Trofeo Colli e Valli Mountain Bike

Albo d'oro 2020

Trofeo Colli e Valli (assoluto)

Pos. Nome Società Cat. Punti
1 BERTELLI LUCA BIKING RACING TEAM E-SP 610
2 VOLPE ANDREA POLISPORTIVA INDICATORE M1 570
3 TASSINI SIMONE SCOTT-PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA M2 470

Donne

Pos. Nome Società Cat. Punti
1 VIGNALI LUCREZIA BIKING RACING TEAM W 450
2 FROSINI ERNESTINA CICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE W 410
3 POGGIANTI MIRIA BIKING RACING TEAM W 380

Elite-Sport

Pos. Nome Società Cat. Punti
1 BERTELLI LUCA BIKING RACING TEAM E-SP 720
2 NANNINI ALESSANDRO PACINI FACTORY TEAM E-SP 420
3 BIANCONI ANDREA BIKELAND TEAM 2003 E-SP 350

Esordienti-Allievi

Pos. Nome Società Cat. Punti
1 BORDINI ANDREA CLUB SPORTIVO VILLASTRADA E-AL 500
2 CASANOVA FILIPPO POL. VAL DI LORETO E-AL 440
3 MEACCI ANDREA CLUB SPORTIVO VILLASTRADA E-AL 400

Master 1

Pos. Nome Società Cat. Punti
1 VOLPE ANDREA POLISPORTIVA INDICATORE M1 750
2 DE SIMONE FEDERICO A.S.D. G.C. TONDI SPORT M1 420
3 FABIANELLI ENRICO ANMIL SPORT ITALIA M1 370

Master 2

Pos. Nome Società Cat. Punti
1 BROCCOLINI EMANUELE BIKING RACING TEAM M2 470
1 TASSINI SIMONE SCOTT-PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA M2 470
3 MAGI SIMONE CICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE M2 380

Master 3

Pos. Nome Società Cat. Punti
1 CEROFOLINI FABIO A.S.D. G.S. AVIS PRATOVECCHIO M3 750
2 LAZZERONI MICHELE FANS CLUB DANIELE BENNATI M3 460
3 DE SANTIS STEFANO DONKEY BIKE CLUB M3 440

Master 4

Pos. Nome Società Cat. Punti
1 GORI NICOLA LARIS BIKE M4 530
2 GRELLI EMANUELE SC PARLESCA TEAM MOTORPOINT M4 500
3 BARTOLINI SAURO A.S.D. G.S. AVIS PRATOVECCHIO M4 410

Master 5

Pos. Nome Società Cat. Punti
1 BOVINO MARIO KTM PRATEK DAMA M5 440
2 PETRENI MASSIMO A.S.D. ESTRA NITRO X-ROAD M5 400
3 NOCCIOLINI ROBERTO CICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE M5 370

Master 6

Pos. Nome Società Cat. Punti
1 PAPAVERI RENATO POLISPORTIVA INDICATORE M6 500
2 RAGAZZINI SABATINO MTB CASENTINO BIKE A.S.D M6 450
3 CIABATTI GIAMPIERO A.S.D. G.S. AVIS PRATOVECCHIO M6 420

Master 7-8

Pos. Nome Società Cat. Punti
1 PRIMAVERI GIANFRANCO SCOTT-PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA M7-8 500
2 SENSERINI GIUSEPPE ASD TEAM ERREPI M7-8 420
3 BICHI GUIDO CAVALLINO SPECIALIZED M7-8 380