Trofeo Colli e Valli Mountain Bike

Classifica gara "Montecchio Off Road"

Gara svoltasi a Montecchio Vesponi il 23/09/2012.

  • Classifica
  • Download: 731
  • Dimensione: 486,00 kB
  • Tipo: vnd.ms-excel
  • Scarica

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Feb 19 2019 14:13:02
Script start
Timing: Feb 19 2019 14:13:02
Module start 'content'
Timing: Feb 19 2019 14:13:02
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Feb 19 2019 14:13:02
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'CEV-Manager'
Timing: Feb 19 2019 14:13:03
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.9693 sec
Peak memory usage37,888.0000 KB

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0167 3,405.83591,761.5078
Module start 'content' 0.01670.5310 5,167.343819,438.9531
Module end 'content' 0.54770.4215 24,606.296910,203.6875
Script end 0.9692  34,809.9844 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00870.9002260.0003
Check MTime0.00090.0952260.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00040.041410.0004
Mysqli_queries0.193419.94995220.0004
Looping result0.01011.04655220.0000
TS translator
TS init0.390340.263310.3903
TS load0.389140.141280.0486
Template Total0.535555.230.1785
Template load0.05966.145730.0199
String conversion in template resource0.00030.0360230.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.01231.2714230.0005
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00140.1434230.0001
Template parser: construct tree0.05215.3784230.0023
Template load and register function0.00720.745290.0008
Template processing0.475849.089030.1586
states
state_id_array0.00680.7041280.0002
state_identifier_array0.00740.7610290.0003
Override
Cache load0.01992.0509490.0004
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.00900.924230.0030
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00170.1745200.0001
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00000.004040.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.00950.9755200.0005
General
dbfile0.00120.1283840.0000
String conversion0.04744.8866243450.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1node/view/full.tplfull/chart_2014_new.tplextension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/override/templates/full/chart_2014_new.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezstring.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezdate.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezdate.tplEdit templateOverride template
1googlead_download.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/googlead_download.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_head.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_head.tplEdit templateOverride template
1link.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/link.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_head_style.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_head_style.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_header.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_header.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_googleadsense_top.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_googleadsense_top.tplEdit templateOverride template
2content/datatype/view/ezobjectrelationlist.tpldatatype/sponsor.tplextension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/override/templates/datatype/sponsor.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_topmenu.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_topmenu.tplEdit templateOverride template
1node/view/line-menu-gare.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/node/view/line-menu-gare.tplEdit templateOverride template
1node/view/line-menu-classifiche.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/node/view/line-menu-classifiche.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_toppath.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_toppath.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_mainarea.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_mainarea.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_footer.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_footer.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_subscribe.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_subscribe.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_facebook.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_facebook.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_footer_script.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_footer_script.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/clear_cache.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/clear_cache.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/quick_settings.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/quick_settings.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 24
 Number of unique templates used: 23

Time used to render debug report: 0.0004 secs