1 |
MAGI SIMONE |
CC QUOTA MILLE |
A2 |
2780 |
2 |
DONATI LORENZO |
CC QUOTA MILLE |
A1 |
2260 |
3 |
VENTURINI JACOPO |
SCOTT-PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA |
A1 |
2090 |
4 |
FORZINI MARCO |
FACTORY TEAM BATTIFOLLE |
A1 |
1960 |
5 |
ROSSI LUCA |
BIKING TEAM AREZZO |
A3 |
1850 |
6 |
BRANDINI ALESSIO |
DONKEY BIKE CLUB |
A4 |
1810 |
7 |
NOCENTINI DANIELE |
CAVALLINO SPECIALIZED |
A2 |
1348 |
8 |
PINZI EDOARDO |
TEAM NPM CHIANCIANO SALUTE |
A1 |
1303 |
9 |
DELL'INNOCENTI ANDREA |
CICLISMO TERONTOLA ATAKAMA RACE |
A2 |
1259 |
10 |
BURZI MILO |
SCOTT-PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA |
A2 |
1130 |
11 |
MIGLIORINI STEFANO |
LIFESTYLE RACING TEAM |
A3 |
1069 |
12 |
FUCCELLI NICO |
A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA MOIANO |
A2 |
1043 |
13 |
BIGI MARCO |
CAVALLINO SPECIALIZED |
A3 |
1035 |
14 |
PAPAVERI RENATO |
CAVALLINO SPECIALIZED |
A4 |
1000 |
15 |
NOCENTI SAURO |
CAVALLINO SPECIALIZED |
A3 |
960 |
16 |
BONINSEGNI LUCA |
SCOTT-PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA |
A2 |
910 |
17 |
INGUI FRANCESCO |
STEELS BIKE A.S.D. |
A2 |
905 |
18 |
DE SIMONE FEDERICO |
A.S.D. ESTRA X-ROAD |
A1 |
900 |
19 |
OCCHINI DANIELE |
G.S. CICLI GAUDENZI |
A1 |
898 |
20 |
NERI DAVIDE |
SCOTT-PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA |
A1 |
846 |
21 |
CIABATTI GIANPIERO |
TEAM B.P. MOTION |
A4 |
818 |
22 |
BARTEMUCCI ANDREA |
CC QUOTA MILLE |
A1 |
713 |
23 |
BARTOLINI SAURO |
STEELS BIKE A.S.D. |
A3 |
640 |
24 |
FRAGAI GIANLUCA |
CICLISMO TERONTOLA ATAKAMA RACE |
A3 |
602 |
25 |
ROSATI DANIELE |
FACTORY TEAM BATTIFOLLE |
A1 |
561 |
26 |
RINALDINI ROBERTO |
SCOTT-PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA |
A1 |
560 |
27 |
TIGLI LUCA |
DONKEY BIKE CLUB |
A2 |
555 |
28 |
FELICI LORENZO |
DONKEY BIKE CLUB |
A3 |
520 |
29 |
TOMASSINI LUCA |
VELO CLUB GUBBIO |
A3 |
515 |
30 |
GRAZIOTTI RICCARDO |
SCOTT-PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA |
A2 |
505 |
31 |
CIARLETTI EMANUELE |
TEAM MONARCA TREVI A.S.D. |
A2 |
500 |
31 |
BICHI GUIDO |
CAVALLINO SPECIALIZED |
A5 |
500 |
33 |
GHIANDAI MAURIZIO |
SCOTT-PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA |
A4 |
490 |
34 |
PERTICAI GINO |
SCOTT-PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA |
A5 |
480 |
34 |
GHIOTTINI ALESSANDRO |
