Trofeo Colli e Valli Mountain Bike

2013

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Feb 19 2019 13:40:57
Script start
Timing: Feb 19 2019 13:40:57
Module start 'content'
Notice: PHP: E_NOTICE Feb 19 2019 13:40:57
Undefined index: /parts/box_top.tpl in /var/www/html/ezcev/kernel/common/eztemplatedesignresource.php on line 303
Warning: eZTemplate Feb 19 2019 13:40:57
No template could be loaded for "parts/box_top.tpl" using resource "design"
Notice: PHP: E_NOTICE Feb 19 2019 13:40:57
Undefined index: /parts/related_object.tpl in /var/www/html/ezcev/kernel/common/eztemplatedesignresource.php on line 303
Warning: eZTemplate Feb 19 2019 13:40:57
No template could be loaded for "parts/related_object.tpl" using resource "design"
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/override/templates/full/folder.tpl:55[3] Feb 19 2019 13:40:57
No such attribute for array(27): page_limit
Choose one of following: 
Error: eZTemplate:foreach @ extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/override/templates/full/folder.tpl:55[3] Feb 19 2019 13:40:57
Missing/malformed array to iterate through.
Notice: PHP: E_NOTICE Feb 19 2019 13:40:57
Undefined index: /parts/box_bottom.tpl in /var/www/html/ezcev/kernel/common/eztemplatedesignresource.php on line 303
Warning: eZTemplate Feb 19 2019 13:40:57
No template could be loaded for "parts/box_bottom.tpl" using resource "design"
Timing: Feb 19 2019 13:40:57
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Feb 19 2019 13:40:57
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'CEV-Manager'
Timing: Feb 19 2019 13:40:58
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime1.0515 sec
Peak memory usage38,656.0000 KB

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0192 3,405.51561,761.6016
Module start 'content' 0.01920.6371 5,167.117222,694.9922
Module end 'content' 0.65630.3951 27,862.10947,738.8984
Script end 1.0514  35,601.0078 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00990.9389270.0004
Check MTime0.00100.0981270.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00110.105010.0011
Mysqli_queries0.189017.97325070.0004
Looping result0.00980.93325050.0000
TS translator
TS init0.388036.902110.3880
TS load0.386736.771380.0483
Template Total0.614558.430.2048
Template load0.04714.481530.0157
String conversion in template resource0.00030.0324220.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.01291.2236220.0006
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00160.1530220.0001
Template parser: construct tree0.05385.1185220.0024
Template load and register function0.00760.7231100.0008
Template processing0.567353.945430.1891
states
state_id_array0.00680.6506280.0002
state_identifier_array0.00740.6990290.0003
Override
Cache load0.01821.7321510.0004
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00390.3662210.0002
Fetch class attribute name0.00400.379420.0020
XML
Image XML parsing0.01661.5787210.0008
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00000.003750.0000
General
dbfile0.00770.7293920.0001
String conversion0.04604.3783243440.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1node/view/full.tplfull/folder.tplextension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/override/templates/full/folder.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezimage.tplEdit templateOverride template
1navigator/google.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/navigator/google.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_head.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_head.tplEdit templateOverride template
1link.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/link.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_head_style.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_head_style.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_header.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_header.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_googleadsense_top.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_googleadsense_top.tplEdit templateOverride template
2content/datatype/view/ezobjectrelationlist.tpldatatype/sponsor.tplextension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/override/templates/datatype/sponsor.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_topmenu.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_topmenu.tplEdit templateOverride template
1node/view/line-menu-gare.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/node/view/line-menu-gare.tplEdit templateOverride template
1node/view/line-menu-classifiche.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/node/view/line-menu-classifiche.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_toppath.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_toppath.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_mainarea.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_mainarea.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_footer.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_footer.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_subscribe.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_subscribe.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_facebook.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_facebook.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_footer_script.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_footer_script.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/clear_cache.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/clear_cache.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/quick_settings.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/quick_settings.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 23
 Number of unique templates used: 22

Time used to render debug report: 0.0005 secs