1 |
NOCENTI SAURO |
CAVALLINO SPECIALIZED |
A3 |
2470 |
2 |
ROSSI LUCA |
B-TEAM |
A3 |
2180 |
3 |
BARTOLINI SAURO |
STEELS BIKE |
A3 |
1780 |
4 |
FELICI LORENZO |
DONKEY BIKE CLUB |
A3 |
1740 |
5 |
BIGI MARCO |
CAVALLINO SPECIALIZED |
A3 |
1610 |
6 |
GORI NICOLA |
CICLISMO TERONTOLA ATAKAMA RACE |
A3 |
1550 |
7 |
TOMASSINI LUCA |
DIEFFE BIKE TEAM |
A3 |
1350 |
8 |
FUCCELLI NICO |
DONKEY BIKE CLUB |
A3 |
1320 |
9 |
MIGLIORINI STEFANO |
CICLI TADDEI |
A3 |
1189 |
10 |
PIERI MANUEL CARLO ANTONIO |
G.S.CICLI GAUDENZI ASS.N |
A3 |
1140 |
11 |
SCALI ROBI |
RENZINO - PROJECT BIKE FOIANO |
A3 |
1125 |
12 |
CASUCCI LUIGI |
VIGILI DEL FUOCO AREZZO |
A3 |
930 |
13 |
MARINI GABRIELE |
RENZINO - PROJECT BIKE FOIANO |
A3 |
912 |
14 |
NOCCIOLINI ROBERTO |
CAVALLINO SPECIALIZED |
A3 |
860 |
15 |
SEMOLI ALESSIO |
G.S.CICLI GAUDENZI ASS.N |
A3 |
840 |
15 |
GRELLI EMANUELE |
SC PARLESCA TEAM MOTORPOINT |
A3 |
840 |
17 |
DELL'INNOCENTI STEFANO |
RENZINO - PROJECT BIKE FOIANO |
A3 |
815 |
18 |
BERTI MICHELE |
MTB VALDICHIANA |
A3 |
765 |
19 |
CECCARELLI HENRY |
TEAM BIKESTAR RACING |
A3 |
755 |
20 |
BINDI ALDO |
CICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE |
A3 |
655 |
21 |
CIARLETTI EMANUELE |
TEAM MONARCA TREVI |
A3 |
570 |
22 |
FRAGAI GIANLUCA |
CICLISMO TERONTOLA ATAKAMA RACE |
A3 |
535 |
23 |
ORAZIOLI PAOLO |
STEELS BIKE |
A3 |
516 |
24 |
LEMMI GABRIELE |
CAVALLINO SPECIALIZED |
A3 |
500 |
25 |
FANTICELLI PAOLO |
RENZINO - PROJECT BIKE FOIANO |
A3 |
447 |
26 |
RENZONI FRANCESCO |
DONKEY BIKE CLUB |
A3 |
430 |
26 |
SANDRELLI ANDREA |
CICLISMO TERONTOLA ATAKAMA RACE |
A3 |
430 |
28 |
MELONI CRISTIANO |
CLUB SPORTIVO VILLASTRADA |
A3 |
390 |
29 |
POGGIALI RICCARDO |
CAVALLINO SPECIALIZED |
A3 |
380 |
30 |
MENCARELLI LUCA |
TEAM NPM ASD |
A3 |
309 |
31 |
FOSCOLI SERGIO |
CICLISMO TERONTOLA ATAKAMA RACE |
A3 |
290 |
32 |
BELNOME MARCO |
TEAM NPM ASD |
A3 |
270 |
33 |
MIKHAILOUSKI SIARHEI SIARHEYEVICH |
MONDOBICI |
A3 |
250 |
34 |
COSENZA ANGELO |
FACTORY TEAM BATTIFOLLE |
A3 |
220 |
35 |
OCCHIOLINI IVAN |
AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN |
A3 |
210 |
36 |
FALOMI MASSIMO |
CICLISMO TERONTOLA ATAKAMA RACE |
A3 |
202 |
37 |
SPAGGIARI SIMONE |
TEAM B.P. MOTION |
A3 |
199 |
38 |
BONO GIANNI |
DONKEY BIKE CLUB |
A3 |
190 |
38 |
VALLOREIA MARCO |