PACINI FACTORY TEAM |
A1 |
480 |
34 |
ANTONELLI ALESSIO |
CC QUOTA MILLE |
A4 |
480 |
34 |
ORAZIOLI PAOLO |
STEELS BIKE A.S.D. |
A3 |
480 |
34 |
RAGAZZINI SABATINO |
MTB CASENTINO BIKE |
A4 |
480 |
34 |
RENZONI FRANCESCO |
DONKEY BIKE CLUB |
A3 |
480 |
40 |
CECCARELLI HENRY |
TEAM BIKESTAR RACING |
A3 |
475 |
41 |
TASSINI SIMONE |
CAVALLINO SPECIALIZED |
A1 |
470 |
42 |
GORI NICOLA |
MTB CASTIGLIONE DEL LAGO |
A3 |
455 |
43 |
DICATALDO CHRISTIAN |
CLUB SPORTIVO VILLASTRADA |
A1 |
445 |
44 |
BROCCOLINI EMANUELE |
CC QUOTA MILLE |
A2 |
430 |
44 |
BIANCHINI GINO |
CICLISMO TERONTOLA ATAKAMA RACE |
A4 |
430 |
46 |
ROSSETTI SIMONE |
ASD GRUPPO CICLISTICO TONDI SPORT |
A2 |
421 |
47 |
MELONI CRISTIANO |
CLUB SPORTIVO VILLASTRADA |
A3 |
406 |
48 |
ROSSI DANIELE |
AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN |
A1 |
400 |
49 |
MARINI GABRIELE |
DONKEY BIKE CLUB |
A2 |
394 |
50 |
NERI PAOLO |
CC QUOTA MILLE |
A2 |
380 |
51 |
PETRONE ROBERTO |
G.S. CICLI GAUDENZI |
A1 |
360 |
52 |
TIMITILLI ALESSANDRO |
A.S.D. ESTRA X-ROAD |
A3 |
358 |
53 |
BARTOLINI DANIELE |
TEAM B.P. MOTION |
A1 |
355 |
54 |
MURICCI MARCO |
TEAM VALDARNO |
A2 |
350 |
54 |
MUGELLI MATTEO |
NEW BIKE 2008 A.S.D. |
A1 |
350 |
56 |
MARIGNANI GABRIELE |
SCOTT-PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA |
A2 |
345 |
57 |
FABIANELLI ENRICO |
PACINI FACTORY TEAM |
A1 |
344 |
58 |
BERNARDINI MARCO |
TEAM NPM CHIANCIANO SALUTE |
A1 |
340 |
58 |
FABIANELLI RICCARDO |
A.S.D. ESTRA X-ROAD |
A4 |
340 |
60 |
BARTOLINI PATRIZIO |
TEAM B.P. MOTION |
A2 |
335 |
61 |
PAPERINI PATRIZIO |
SCOTT-PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA |
A2 |
330 |
62 |
PETRENI MASSIMO |
CAVALLINO SPECIALIZED |
A4 |
320 |
63 |
NANNETTI VALENTINO |
GS BUONCONVENTO |
A1 |
305 |
64 |
CANNONI DUCCIO |
A.S.D. CICLISTICA VALDARBIA LA POPOLARE |
A1 |
302 |
65 |
MARIANI LUCA |
TEAM ORSO ON BIKE ASD |
A3 |
300 |
66 |
BALDUCCI MIRCO |
TEAM GALLUZZI ACQUA E SAPONE |
A2 |
280 |
66 |
CALCAGNI JARNO |
ASD IKERS RACING TEAM |
A2 |
280 |
66 |
SALVATORI STEFANO |
A.S.D. FORTI E LIBERI |
A5 |
280 |
69 |
PRIMAVERI GIANFRANCO |
SCOTT-PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA |
A4 |
278 |
70 |
PETRUCCIOLI ARNALDO |
G.S.POPPI |
A4 |
275 |
71 |
LAERA PAOLO |
CICLISMO TERONTOLA ATAKAMA RACE |
A4 |
270 |
71 |
GIANNINI GIANPIERO |
