Trofeo Colli e Valli Mountain Bike

Classifica società 2019

Pos. Società Punti
1 CICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE 1,800
1 SCOTT-PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 1,800
3 CAVALLINO SPECIALIZED 1,600
4 LARIS BIKE 900
5 RENZINO - PROJECT BIKE FOIANO 750
5 POLISPORTIVA INDICATORE 750
5 A.S.D. MTB RACE SUBBIANO 750
8 CICLISMO TERONTOLA ATAKAMA RACE 600
8 STEELS S. BIKE 600
8 SC PARLESCA TEAM MOTORPOINT 600
8 A.S.D. B-TEAM 600
12 G.S. POPPI BP MOTION 450
12 DIEFFE BIKE TEAM A.S.D. 450
12 A.S.D. ESTRA NITRO X-ROAD 450
12 LAKE BIKE TEAM ASD 450
12 A.S.D. G.S. AVIS PRATOVECCHIO 450
17 CICLI TADDEI 350
17 PACINI FACTORY TEAM 350
17 CERRO BIKE 350
20 CLUB SPORTIVO VILLASTRADA 300
20 MTB CASTIGLIONE DEL LAGO 300
20 UMBERTIDE CYCLING TEAM 300
20 ASD MONTALLESE 300
20 POL. VAL DI LORETO 300
20 MTB CASENTINO BIKE A.S.D 300
20 TEAM BIKESTAR RACING 300
20 U.C. PETRIGNANO 300
20 CICLISTICA VALDARBIA LA POPOLARE 300
29 BIKE LR A.S. DILETTANTIST 200
29 KTM ASD SCATENATI 200
29 FANS CLUB DANIELE BENNATI 200
32 BICIPEDIA 150
32 TEAM VALLONE 150
32 DONKEY BIKE CLUB 150
32 TEAM MATE' 150
32 MONDOBICI 150
32 VIGILI DEL FUOCO AREZZO 150
32 ASD AFTER SKUL - ROUGE RACING 150
32 A.S.D. G.C. TONDI SPORT 150
32 A.S.D. IRIBELLI BY CICLI MANCINI 150
32 C.C. APPENNINICO 1907 150
32 POLISPORTIVA MOIANO 150
32 A.S.D. MCR DUE RUOTE 150
44 A.S.D. CICLISTICA SANSEPOLCRO 50

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Feb 19 2019 13:26:14
Script start
Timing: Feb 19 2019 13:26:14
Module start 'content'
Timing: Feb 19 2019 13:26:14
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Feb 19 2019 13:26:14
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'CEV-Manager'
Timing: Feb 19 2019 13:26:15
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.9304 sec
Peak memory usage37,120.0000 KB

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0164 3,405.66411,761.5469
Module start 'content' 0.01640.5003 5,167.210918,622.8906
Module end 'content' 0.51660.4136 23,790.101610,201.3984
Script end 0.9302  33,991.5000 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00840.9031250.0003
Check MTime0.00090.0942250.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00020.024910.0002
Mysqli_queries0.190920.52045000.0004
Looping result0.00951.02405000.0000
TS translator
TS init0.375340.344210.3753
TS load0.374240.218680.0468
Template Total0.513055.130.1710
Template load0.04514.844830.0150
String conversion in template resource0.00030.0316200.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.01021.0922200.0005
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00120.1254200.0001
Template parser: construct tree0.04634.9797200.0023
Template load and register function0.00700.750390.0008
Template processing0.467950.288930.1560
states
state_id_array0.00690.7373280.0002
state_identifier_array0.00740.7910290.0003
Override
Cache load0.01601.7235460.0003
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00340.3615200.0002
Fetch class attribute name0.00400.428710.0040
XML
Image XML parsing0.01001.0747200.0005
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00000.002520.0000
General
dbfile0.00130.1379830.0000
String conversion0.04524.8634243420.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1node/view/full.tplfull/classifica_generale_societa_2017.tplextension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/override/templates/full/classifica_generale_societa_2017.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_head.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_head.tplEdit templateOverride template
1link.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/link.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_head_style.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_head_style.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_header.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_header.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_googleadsense_top.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_googleadsense_top.tplEdit templateOverride template
2content/datatype/view/ezobjectrelationlist.tpldatatype/sponsor.tplextension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/override/templates/datatype/sponsor.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_topmenu.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_topmenu.tplEdit templateOverride template
1node/view/line-menu-gare.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/node/view/line-menu-gare.tplEdit templateOverride template
1node/view/line-menu-classifiche.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/node/view/line-menu-classifiche.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_toppath.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_toppath.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_mainarea.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_mainarea.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_footer.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_footer.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_subscribe.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_subscribe.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_facebook.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_facebook.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_footer_script.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_footer_script.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/clear_cache.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/clear_cache.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/quick_settings.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/quick_settings.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 21
 Number of unique templates used: 20

Time used to render debug report: 0.0004 secs