Classifica gara "Città di Cortona MTB"
Gara svoltasi a Cortona il 22/02/2020.
Classifica assoluta percorso lungo
Pos. | Dor. | Pos. Cat. | Nome | Team | Tempo | Media |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | 4 | 6° M4 | GORI NICOLA | LARIS BIKE | 1:35:09 | 15,76 |
32 | 7 | 1° M7-8 | PRIMAVERI GIANFRANCO | SCOTT-PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA | 1:35:52 | 15,65 |
33 | 20 | 7° M3 | NOCENTINI DANIELE | CICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE | 1:36:25 | 15,56 |
34 | 69 | 5° M5 | NOCCIOLINI ROBERTO | CICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE | 1:36:42 | 15,51 |
35 | 61 | 2° M6 | PERUZZI CLAUDIO | POLISPORTIVA AICS | 1:36:42 | 15,51 |
36 | 85 | 4° E-SP | BIANCONI ANDREA | BIKELAND TEAM 2003 | 1:36:54 | 15,48 |
37 | 101 | 7° M4 | TAUCCI GABRIELE | TEAM VALLONE | 1:37:06 | 15,45 |
38 | 51 | 3° M1 | FABIANELLI ENRICO | ANMIL SPORT ITALIA | 1:37:25 | 15,40 |
39 | 24 | 3° M6 | CIABATTI GIAMPIERO | A.S.D. G.S. AVIS PRATOVECCHIO | 1:37:29 | 15,39 |
40 | 62 | 8° M4 | BIGI MARCO | BIKING RACING TEAM | 1:37:41 | 15,36 |
41 | 34 | 9° M4 | CACCHIANI RICHARD | G.S. POPPI BP MOTION | 1:37:41 | 15,36 |
42 | 67 | 8° M3 | D'ALLESTRO ELIO | CICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE | 1:37:43 | 15,35 |
43 | 3 | 9° M3 | LAZZERONI MICHELE | FANS CLUB DANIELE BENNATI | 1:38:31 | 15,23 |
44 | 56 | 10° M4 | CASUCCI LUIGI | VIGILI DEL FUOCO AREZZO | 1:38:43 | 15,20 |
45 | 73 | 11° M4 | NASUTO MARCO | BIKING RACING TEAM | 1:38:53 | 15,17 |
46 | 103 | 12° M4 | LIPPI MICHELE | VELO CLUB RACING ASSISI BASTIA | 1:38:56 | 15,16 |
47 | 23 | 13° M4 | DE MASI MASSIMO | SCOTT-PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA | 1:39:26 | 15,09 |
48 | 93 | 14° M4 | FOSCOLI SERGIO | LARIS BIKE | 1:39:48 | 15,03 |
49 | 82 | 9° M2 | ZILLANTE GIOVANNI | CICLISMO TERONTOLA ATAKAMA RACE | 1:40:22 | 14,95 |
50 | 115 | 15° M4 | BINDI ALDO | CICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE | 1:40:31 | 14,92 |
51 | 59 | 10° M3 | SGUERRI MAURIZIO | BIKE LR A.S. DILETTANTIST | 1:40:51 | 14,87 |
52 | 28 | 1° W | SCIPIONI SILVIA | TEAM B.P. MOTION | 1:40:54 | 14,87 |
53 | 33 | 2° W | PETRUCCIOLI MONICA | G.S. POPPI BP MOTION | 1:40:54 | 14,87 |
54 | 32 | 4° M6 | PETRUCCIOLI ARNALDO | G.S. POPPI BP MOTION | 1:41:09 | 14,83 |
55 | 106 | 11° M3 | PETRUSCHI MIRCO | POL. VAL DI LORETO | 1:41:28 | 14,78 |
56 | 52 | 2° M7-8 | SENSERINI GIUSEPPE | ASD TEAM ERREPI | 1:42:09 | 14,68 |
57 | 79 | 12° M3 | CAPRESI FILIPPO | A.S.D. ESTRA NITRO X-ROAD | 1:42:19 | 14,66 |
58 | 44 | 4° M1 | BAZZUCCHI GIANNI | ASD LAKE BIKE TEAM | 1:42:25 | 14,65 |
59 | 123 | 6° M5 | GERACI STEFANO | TEAM VALLONE | 1:42:37 | 14,62 |
60 | 120 | 13° M3 | CIPOLLINI SIMONE | CICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE | 1:42:37 | 14,62 |