TEAM B.P. MOTION |
A4 |
270 |
71 |
GERINI MAURIZIO |
TEAM ERREPI A.S.D. |
A3 |
270 |
71 |
LODOVICHI FEDERICO |
CC QUOTA MILLE |
A1 |
270 |
71 |
CASUCCI LUIGI |
VIGILI DEL FUOCO AREZZO |
A3 |
270 |
76 |
RUFFINI ALESSIO |
CAVALLINO SPECIALIZED |
A2 |
262 |
77 |
BURZI MASSIMO |
A.S.D. CICLI TADDEI |
A5 |
254 |
78 |
LEMMI GABRIELE |
CAVALLINO SPECIALIZED |
A3 |
250 |
79 |
NOCCIOLINI ROBERTO |
CAVALLINO SPECIALIZED |
A3 |
240 |
79 |
FANTOZZI FRANCESCO |
BIKING TEAM AREZZO |
A2 |
240 |
79 |
GRELLI EMANUELE |
ASD SC PARLESCA |
A3 |
240 |
79 |
GUERRINI MARCELLO |
A.S.D. CICLISTICA VALDARBIA LA POPOLARE |
A3 |
240 |
83 |
BALDI LORENZO |
STEELS BIKE A.S.D. |
A2 |
230 |
84 |
BURZI VEGA |
A.S.D. CICLI TADDEI |
A2 |
220 |
85 |
MISCHIANTI CRISTIAN |
DIEFFE BIKE TEAM |
A1 |
210 |
85 |
URBINATI LUCA |
A.S.D. G.S. MONDOBICI |
A1 |
210 |
85 |
LIMONI FRANCO |
STEELS BIKE A.S.D. |
A5 |
210 |
88 |
LARGHI MARCO |
TEAM B.P. MOTION |
A1 |
205 |
88 |
CARNEVALI MAICO |
CICLISMO TERONTOLA ATAKAMA RACE |
A1 |
205 |
90 |
MANNINI GIANNI |
FACTORY TEAM BATTIFOLLE |
A2 |
204 |
91 |
ROSTICCI RICCARDO |
A.S.D. ESTRA X-ROAD |
A2 |
195 |
92 |
GREGORI LUCA |
CAVALLINO SPECIALIZED |
A1 |
194 |
92 |
CARDINALI FRANCESCO |
FACTORY TEAM BATTIFOLLE |
A1 |
194 |
94 |
ROSSI GIORGIO |
TEAM GRANFONDOFIRENZE B-KING |
A2 |
190 |
95 |
FALOMI MASSIMO |
CICLISMO TERONTOLA ATAKAMA RACE |
A3 |
180 |
95 |
CALABASSI GUIDO |
POL. ASS. SPO |
A4 |
180 |
95 |
ARGENTINI ANDREA |
A.S.D. CICLISTICA VALDARBIA LA POPOLARE |
A2 |
180 |
95 |
ROSSI LUCIANO |
CICLISMO TERONTOLA ATAKAMA RACE |
A4 |
180 |
95 |
ARRAIS FEDERICO |
STEELS BIKE A.S.D. |
A2 |
180 |
95 |
MENCARELLI LUCA |
TEAM NPM CHIANCIANO SALUTE |
A3 |
180 |
95 |
SCARCHINI LUCIANO |
DONKEY BIKE CLUB |
A4 |
180 |
95 |
MINIATI LEONARDO |
ASD BY BIKE |
A3 |
180 |
95 |
STEFANINI STEFANO |
TEAM FOCUS FANELLI BIKE |
A1 |
180 |
104 |
SENSERINI GIUSEPPE |
TEAM ERREPI A.S.D. |
A5 |
166 |
105 |
CELLI LUCA |
AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN |
A1 |
165 |
106 |
LORI TIZIANO |
A.S.D. MOBILITY BIKE MOTION |
A1 |
160 |
107 |
TOGNONI DENIS |
A.S.D. ESTRA X-ROAD |
A3 |
155 |
107 |
PARIGI FABIO |
CAVALLINO SPECIALIZED |
A2 |
155 |
109 |
BATINO MASSIMO |
A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA MOIANO |
A2 |
150 |
109 |
ARENA CLAUDIO |
G.S. CICLI GAUDENZI |
A2 |
150 |
109 |
