
A3 |
30 |
214 |
VIGNI RICCARDO |
A.S.D. ASSO BIKE |
A3 |
30 |
214 |
NEVINI ROBERTO |
TEAM GIOVANNELLI A.S.D. |
A3 |
30 |
214 |
GALATOLO MARCO |
A.S.D. G.C. ARGENTARIO |
A3 |
30 |
214 |
ANGORI ANDREA |
U.C. TRASIMENO |
A2 |
30 |
214 |
PODESCHI ROBEERTO |
SANMARINESE |
A3 |
30 |
214 |
CHECCAGLINI CLAUDIO |
TEAM SCOTT-PASQUINI |
A4 |
30 |
214 |
VECCHIONI LEONARDO |
G.S. CICLI GAUDENZI |
A1 |
30 |
214 |
CHECCAGLINI RICCARDO |
TEAM KONA BIKE PARADISE |
A2 |
30 |
214 |
PELO MASSIMILIANO |
MANILA BIKE A.S.D. |
A3 |
30 |
214 |
GIORGI VITTORIO |
MONDOBICI FERMIGNANO |
A4 |
30 |
214 |
GATTONI LUCA |
MONDOBICI FERMIGNANO |
A1 |
30 |
214 |
BARDELLI FRANCESCO |
TEAM SCOTT-PASQUINI |
A4 |
30 |
214 |
MONINI GABRIELE |
EFFE EFFE |
A2 |
30 |
214 |
PIANTINI ANGIOLINO |
LEONARDI RACING |
A4 |
30 |
214 |
LEONE LUCA |
FACTORY TEAM BATTIFOLLE |
A3 |
30 |
214 |
MINESTRINI GIUSEPPE |
CICLI TESTI |
A4 |
30 |
214 |
PAPERINI GIANPIERO |
SCOTT-NW-SPORT A.S.D. |
A3 |
30 |
214 |
BIACCO FILIPPO |
A.S.D. ASSO BIKE |
A1 |
30 |
214 |
AIMI ALESSANDRO |
CICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE |
A2 |
30 |
214 |
GRAZIUSO RAFFAELE |
TEAM MOTOR POINT |
A3 |
30 |
214 |
GUIDA RICCARDO CADU' |
CADU' BIKE ASD |
A1 |
30 |
214 |
MARTELLINI ROBERTO |
AMATORI SAN GIMIGNANO A.S.D. |
A2 |
30 |
214 |
MANIERI MICHELE |
GRUPPO CICLISTICO VAL DI MERSE |
A2 |
30 |
214 |
CONTI RICCARDO |
G.S.POPPI |
A1 |
30 |
214 |
PROVVEDI STEFANO |
A.S.D. ASSO BIKE |
A3 |
30 |
214 |
CENNI FABIO |
MTB CASENTINO BIKE |
A2 |
30 |
214 |
MELANI ALBERTO |
TEAM LENZI BIKE A.S.D. |
A1 |
30 |
214 |
PETRUSCHI MIRCO |
POLISPORTIVA VAL DI LORETO |
A2 |
30 |
214 |
BERTELLI CLAUDIO |
CAVALLINO A.S.D. |
A3 |
30 |
214 |
LANDUCCI ANDREA |
CAVALLINO A.S.D. |
A3 |
30 |
214 |
BALDI GIOVANNI |
CAVALLINO A.S.D. |
A4 |
30 |
214 |
VALENTINI LUCA |
ITALCONS - EL CAMPERO |
A1 |
30 |
214 |
FANELLI IVAN |
FOCUS FACTORY RACING MTB TEAM |
A2 |
30 |
214 |
GRASSO ANTONIO |
BIKELAND TEAM 2003 |
A2 |
30 |
214 |
NUCCI GIANFRANCO |
TROMBADORE'S TEAM |
A4 |
30 |
214 |
CERBONESCHI PIERLUIGI |
A.S.D. GRANDAMA MTB |
A4 |
30 |
214 |
CHIARINI DANIELE |
TEAM SCOTT-PASQUINI |
A3 |
30 |
214 |
CASINI FABRIZIO |
VIGILI DEL FUOCO AREZZO |
A4 |
30 |
214 |
MENCI RICCARDO |
LEONARDI RACING |
A2 |
30 |
214 |
CAPICCHIONI MARINO |
SANMARINESE |
A3 |
30 |
214 |
PICCHI REMO |
TEAM SCOTT-PASQUINI |
A3 |
30 |
214 |
CONTI LUCA |
TEAM ERREPI A.S.D. |
A3 |
30 |
214 |
POMERANZI LUCA |
CAVALLINO A.S.D. |
A1 |
30 |
214 |
DUCHINI LODOVICO |
MTB CHIANCIANO TERME A.S.D. |
A3 |
30 |
214 |
PAIONNI LUCA |
MTB RACE SUBBIANO |
A3 |
30 |
214 |
NARDINI ENRICO |
BICI TEAM FRANCY |
A3 |
30 |
214 |
ROSSI SIMONE |
DURANTINI |
A2 |
30 |
214 |
CALBI DANIELE |
MTB RACE SUBBIANO |
A2 |
30 |
214 |
GIORNI DANIELE |
EFFE EFFE |
A2 |
30 |
214 |
FABBRI RAFFAELE |
MTB CASENTINO BIKE |
