Classifica categorie 2005
Classifica categoria B
Pos. | Nome | Società | Cat. | Punti |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FATICHENTI LEONARDO | TEAM SCOTT-PASQUINI | B | 2270 |
2 | BIANCONI GUIDO | MTB CASENTINO | B | 2220 |
3 | LIGI NICOLA | GAUDENZI | B | 2100 |
4 | FELICI LORENZO | DONKEY BIKE | B | 1830 |
5 | JEU SEBASTIEN ROBERT | TEAM SCOTT-PASQUINI | B | 1680 |
6 | BARTOLINI SAURO | CICLI MAHER | B | 1280 |
7 | NOCENTINI DANIELE | TEAM SCOTT-PASQUINI | B | 1220 |
8 | PACETTI STEFANO | IL CAVALLINO | B | 1100 |
9 | BUCCIARELLI ANDREA | F.A.R.E.-TENTICICLISMO | B | 1090 |
10 | MOGAVERO FLAVIANO | DONKEY BIKE | B | 1080 |
11 | BURZI VEGA | TEAM SCOTT-PASQUINI | B | 1060 |
12 | LANDUCCI VITTORIO | F.A.R.E.-TENTICICLISMO | B | 900 |
13 | NORCINI FABIO | MTB CASENTINO | B | 840 |
14 | BIANCHI FABIO | CICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE | B | 700 |
15 | BOTTI SAURO | TEAM SCOTT-PASQUINI | B | 640 |
16 | TESTI LUCA | F.A.R.E.-TENTICICLISMO | B | 590 |
17 | BRACCIALI ROBERTO | DONKEY BIKE | B | 430 |
17 | CATENI MARCO | CICLO SAVINESE | B | 430 |
19 | SISTI SIMONE | GAUDENZI | B | 350 |
19 | TIMITILLI ALESSANDRO | CICLISTICA VALDARBIA | B | 350 |
21 | FINI GIACOMO | PASQUINI | B | 340 |
22 | CONTI MASSIMILIANO | CICLO SAVINESE | B | 320 |
22 | PETRUSCHI MIRCO | VAL DI LORETO | B | 320 |
24 | MELONI CRISTIANO | DLF CHIUSI | B | 310 |
24 | VANNINI RICCARDO | CICLISTICA VALDARBIA | B | 310 |
26 | FABBRI DANIELE | TENTICICLISMO | B | 300 |
26 | BOTTI LUCIANO | VAL DI LORETO | B | 300 |
28 | MARRONI MARCO | MARYNEER CYCLES | B | 290 |
29 | BARACCHI MATTEO | MTB CASENTINO | B | 260 |
29 | STEFANELLI SAURO | TEAM D.BIKE | B | 260 |
31 | JEU SEBASTEAN | GAUDENZI | B | 220 |
31 | GORI NICOLA | AVIS AIDO C. DEL LAGO | B | 220 |
33 | MORETTI DANIELE | ERREPI TEAM 2005 | B | 210 |
34 | ROSSI LUCA | TEAM SCOTT-PASQUINI | B | 200 |
34 | MONACI PAOLO | CICLISTICA VALDARBIA | B | 200 |
34 | FABBRI RAFFAELE | MTB CASENTINO | B | 200 |
34 | CORADESCHI MARIO | TENTICICLISMO | B | 200 |
38 | SALTO FRANCESCO | ARCI ROSIA | B | 190 |
38 | SOLARI MARCO | GALLUZZI | B | 190 |
40 | TARARA GIORDANO | CICLI TESTI | B | 170 |
41 | GRADASSI ALESSANDRO | SCOIATTOLI | B | 150 |
41 | MEONI TOMMASO | CICLISTICA VALDARBIA | B | 150 |
41 | MURICCI MARCO | TEAM D.BIKE | B | 150 |
41 | CAPANNI FRANCESCO | BIKELAND TEAM 2003 | B | 150 |
45 | NANNICINI MARCO | TEAM D.BIKE | B | 140 |
45 | CAPPARELLI GUIDO | MARYNEER CYCLES | B | 140 |
45 | BERNACCHIA MICHELE | CICLI TESTI | B | 140 |
48 | BECUCCI ANDREA | PASQUINI | B | 130 |
49 | TRONCONI SIMONE | TOP RACE MANILA TEAM | B | 120 |
50 | CASALI ALESSANDRO | UISP GROSSETO | B | 110 |
50 | DELLA LUNGA LEONARDO | CHIANCIANO | B | 110 |
52 | BARTOLOMEI MASSIMO | MARYNEER CYCLES | B | 100 |
52 | MONTEGIOVE DIEGO | AVIS AIDO C. DEL LAGO | B | 100 |
52 | LEOLINI FEDERICO | CICLISTICA VALDARBIA | B | 100 |
52 | RUOTOLO JACOPO | ARCI ROSIA | B | 100 |
52 | PACCIANI SAURO | BATONI | B | 100 |
52 | MANTENGOLI UMBERTO | CICLISTICA VALDARBIA | B | 100 |
52 | CASELLI MICHELE | BICILANDIA | B | 100 |
52 | GRANTURCHELLI LORENZO | CICLI TESTI | B | 100 |
52 | BIGOZZI SIMONE | STAZIONE FOIANO | B | 100 |
52 | CIACCI DANIELE | CICLISTICA VALDARBIA | B | 100 |
52 | NASUTO MARCO | F.A.R.E.-TENTICICLISMO | B | 100 |
52 | MONTOMOLI MASSIMILIANO | BATONI | B | 100 |
52 | RONCHINI SIMONE | TEAM BIKE 2000 GROSSETO | B | 100 |
52 | TOGNONI DENIS | TEAM BIKES FOLLONICA | B | 100 |
52 | BRAMERINI GONIPPO | MTB SANTAFIORA | B | 100 |
52 | BACCHIO CLAUDIO | BERNARDINI | B | 100 |
52 | GIUSTI NORBERTO | BUONCONVENTO | B | 100 |
52 | GIANNONI ALESSIO | CICLO SAVINESE | B | 100 |
52 | TARPARELLI GIANLUCA | GGMP GRANCASA | B | 100 |
52 | MANCINI ANDREA | ARCI ROSIA | B | 100 |
52 | DE GENNARO VINCENZO | TEAM BIKE VITERBO | B | 100 |
52 | EVANGELISTI LUCA | EUROBICI | B | 100 |
52 | FASTELLI GIORDANO | CHIANCIANO | B | 100 |
52 | GIORGI ALESSANDRO | AMATORI CHIUSI | B | 100 |
52 | LUCARELLI LUIGI | VALENTINI | B | 100 |