Classifica gara "Trofeo villa romana"
Gara svoltasi a Ossaia il 25/06/2023.
Classifica assoluta percorso lungo
Pos. | Dor. | Pos. Cat. | Nome | Team | Tempo | Media |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 51 | 1° M1 | BERTELLI LUCA | GS AVIS PRATOVECCHIO | 01:16:28.895 | 23,535 |
2 | 36 | 1° M3 | FORMELLI ALESSANDRO | ARRETIUM TEAM SPECIALIZED | 01:17:39.797 | 23,177 |
3 | 38 | 1° M2 | ROSSI DANIELE | ARRETIUM TEAM SPECIALIZED | 01:17:54.555 | 23,104 |
4 | 5 | 1° M4 | DE SANTIS STEFANO | DONKEY BIKE CLUB | 01:20:20.984 | 22,402 |
5 | 49 | 1° E-SP | LARGHI MARCO | ASD GS POPPI BP MOTION | 01:21:08.760 | 22,182 |
6 | 19 | 2° M2 | PETRONE ROBERTO | G.S.CICLI GAUDENZI ASS.N | 01:21:34.718 | 22,065 |
7 | 26 | 2° E-SP | DEL PUGLIA RICCARDO | TUSCANY NATURAL TRAIL LEVANE | 01:21:49.289 | 21,999 |
8 | 18 | 2° M1 | CHIAVERINI GIACOMO | POL. MICHELANGELO ASD | 01:21:53.781 | 21,979 |
9 | 55 | 1° M5 | GERINI MAURIZIO | TEAM ERREPI ASD | 01:23:06.197 | 21,66 |
10 | 43 | 2° M4 | GRELLI EMANUELE | UC PETRIGNANO | 01:24:00.937 | 21,425 |
11 | 17 | 2° M3 | DICATALDO CHRISTIAN | LARIS BIKE | 01:24:18.300 | 21,351 |
12 | 47 | 2° M5 | CICERONE ENRICO | DONKEY BIKE CLUB | 01:26:45.003 | 20,749 |
13 | 76 | 3° M5 | GREGORI DANIELE | COMERO BIKE | 01:29:07.430 | 20,197 |
14 | 59 | 2° M6 | PERAIO MARCO | LARIS BIKE | 01:29:09.397 | 20,189 |
15 | 71 | 3° M4 | TAUCCI GABRIELE | A.S.D. TEAM VALLONE | 01:29:12.236 | 20,178 |
16 | 3 | 4° M4 | SILVANI ALESSANDRO | TEAM VITTORIO BIKE ASD | 01:30:00.502 | 19,998 |
17 | 88 | 3° M3 | BONINI LUCA | ASD GS POPPI BP MOTION | 01:30:25.790 | 19,905 |
18 | 84 | 3° E-SP | CEROFOLINI FILIPPO | ASD GS POPPI BP MOTION | 01:31:01.296 | 19,776 |
19 | 66 | 4° M3 | PACINI PATRIZIO | TEAM ERREPI ASD | 01:31:21.295 | 19,703 |
20 | 67 | 3° M2 | ROSSINI MIRCO | LARIS BIKE | 01:31:30.546 | 19,67 |
21 | 10 | 4° M5 | GORI NICOLA | LARIS BIKE | 01:32:10.544 | 19,528 |
22 | 46 | 4° M2 | MOSCATELLI FILIPPO | A.S.D. TEAM SIENA BIKE | 01:32:13.742 | 19,517 |
23 | 24 | 4° E-SP | MORGANTI FEDERICO | MTB CASTIGLIONE DEL LAGO | 01:32:14.351 | 19,514 |
24 | 53 | 5° M5 | FRAGAI GIANLUCA | CICLISMO TERONTOLA ATAKAMA RACE | 01:32:25.536 | 19,475 |
25 | 63 | 5° E-SP | TRAVELLI DANIELE | GS AVIS PRATOVECCHIO | 01:32:38.047 | 19,431 |
26 | 68 | 5° M4 | NOCENTINI DANIELE | CICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE | 01:33:12.757 | 19,311 |
27 | 27 | 6° M5 | MONACI ANDREA | CICLISTICA VALDARBIA LA POPOLARE | 01:33:22.538 | 19,277 |
28 | 12 | 5° M2 | FAVI FRANCESCO | LARIS BIKE | 01:33:41.367 | 19,212 |
29 | 65 | 3° M6 | TRENTINI MASSIMO | TEAM ERREPI ASD | 01:33:43.536 | 19,205 |
30 | 25 | 5° M3 | MILICIANI MICHELE | CICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE | 01:33:44.534 | 19,202 |