BY BIKE |
A3 |
190 |
40 |
BARTOLINI MASSIMO |
MTB RACING MONTEMIGNAIO |
A3 |
180 |
41 |
LIGI NICOLA |
G.S.CICLI GAUDENZI ASS.N |
A3 |
176 |
42 |
VALORI ROBERTO |
GRUPPO CICLISTICO VAL DI MERSE |
A3 |
170 |
43 |
CROCCHI SIMONE |
CAVALLINO SPECIALIZED |
A3 |
169 |
44 |
BRACCIALI ROBERTO |
RENZINO - PROJECT BIKE FOIANO |
A3 |
162 |
45 |
TOGNONI DENIS |
ESTRA X-ROAD |
A3 |
150 |
46 |
SOVERA ALESSIO |
ASD SALINBICI-BIKE TEAM-RUOTE IN SCIA |
A3 |
144 |
47 |
BIANCO MASSIMO |
RENZINO - PROJECT BIKE FOIANO |
A3 |
140 |
48 |
LUGARINI STEFANO |
TEAMBIKE PIONIERI |
A3 |
136 |
49 |
MENCARELLI MASSIMO |
BIKE LR A.S. DILETTANTIST |
A3 |
135 |
49 |
LOCCI DARIO |
TRIONO RACING TEAM |
A3 |
135 |
51 |
PUCCI GABRIELE |
RENZINO - PROJECT BIKE FOIANO |
A3 |
131 |
52 |
DE MASI MASSIMO |
SCOTT-PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA |
A3 |
122 |
53 |
MARIANI LUCA |
TEAM ORSO ON BIKE ASD |
A3 |
120 |
53 |
SANTINAMI FABIO |
CICLOSOVIGLIANA |
A3 |
120 |
55 |
NASUTO NICOLA |
B-TEAM |
A3 |
115 |
56 |
PAUSILLO MASSIMILIANO |
POLISPORTIVA MOIANO |
A3 |
110 |
56 |
CORBO ALESSANDRO |
TEAM LADISPOLI CICLISMO |
A3 |
110 |
56 |
PACINI DAVID |
G.S.CICLI GAUDENZI ASS.N |
A3 |
110 |
59 |
VANNI ANDREA |
HAIBIKE LAWLEY FACTORY TEAM |
A3 |
100 |
60 |
MONACI ANDREA |
CICLISTICA VALDARBIA LA POPOLARE |
A3 |
91 |
61 |
OTTAVI DANIELE |
POL. VAL DI LORETO |
A3 |
90 |
61 |
MASINI ALESSANDRO |
TEAM BIKE GIPPO COLLE DI VAL D'ELSA |
A3 |
90 |
63 |
DURAZZI DANIELE |
MOUNTAIN BIKE TEAM SANTA FIORA ASD |
A3 |
80 |
64 |
VECCHI LUIGI |
CLUB SPOLETO |
A3 |
75 |
64 |
PERUZZI ANDREA |
VIGILI DEL FUOCO AREZZO |
A3 |
75 |
66 |
CARPINE MAURIZIO |
ASD A.S.C. CICLI CLEMENTI |
A3 |
70 |
66 |
CASALI ALESSANDRO |
UISP ABBADIA S.SALVATORE ASD |
A3 |
70 |
66 |
CONTI LUCA |
AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN |
A3 |
70 |
69 |
MORICI MAURO |
AVIS BIKE CINGOLI |
A3 |
65 |
69 |
SANTINELLI CLAUDIO |
ASD B-TEAM DILETTANTISTIC |
A3 |
65 |
69 |
GALLI MIRCO |
G.S.CICLI GAUDENZI ASS.N |
A3 |
65 |
72 |
LISERANI GIOVANNI |
C.S. OLIMPIA POGGIO AL VENTO A.S.D. |
A3 |
63 |
73 |
PICOTTI ALBERTO |
TEAM MARATHON BIKE |
A3 |
60 |
74 |
CAROSI ROBERTO |
TEAM LADISPOLI CICLISMO |
A3 |
55 |
75 |
BOTTI LUCIANO |
POL. VAL DI LORETO |
A3 |
50 |
75 |
PORZIO ALESSANDRO |
A.S.D. DIDA 1980 DILETTA |
A3 |
50 |
75 |
