1 |
BROCCOLINI EMANUELE |
CAVALLINO A.S.D. |
A1 |
3670 |
2 |
CARNEVALI MAICO |
CICLISMO TERONTOLA-BIKE L.R. |
A1 |
2730 |
3 |
ROSATI DANIELE |
FACTORY TEAM BATTIFOLLE |
A1 |
2675 |
4 |
BRILLI ENRICO |
MTB RACE SUBBIANO |
A1 |
2595 |
5 |
MAGI SIMONE |
CAVALLINO A.S.D. |
A1 |
2200 |
6 |
ROSSI DANIELE |
TEAM ERREPI A.S.D. |
A1 |
1840 |
7 |
PETRONE ROBERTO |
G.S. CICLI GAUDENZI |
A1 |
1820 |
8 |
MONTELATICI LUCA |
PACINI FACTORY TEAM |
A1 |
1680 |
9 |
GHIOTTINI ALESSANDRO |
STEELS RACING A.S.D. |
A1 |
1530 |
10 |
CORSETTI NICOLA |
TEAM ERREPI A.S.D. |
A1 |
1500 |
11 |
BARTOLINI DAVIDE |
STEELS RACING A.S.D. |
A1 |
1430 |
12 |
BREZZI DANIELE |
TEAM BIKESTAR RACING |
A1 |
1410 |
13 |
BARTOLINI DANIELE |
TEAM KONA BIKE PARADISE |
A1 |
1380 |
14 |
BRUNI SONNI |
TEAM BIKESTAR RACING |
A1 |
1330 |
15 |
ROSSI RICCARDO |
CICLI TESTI |
A1 |
1300 |
16 |
FABIANELLI ENRICO |
STEELS RACING A.S.D. |
A1 |
1250 |
17 |
CARDINALI FRANCESCO |
FACTORY TEAM BATTIFOLLE |
A1 |
1150 |
18 |
FORZINI MARCO |
TEAM SCOTT-PASQUINI |
A1 |
990 |
19 |
DELL'OMARINO ROBERTO |
BIKELAND TEAM 2003 |
A1 |
955 |
20 |
DE SIMONE FEDERICO |
STEELS RACING A.S.D. |
A1 |
930 |
21 |
BARTOLINI PATRIZIO |
TEAM B.P. MOTION |
A1 |
910 |
22 |
STEFANINI STEFANO |
G.S. BORGONUOVO MILIOR A.S.D. |
A1 |
770 |
23 |
MANCINI ROBERTO |
STEELS RACING A.S.D. |
A1 |
730 |
23 |
DONATI FEDERICO |
TEAM B.P. MOTION |
A1 |
730 |
25 |
AGOSTINELLI LUCA |
MTB RACE SUBBIANO |
A1 |
720 |
26 |
INGUI FRANCESCO |
CICLISMO TERONTOLA-BIKE L.R. |
A1 |
660 |
27 |
TUCCI DAVIDE |
TEAM SCOTT-PASQUINI |
A1 |
605 |
28 |
VITALE FRANCESCO |
TEAM MONARCA TREVI A.S.D. |
A1 |
600 |
28 |
NANNINI ALESSANDRO |
CAVALLINO ASD |
A1 |
600 |
30 |
FARINELLI STEFANO |
EFFE EFFE |
A1 |
580 |
31 |
CECERE ALESSANDRO |
DUE RUOTE CITTA' DI AREZZO |
A1 |
575 |
32 |
TIRANNO OSCAR |
G.S. CICLI GAUDENZI |
A1 |
505 |
33 |
DICATALDO CHRISTIAN |
A.S.D.CLUB SPORTIVO VILLASTRADA |
A1 |
490 |
34 |
MUGELLI MATTEO |
GRUPPO CICLISTICO VAL DI MERSE |
A1 |
480 |
35 |
GALMACCI MATTIA |
CICLI TESTI |
A1 |
405 |
36 |
RINALDINI ROBERTO |
TEAM SCOTT-PASQUINI |
A1 |
400 |
37 |
CALZONI MARCO |
A.S.D. CICLISTICA VALDARBIA LA POPOLARE |
A1 |
370 |
38 |
CHIARINI ALESSIO |
FRATRES DYNAMIS BIKE |
A1 |
350 |
39 |
BRUNI LEANDRO |
MTB RACE SUBBIANO |
A1 |
335 |
40 |
MOTTIRONI GIORGIO |
SCOTT-NW-SPORT A.S.D. |
A1 |
320 |
41 |
TARTAGLINI ALESSANDRO |
F-SOLUTION BIKINGTEAM |
A1 |
300 |
41 |
SPADACCIA MARCO |
GROTTE DI CASTRO |
A1 |
300 |
41 |
CELLINI MARCO |
CICLI TADDEI |
A1 |
300 |
44 |
BERTELLI LUCA |
CENTURION VAUDE ITALIA |
A1 |
290 |
44 |
