Trofeo Colli e Valli Mountain Bike

Classifica gara "XC Pieve S.Stefano"

Gara svoltasi a Pieve S.Stefano (AR) il 23/09/2007.

  • Classifica
  • Download: 759
  • Dimensione: 354,50 kB
  • Tipo: vnd.ms-excel
  • Scarica

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Feb 19 2019 14:38:00
Script start
Timing: Feb 19 2019 14:38:00
Module start 'content'
Timing: Feb 19 2019 14:38:01
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Feb 19 2019 14:38:01
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'CEV-Manager'
Timing: Feb 19 2019 14:38:01
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.9480 sec
Peak memory usage37,888.0000 KB

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0161 3,406.62501,761.2891
Module start 'content' 0.01610.5129 5,167.914119,438.7422
Module end 'content' 0.52900.4188 24,606.656310,204.1016
Script end 0.9478  34,810.7578 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00880.9309260.0003
Check MTime0.00090.0979260.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00020.025410.0002
Mysqli_queries0.190720.12175220.0004
Looping result0.01031.08265220.0000
TS translator
TS init0.377839.852410.3778
TS load0.376639.726980.0471
Template Total0.526655.530.1755
Template load0.05425.722230.0181
String conversion in template resource0.00030.0354230.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.01171.2309230.0005
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00130.1420230.0001
Template parser: construct tree0.05015.2859230.0022
Template load and register function0.00720.762690.0008
Template processing0.472349.819930.1574
states
state_id_array0.00670.7118280.0002
state_identifier_array0.00730.7698290.0003
Override
Cache load0.01711.8079490.0003
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.00770.813430.0026
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00160.1715200.0001
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00000.004040.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.00971.0189200.0005
General
dbfile0.00130.1368840.0000
String conversion0.04544.7865243450.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1node/view/full.tplfull/chart_2014_new.tplextension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/override/templates/full/chart_2014_new.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezstring.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezdate.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezdate.tplEdit templateOverride template
1googlead_download.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/googlead_download.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_head.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_head.tplEdit templateOverride template
1link.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/link.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_head_style.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_head_style.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_header.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_header.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_googleadsense_top.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_googleadsense_top.tplEdit templateOverride template
2content/datatype/view/ezobjectrelationlist.tpldatatype/sponsor.tplextension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/override/templates/datatype/sponsor.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_topmenu.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_topmenu.tplEdit templateOverride template
1node/view/line-menu-gare.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/node/view/line-menu-gare.tplEdit templateOverride template
1node/view/line-menu-classifiche.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/node/view/line-menu-classifiche.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_toppath.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_toppath.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_mainarea.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_mainarea.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_footer.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_footer.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_subscribe.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_subscribe.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_facebook.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_facebook.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_footer_script.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_footer_script.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/clear_cache.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/clear_cache.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/quick_settings.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/quick_settings.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 24
 Number of unique templates used: 23

Time used to render debug report: 0.0006 secs