Trofeo Colli e Valli Mountain Bike

Classifica gara "VI Trofeo Villa Romana"

Gara svoltasi a Ossaia (AR) il 06/04/2014.

  • Classifica
  • Download: 844
  • Dimensione: 190,68 kB
  • Tipo: vnd.openxmlformats-officedocument.spreadsheetml.sheet
  • Scarica

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Feb 19 2019 13:41:08
Script start
Timing: Feb 19 2019 13:41:08
Module start 'content'
Timing: Feb 19 2019 13:41:08
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Feb 19 2019 13:41:08
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'CEV-Manager'
Timing: Feb 19 2019 13:41:09
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime1.0213 sec
Peak memory usage37,888.0000 KB

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0185 3,406.42971,761.3516
Module start 'content' 0.01860.5605 5,167.781319,439.0625
Module end 'content' 0.57910.4421 24,606.843810,183.5078
Script end 1.0212  34,790.3516 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00880.8661260.0003
Check MTime0.00100.0998260.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00030.027610.0003
Mysqli_queries0.200119.59715220.0004
Looping result0.01041.02295220.0000
TS translator
TS init0.420841.202410.4208
TS load0.419541.071980.0524
Template Total0.553354.230.1844
Template load0.05895.768230.0196
String conversion in template resource0.00040.0347230.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.01281.2572230.0006
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00170.1624230.0001
Template parser: construct tree0.05285.1673230.0023
Template load and register function0.00770.749190.0009
Template processing0.494348.399730.1648
states
state_id_array0.00750.7377280.0003
state_identifier_array0.00800.7871290.0003
Override
Cache load0.02092.0419490.0004
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.00750.732130.0025
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00170.1648200.0001
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00000.003540.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.01031.0131200.0005
General
dbfile0.00190.1909840.0000
String conversion0.05084.9769243450.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1node/view/full.tplfull/chart_2014_new.tplextension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/override/templates/full/chart_2014_new.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezstring.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezdate.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezdate.tplEdit templateOverride template
1googlead_download.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/googlead_download.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_head.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_head.tplEdit templateOverride template
1link.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/link.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_head_style.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_head_style.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_header.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_header.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_googleadsense_top.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_googleadsense_top.tplEdit templateOverride template
2content/datatype/view/ezobjectrelationlist.tpldatatype/sponsor.tplextension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/override/templates/datatype/sponsor.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_topmenu.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_topmenu.tplEdit templateOverride template
1node/view/line-menu-gare.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/node/view/line-menu-gare.tplEdit templateOverride template
1node/view/line-menu-classifiche.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/node/view/line-menu-classifiche.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_toppath.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_toppath.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_mainarea.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_mainarea.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_footer.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_footer.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_subscribe.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_subscribe.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_facebook.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_facebook.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_footer_script.tpl<No override>extension/ezcev/design/ezcev3/templates/page_footer_script.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/clear_cache.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/clear_cache.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/quick_settings.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/quick_settings.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 24
 Number of unique templates used: 23

Time used to render debug report: 0.0004 secs