RIZZO RAFFAELE |
FOCUS FACTORY RACING MTB TEAM |
A1 |
290 |
44 |
TALIANI CRISTIANO |
TEAM GALLUZZI ACQUA E SAPONE |
A1 |
290 |
44 |
BRUNI RICO |
ASD BY BIKE |
A1 |
290 |
48 |
DONATI LORENZO |
CICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE |
A1 |
280 |
48 |
ROMITI NICOLA |
G.S. CICLI GAUDENZI |
A1 |
280 |
50 |
PANFILI DANIELE |
CAVALLINO A.S.D. |
A1 |
270 |
50 |
PERUGINO ALESSIO |
A.S.D.CLUB SPORTIVO VILLASTRADA |
A1 |
270 |
50 |
ORAZZINI STEFANO |
CICLI TADDEI |
A1 |
270 |
53 |
LAPINI MIRKO |
CICLISTICA GREVIGIANA |
A1 |
260 |
54 |
CELLINI ALESSIO |
CICLI TADDEI |
A1 |
250 |
54 |
BONINSEGNI LUCA |
TEAM SCOTT-PASQUINI |
A1 |
250 |
54 |
VALENTINI LUCA |
ITALCONS - EL CAMPERO |
A1 |
250 |
57 |
GUIDA RICCARDO CADU' |
CADU' BIKE ASD |
A1 |
240 |
57 |
GENNAI LEONARDO |
G.S. CICLI GAUDENZI |
A1 |
240 |
59 |
VECCHIONI LEONARDO |
G.S. CICLI GAUDENZI |
A1 |
230 |
59 |
AGOSTINI ANDREA |
TEAM ERREPI A.S.D. |
A1 |
230 |
59 |
PARIGI FABIO |
TEAM DYNAMIS |
A1 |
230 |
62 |
BROGI PAOLO |
CICLISMO TERONTOLA-BIKE L.R. |
A1 |
220 |
63 |
RICCI LORENZO |
ASD TEAM GAS MARATHON BIKE |
A1 |
210 |
64 |
MELANI ALBERTO |
TEAM LENZI BIKE A.S.D. |
A1 |
200 |
65 |
CELLINI JACOPO |
A.S.D. AVIS VERAG PRATO EST |
A1 |
195 |
66 |
GINANNESCHI LUCA |
A.S.D. MTB SANTA FIORA |
A1 |
190 |
66 |
CARDINALI GIORGIO |
CICLISMO TERONTOLA-BIKE L.R. |
A1 |
190 |
68 |
MAGNOLFI LORENZO |
A.S.D. CICLI SANTONI V.T.B. |
A1 |
180 |
68 |
FAUSTI ANDREA |
F-SOLUTION BIKINGTEAM |
A1 |
180 |
70 |
LODDI MICHAEL |
G.S.POPPI |
A1 |
165 |
71 |
LALONI FABRIZIO |
PETRIGNANO |
A1 |
160 |
71 |
POLLI ALESSANDRO |
TEAM B.P. MOTION |
A1 |
160 |
73 |
MENCI EMANUELE |
STEELS RACING A.S.D. |
A1 |
155 |
74 |
CIAGLI FRANCO |
TEAM BIKESTAR RACING |
A1 |
60 |
74 |
ROSSETTI SIMONE |
ASS.SPORT.DIL.CROCETTE BIKE - SARTEANO |
A1 |
60 |
74 |
CINCINELLI LUCA |
MTB RACE SUBBIANO |
A1 |
60 |
74 |
PODI MARCO |
CICLISMO TERONTOLA-BIKE L.R. |
A1 |
60 |
78 |
GRAZIOTTI RICCARDO |
TEAM SCOTT-PASQUINI |
A1 |
30 |
78 |
BIACCO FILIPPO |
A.S.D. ASSO BIKE |
A1 |
30 |
78 |
POMERANZI LUCA |
CAVALLINO A.S.D. |
A1 |
30 |
78 |
AREZZINI IACOPO |
CAVALLINO A.S.D. |
A1 |
30 |
78 |
NANNETTI VALENTINO |
ORSO ON BIKE |
A1 |
30 |
78 |
FAVETTI ANDREA |
ASS.SPORT.DIL.CROCETTE BIKE - SARTEANO |
A1 |
30 |
78 |
REUSO JACOPO |
A.S.D. ASSO BIKE |
A1 |
30 |
78 |
CONTORNI GABRIELE |
TEAM GALLUZZI ACQUA E SAPONE |
A1 |
30 |
78 |
CONTI RICCARDO |
G.S.POPPI |
A1 |
30 |
78 |
GATTONI LUCA |
MONDOBICI FERMIGNANO |
A1 |
30 |
78 |
GORI MATTEO |
TEAM LENZI BIKE A.S.D. |
A1 |
30 |
78 |
BUONAVITA FEDERICO |
G.S.POPPI |
A1 |
30 |