A3 |
30 |
214 |
OCCHINI ROBERTO |
DUE RUOTE CITTA' DI AREZZO |
A3 |
30 |
214 |
GOVERNATORI FABIO |
CICLI TESTI |
A4 |
30 |
214 |
CONTORNI GABRIELE |
TEAM GALLUZZI ACQUA E SAPONE |
A1 |
30 |
214 |
AREZZINI IACOPO |
CAVALLINO A.S.D. |
A1 |
30 |
214 |
TAVANTI ANDREA |
CAVALLINO A.S.D. |
A3 |
30 |
214 |
NANNETTI VALENTINO |
ORSO ON BIKE |
A1 |
30 |
214 |
MENCHINI ROBERTO |
MTB CHIANCIANO TERME A.S.D. |
A3 |
30 |
214 |
MERLINI FRANCESCO |
A.S.D. SOCIETA' SPORTIVA GROSSETO |
A2 |
30 |
214 |
ANTONELLI ALBERTO |
CICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE |
A4 |
30 |
214 |
MESSERI ENRICO |
TUTTO BIKE TEAM A.S.D. |
A4 |
30 |
214 |
SABATINI STEFANO |
A.S.D. GRANDAMA MTB |
A2 |
30 |
214 |
BUONAVITA FEDERICO |
G.S.POPPI |
A1 |
30 |
214 |
PARRI MARIO |
A.S.D. CICLISTICA VALDARBIA LA POPOLARE |
A3 |
30 |
214 |
REUSO JACOPO |
A.S.D. ASSO BIKE |
A1 |
30 |
214 |
BASAGNI SILVIO |
MTB CASENTINO BIKE |
A3 |
30 |
214 |
BAGLIONI OMAR |
CAVALLINO A.S.D. |
A2 |
30 |
214 |
SERAFINI LUCA |
CICLISMO TERONTOLA-BIKE L.R. |
A3 |
30 |
214 |
BORGHINI DANILO |
CAVALLINO A.S.D. |
A4 |
30 |
214 |
FOSCOLI STEFANO |
A.S.D.CLUB SPORTIVO VILLASTRADA |
A3 |
30 |
214 |
MONTIGIANI MIRCO |
CICLI MAHER |
A2 |
30 |
214 |
RAGNI EMILIANO |
CICLI TESTI |
A2 |
30 |
214 |
VIGNI ALESSANDRO |
A.S.D. ASSO BIKE |
A4 |
30 |
214 |
PERUZZI GIUSEPPE |
CAVALLINO A.S.D. |
A3 |
30 |
214 |
COVANI MARCO |
VIGILI DEL FUOCO AREZZO |
A4 |
30 |
214 |
VIOLA MASSIMILIANO |
A.D. POL. LA BULLETTA |
A3 |
30 |
214 |
TERRAMOCCIA EGIDIO |
A.S.D. G.C. ARGENTARIO |
A3 |
30 |
214 |
MANGANELLI PAOLO |
CICLOSPORT POGGIBONSI |
A3 |
30 |
214 |
GRADASSI GIANVITTORIO |
MATE' |
A3 |
30 |
214 |
RENZINI CARLO ALBERTO |
TEAM BIKE VALCONCA A.S.D. |
A2 |
30 |
214 |
MENCI EMANUELE |
STEELS RACING A.S.D. |
A1 |
30 |
214 |
GRAZIOTTI RICCARDO |
TEAM SCOTT-PASQUINI |
A1 |
30 |
214 |
LALONI FABRIZIO |
PETRIGNANO |
A1 |
30 |
214 |
AGOSTINI GIACOMO |
MONDOBICI FERMIGNANO |
A3 |
30 |
214 |
COTTER GRAHAM |
CAVALLINO A.S.D. |
A3 |
30 |
214 |
PARIGI FABIO |
TEAM DYNAMIS |
A1 |
30 |
214 |
LAZZERI MAURO |
MTB RACE SUBBIANO |
A3 |
30 |
214 |
MORANO PIETRO DOMENICO |
TEAM SCOTT-PASQUINI |
A2 |
30 |
214 |
COZZARI GERMANO |
CICLI TESTI |
A3 |
30 |
214 |
MONESI MASSIMO |
AVIS AMELIA |
A3 |
30 |
214 |
SOTTILE EMANUELE |
TEAM SCOTT-PASQUINI |
A4 |
30 |
214 |
FREZZINI LEONIDA |
A.S.D. CICLISTICA VALDARBIA LA POPOLARE |
A2 |
30 |
214 |
BERNACCHIA MICHELE |
MTB CASTIGLION DEL LAGO |
A2 |
30 |
214 |
FAVETTI ANDREA |
ASS.SPORT.DIL.CROCETTE BIKE - SARTEANO |
A1 |
30 |
214 |
CASELLI STEFANO |
A.S.D. CICLISTICA VALDARBIA LA POPOLARE |
A3 |
30 |
214 |
TRENTINI MASSIMO |
TEAM SCOTT-PASQUINI |
A3 |
30 |
214 |
BENOCCI ALESSANDRO |
G.C. ASCIANO |
A2 |
30 |
214 |
LODDI MICHAEL |
G.S.POPPI |
A1 |
30 |
214 |
NICOLETTI FRANCO |
A.S.D. GRANDAMA MTB |
A4 |
30 |