Trofeo Colli e Valli Mountain Bike

Classifica gara "Attuttastaggia"

Gara svoltasi a Staggia il 15/06/2019.

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Feb 19 2019 14:00:55
Script start
Timing: Feb 19 2019 14:00:55
Module start 'content'
Timing: Feb 19 2019 14:00:56
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Feb 19 2019 14:00:56
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'CEV-Manager'
Timing: Feb 19 2019 14:00:56
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime1.5728 sec
Peak memory usage37,376.0000 KB

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0386 3,405.76561,761.2188
Module start 'content' 0.03861.0005 5,166.984418,916.3906
Module end 'content' 1.03900.5335 24,083.375010,287.4766
Script end 1.5726  34,370.8516 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00860.5450250.0003
Check MTime0.00090.0574250.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.01050.669810.0105
Mysqli_queries0.283118.00074980.0006
Looping result0.01050.66884980.0000
TS translator
TS init0.772249.100010.7722
TS load0.771149.025880.0964
Template Total0.681143.330.2270
Template load0.09225.864130.0307
String conversion in template resource0.00030.0212220.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.01240.7907220.0006
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00150.0978220.0001
Template parser: construct tree0.07895.0188220.0036
Template load and register function0.00700.445890.0008
Template processing0.588837.440330.1963
states
state_id_array0.00680.4300280.0002
state_identifier_array0.00750.4752290.0003
Override
Cache load0.03482.2130480.0007
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.01911.212530.0064
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00180.1166200.0001
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00000.002440.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.00960.6114200.0005
General
dbfile0.00120.0768830.0000
String conversion0.09005.7210243440.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1node/view/full.tplfull/chart_2017_new.tplextension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/override/templates/full/chart_2017_new.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezstring.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezdate.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezdate.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_head.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_head.tplEdit templateOverride template
1link.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/link.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_head_style.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_head_style.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_header.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_header.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_googleadsense_top.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_googleadsense_top.tplEdit templateOverride template
2content/datatype/view/ezobjectrelationlist.tpldatatype/sponsor.tplextension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/override/templates/datatype/sponsor.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_topmenu.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_topmenu.tplEdit templateOverride template
1node/view/line-menu-gare.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/node/view/line-menu-gare.tplEdit templateOverride template
1node/view/line-menu-classifiche.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/node/view/line-menu-classifiche.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_toppath.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_toppath.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_mainarea.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_mainarea.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_footer.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_footer.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_subscribe.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_subscribe.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_facebook.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_facebook.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_footer_script.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_footer_script.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/clear_cache.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/clear_cache.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/quick_settings.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/quick_settings.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 23
 Number of unique templates used: 22

Time used to render debug report: 0.0004 secs