MONACI ANDREA |
A.S.D. CICLISTICA VALDARBIA LA POPOLARE |
A3 |
150 |
109 |
VANNINI STEFANO |
UC ARETINA 1907 |
A4 |
150 |
109 |
ZEPPI MICHELE |
SERENA MANCINI A.S.D. |
A1 |
150 |
114 |
VALORI ROBERTO |
GRUPPO CICLISTICO VAL DI MERSE |
A3 |
145 |
115 |
SANTINAMI FABIO |
ASD CICLOSOVIGLIANA |
A3 |
140 |
115 |
PERAIO MARCO |
CLUB SPORTIVO VILLASTRADA |
A4 |
140 |
115 |
MOSCHETTI MARIO |
ASD TEAM MOTORPOINT SC PARLESCA |
A4 |
140 |
118 |
ARCALENI CARLO |
BIKELAND TEAM 2003 |
A3 |
136 |
119 |
CORVI LUCA |
ASD GRAMS BIKE EUROBICI |
A1 |
135 |
120 |
BARBAGLI ANDREA |
G.S. CICLI GAUDENZI |
A1 |
130 |
120 |
GALLI LANFRANCO |
ASD A.S.C. CICLI CLEMENTI |
A4 |
130 |
120 |
GALMACCI MATTIA |
SCOTT-PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA |
A2 |
130 |
120 |
SADOTTI LUCA |
STEELS BIKE A.S.D. |
A4 |
130 |
124 |
MONACI GIANFRANCO |
TEAMBIKE PIONIERI |
A3 |
125 |
124 |
LIVI GIACOMO |
BICI TEAM FRANCY |
A2 |
125 |
124 |
BENDINI MAINARDI ANTONIO |
BD FAST |
A3 |
125 |
124 |
BURACCIONI ALESSIO |
A.S U.C.O. |
A1 |
125 |
128 |
CARNEVALI MAURO |
CICLISMO TERONTOLA ATAKAMA RACE |
A5 |
120 |
128 |
PAPINI FRANCESCO |
STEELS BIKE A.S.D. |
A1 |
120 |
128 |
DURAZZI DANIELE |
A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE SANTA FIORA |
A3 |
120 |
128 |
LEONCINI MARCO |
TEAM SCOTT - SAM BIKE |
A1 |
120 |
128 |
SANDRELLI ANDREA |
U.C. TRASIMENO CICLI VALENTINI |
A3 |
120 |
128 |
DUCHINI LODOVICO |
A.S.D. CERRO BIKE |
A3 |
120 |
128 |
VAGNOLI MAURO |
TEAM ERREPI A.S.D. |
A4 |
120 |
128 |
CHIAPPINI WALTER |
MTB CASTIGLIONE DEL LAGO |
A1 |
120 |
128 |
LIGI NICOLA |
G.S. CICLI GAUDENZI |
A3 |
120 |
128 |
SANTELLI ROBERTO |
MOUNTAIN&BIKE AMIATA A.S.D. |
A4 |
120 |
138 |
PENNONE STEFANO |
A.S.D. MT BIKE ARGENTARIO |
A3 |
115 |
139 |
PAGGINI PAOLO |
FACTORY TEAM BATTIFOLLE |
A2 |
110 |
139 |
MAZZONI CRISTIANO |
A.S.D. CICLI TADDEI |
A4 |
110 |
139 |
CARDINALI DANIELE |
SCOTT-PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA |
A2 |
110 |
142 |
FONTANA FABIO |
VITAM-IN CYCLING TEAM ASD |
A1 |
108 |
142 |
BASAGNI DAVID |
G.S. CICLI GAUDENZI |
A2 |
108 |
144 |
CASALI ALESSANDRO |
UISP ABBADIA S.SALVATORE ASD |
A3 |
106 |
144 |
RAFFAELLI SAMUELE |
A.S.D. G.S. MONDOBICI |
A2 |
106 |
144 |
BELLO FABIANO |
ASD BY BIKE |
A4 |
106 |
147 |
MESSANO DANIELE |
TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA A.S.D. |
