Trofeo Colli e Valli Mountain Bike

Classifica gara "Matti in bike"

Gara svoltasi a Gello Biscardo il 19/05/2019.

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Feb 19 2019 14:49:43
Script start
Timing: Feb 19 2019 14:49:43
Module start 'content'
Timing: Feb 19 2019 14:49:44
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Feb 19 2019 14:49:44
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'CEV-Manager'
Timing: Feb 19 2019 14:49:44
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.9048 sec
Peak memory usage37,376.0000 KB

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0162 3,405.15631,761.5547
Module start 'content' 0.01620.4727 5,166.710918,916.1016
Module end 'content' 0.48900.4157 24,082.812510,291.0313
Script end 0.9046  34,373.8438 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00880.9705250.0004
Check MTime0.00090.1022250.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00030.035710.0003
Mysqli_queries0.179919.87934980.0004
Looping result0.00961.05704980.0000
TS translator
TS init0.364740.312410.3647
TS load0.363640.184380.0454
Template Total0.502855.630.1676
Template load0.05075.603030.0169
String conversion in template resource0.00030.0359220.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.01161.2834220.0005
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00130.1491220.0001
Template parser: construct tree0.05135.6734220.0023
Template load and register function0.00660.734390.0007
Template processing0.452049.958730.1507
states
state_id_array0.00660.7247280.0002
state_identifier_array0.00710.7883290.0002
Override
Cache load0.01611.7820480.0003
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.00890.984430.0030
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00160.1766200.0001
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00000.003740.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.00961.0572200.0005
General
dbfile0.00120.1358830.0000
String conversion0.04304.7535243440.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1node/view/full.tplfull/chart_2017_new.tplextension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/override/templates/full/chart_2017_new.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezstring.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezdate.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezdate.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_head.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_head.tplEdit templateOverride template
1link.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/link.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_head_style.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_head_style.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_header.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_header.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_googleadsense_top.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_googleadsense_top.tplEdit templateOverride template
2content/datatype/view/ezobjectrelationlist.tpldatatype/sponsor.tplextension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/override/templates/datatype/sponsor.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_topmenu.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_topmenu.tplEdit templateOverride template
1node/view/line-menu-gare.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/node/view/line-menu-gare.tplEdit templateOverride template
1node/view/line-menu-classifiche.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/node/view/line-menu-classifiche.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_toppath.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_toppath.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_mainarea.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_mainarea.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_footer.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_footer.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_subscribe.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_subscribe.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_facebook.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_facebook.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_footer_script.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_footer_script.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/clear_cache.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/clear_cache.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/quick_settings.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/quick_settings.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 23
 Number of unique templates used: 22

Time used to render debug report: 0.0006 secs