Classifica gara "Città di Cortona MTB"
Gara svoltasi a Cortona il 22/02/2020.
Classifica assoluta percorso lungo
Pos. | Dor. | Pos. Cat. | Nome | Team | Tempo | Media |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 110 | 1° M2 | TASSINI SIMONE | SCOTT-PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA | 1:21:30 | 18,40 |
2 | 18 | 1° E-SP | BERTELLI LUCA | BIKING RACING TEAM | 1:21:38 | 18,37 |
3 | 2 | 2° M2 | BROCCOLINI EMANUELE | BIKING RACING TEAM | 1:21:42 | 18,36 |
4 | 1 | 1° M1 | VOLPE ANDREA | POLISPORTIVA INDICATORE | 1:23:48 | 17,90 |
5 | 22 | 3° M2 | ROSSI DANIELE | POLISPORTIVA INDICATORE | 1:25:07 | 17,62 |
6 | 135 | 4° M2 | MAGI SIMONE | CICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE | 1:27:04 | 17,23 |
7 | 13 | 5° M2 | ZAMA LORENZO | TEAM PASSION FAENTINA | 1:28:20 | 16,98 |
8 | 60 | 1° M4 | GRELLI EMANUELE | SC PARLESCA TEAM MOTORPOINT | 1:28:20 | 16,98 |
9 | 12 | 2° M4 | FABBRI CHRISTIAN | TEAM PASSION FAENTINA | 1:28:20 | 16,98 |
10 | 46 | 2° E-SP | NANNINI ALESSANDRO | PACINI FACTORY TEAM | 1:28:39 | 16,92 |
11 | 133 | 2° M1 | DE SIMONE FEDERICO | A.S.D. G.C. TONDI SPORT | 1:28:41 | 16,91 |
12 | 71 | 1° M5 | BRANDINI ALESSIO | DONKEY BIKE CLUB | 1:28:43 | 16,91 |
13 | 11 | 1° M3 | CEROFOLINI FABIO | A.S.D. G.S. AVIS PRATOVECCHIO | 1:28:43 | 16,91 |
14 | 80 | 1° M6 | PAPAVERI RENATO | POLISPORTIVA INDICATORE | 1:28:43 | 16,91 |
15 | 126 | 6° M2 | BREZZI DANIELE | POLISPORTIVA INDICATORE | 1:28:43 | 16,91 |
16 | 25 | 2° M5 | BOVINO MARIO | KTM PRATEK DAMA | 1:29:53 | 16,69 |
17 | 19 | 2° M3 | DE SANTIS STEFANO | DONKEY BIKE CLUB | 1:31:09 | 16,46 |
18 | 118 | 1° E-AL | BORDINI ANDREA | CLUB SPORTIVO VILLASTRADA | 1:31:11 | 16,45 |
19 | 77 | 3° M5 | PETRENI MASSIMO | A.S.D. ESTRA NITRO X-ROAD | 1:31:25 | 16,41 |
20 | 21 | 3° M4 | FELICI LORENZO | DONKEY BIKE CLUB | 1:31:30 | 16,39 |
21 | 50 | 4° M4 | BARTOLINI SAURO | A.S.D. G.S. AVIS PRATOVECCHIO | 1:31:30 | 16,39 |
22 | 42 | 3° M3 | MARTELLA ALFREDO | MC2 BIKE | 1:32:59 | 16,13 |
23 | 26 | 4° M3 | FABBRI SIMONE | ASD AFTER SKUL-ROUGE RACING | 1:33:35 | 16,03 |
24 | 109 | 5° M3 | COSENZA ANGELO | SCOTT-PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA | 1:33:35 | 16,03 |
25 | 16 | 6° M3 | ROSSI GIORGIO | BIKING RACING TEAM | 1:33:41 | 16,01 |
26 | 134 | 7° M2 | MISCIO DAMIANO | ASD LAKE BIKE TEAM | 1:33:41 | 16,01 |
27 | 97 | 5° M4 | GERINI MAURIZIO | TEAM ERREPI | 1:33:41 | 16,01 |
28 | 45 | 4° M5 | MARIANI LUCA | TEAM ORSO ON BIKE ASD | 1:33:41 | 16,01 |
29 | 40 | 8° M2 | MOSCATELLI FILIPPO | A.S.D. ESTRA NITRO X-ROAD | 1:33:41 | 16,01 |
30 | 70 | 3° E-SP | PANTI STEFANO | A.S.D. ESTRA NITRO X-ROAD | 1:34:41 | 15,84 |