MAGI ALFREDO |
CAVALLINO SPECIALIZED |
A3 |
50 |
75 |
MANIERI MICHELE |
GRUPPO CICLISTICO VAL DI MERSE |
A3 |
50 |
79 |
PIROMALLO ANGELO |
RENZINO - PROJECT BIKE FOIANO |
A3 |
46 |
80 |
TOLU ANTONELLO |
A.S.D.ARRIGO VII |
A3 |
45 |
80 |
UGOLINI ANDREA |
A.S.D. DIDA 1980 DILETTA |
A3 |
45 |
82 |
NOCCI MASSIMILIANO |
TEAMBIKE PIONIERI |
A3 |
42 |
83 |
BUONCRISTIANI ALESSANDRO |
ASD A.S.C. CICLI CLEMENTI |
A3 |
40 |
83 |
CENA MASSIMILANO |
TEAMBIKE PIONIERI |
A3 |
40 |
85 |
MARIOTTINI CLAUDIO |
C.S. OLIMPIA POGGIO AL VENTO A.S.D. |
A3 |
38 |
86 |
RANDAZZO ROBERTO |
A.S.D. SANSONI TEAM |
A3 |
35 |
86 |
GIROLAMI ALESSANDRO |
TIRRENO BIKE |
A3 |
35 |
88 |
NASUTO MARCO |
ASD B-TEAM DILETTANTISTIC |
A3 |
30 |
89 |
BOTARELLI NICOLA |
C.S. OLIMPIA POGGIO AL VENTO A.S.D. |
A3 |
24 |
90 |
MORLINO CESARE |
ASS.SPORT.DIL. MTB VALDICHIANA |
A3 |
23 |
90 |
MEACCI NICO |
CLUB SPORTIVO VILLASTRADA |
A3 |
23 |
90 |
GORI ROBERTO |
POL. VAL DI LORETO |
A3 |
23 |
93 |
LORENZONI FABIO |
TEAMBIKE PIONIERI |
A3 |
21 |
93 |
SBRIGHI ALESSIO |
VIGILI DEL FUOCO AREZZO |
A3 |
21 |
93 |
BROGI PAOLO |
C.S. OLIMPIA POGGIO AL VENTO A.S.D. |
A3 |
21 |
96 |
GAMBELLA DAVID |
ASD BIKERS RACING TEAM |
A3 |
20 |
97 |
MARI FLAVIO |
ESTRA X-ROAD |
A3 |
19 |
98 |
TAVANTI ANDREA |
CAVALLINO SPECIALIZED |
A3 |
18 |
99 |
QUINTI GABRIELE |
STEELS BIKE |
A3 |
16 |
100 |
MICHELI LUIGI |
AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN |
A3 |
15 |
101 |
PACI EDMONDO |
ASD A.S.C. CICLI CLEMENTI |
A3 |
13 |
102 |
ROSATI ERNESTO |
RAMPITEAM GIULIANOVA |
A3 |
12 |
103 |
GIOVANNINI LEONARDO |
TEAM B.P. MOTION |
A3 |
11 |
103 |
NARDI MICHELE |
ASCIANO |
A3 |
11 |
105 |
SENESI MASSIMO |
VELO ETRURIA POMARANCE |
A3 |
10 |
106 |
BULLETTI ANDREA |
SCOTT-PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA |
A3 |
9 |
107 |
PIOLI DANIELE |
ASD GRUPPO CICLISTICO TONDI SPORT |
A3 |
8 |
108 |
VICHI CRISTIAN |
CAVALLINO SPECIALIZED |
A3 |
7 |
108 |
CIOLFI LUCIANO |
CICLI GAUDENZI |
A3 |
7 |
110 |
FABBRINI STEFANO |
MOUNTAIN&BIKE AMIATA |
A3 |
6 |
111 |
SACCONI OMAR |
A.S.D. CICLOAMATORI LACUS PIANA |
A3 |
4 |
112 |
TOGNA CLAUDIO |
POL. VAL DI LORETO |
A3 |
3 |
113 |
MARANI MARCO |
G.S. TESTI CICLI A.S.D. |
A3 |
2 |
114 |
CHIARINI DANIELE |
SCOTT-PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA |
A3 |
1 |