A3 |
104 |
147 |
SBARAGLI GIANNI |
A.S.D. CICLOSPORT POGGIBONSI |
A1 |
104 |
149 |
VALLIN ENRICO |
NUOVA FRACOR |
A4 |
102 |
150 |
PERUZZI ANDREA |
VIGILI DEL FUOCO AREZZO |
A3 |
90 |
150 |
BARDI ANDREA |
POL. VAL DI LORETO |
A2 |
90 |
150 |
PETRUSCHI MIRCO |
POL. VAL DI LORETO |
A2 |
90 |
150 |
FUSI LUCIANO |
A.S.D. CICLISTICA VALDARBIA LA POPOLARE |
A4 |
90 |
150 |
PIOLI DANIELE |
ASD GRUPPO CICLISTICO TONDI SPORT |
A3 |
90 |
150 |
LANINI MIRKO |
G.S. CICLI GAUDENZI |
A2 |
90 |
150 |
CRUSCANTI LEONELLO |
DONKEY BIKE CLUB |
A4 |
90 |
150 |
FLORI JACOPO |
MOUNTAIN&BIKE AMIATA A.S.D. |
A2 |
90 |
150 |
MARABISSI FRANCESCO |
CLUB SPORTIVO VILLASTRADA |
A4 |
90 |
150 |
FOSCOLI SERGIO |
MTB CASTIGLIONE DEL LAGO |
A3 |
90 |
150 |
CATERINI MAIKOL |
POL. VAL DI LORETO |
A1 |
90 |
150 |
FADINI FEDERICO |
CAVALLINO SPECIALIZED |
A1 |
90 |
150 |
GRAZIUSO RAFFAELE |
ASD TEAM MOTORPOINT SC PARLESCA |
A3 |
90 |
150 |
BIANCHI FABIO |
CAVALLINO SPECIALIZED |
A3 |
90 |
150 |
FIORUCCI ALFREDO |
DIEFFE BIKE TEAM |
A2 |
90 |
150 |
MARIGNANI GIACOMO |
ASS.SPORT.DIL. MTB VALDICHIANA |
A1 |
90 |
150 |
FABBRINI STEFANO |
MOUNTAIN&BIKE AMIATA A.S.D. |
A3 |
90 |
150 |
FAZZUOLI ROBERTO |
BIKING TEAM AREZZO |
A5 |
90 |
150 |
BAGLIONI OMAR |
SCOTT-PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA |
A2 |
90 |
150 |
PROSPERI ALESSANDRO |
SCOTT-PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA |
A3 |
90 |
150 |
RUFINI GIANLUCA |
CAVALLINO SPECIALIZED |
A3 |
90 |
150 |
BASILICO ROBERTO |
MTB CASTIGLIONE DEL LAGO |
A3 |
90 |
150 |
VICHI CRISTIAN |
CAVALLINO SPECIALIZED |
A3 |
90 |
150 |
BELNOME MARCO |
SERENA MANCINI A.S.D. |
A3 |
90 |
150 |
MARINI EMANUELE |
DONKEY BIKE CLUB |
A2 |
90 |
175 |
SERENI FRANCESCO |
PROBIKE LIVI A.S.D. |
A1 |
60 |
175 |
MASTACCHI ANDREA |
A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE |
A4 |
60 |
175 |
TORNIAI MARCO |
STEELS BIKE A.S.D. |
A1 |
60 |
175 |
CONTI LUCA |
AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN |
A3 |
60 |
175 |
PACINI PAOLO |
A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE |
A4 |
60 |
175 |
CENCINI MASSIMO |
MOUNTAIN&BIKE AMIATA A.S.D. |
A4 |
60 |
175 |
GORI ROBERTO |
POL. VAL DI LORETO |
A3 |
60 |
175 |
VANNUCCI DANIELE |
NUOVA POL. S.MARCO |
A2 |
60 |
175 |
PELLEGRINI ALDO |
DONKEY BIKE CLUB |
A5 |
60 |
175 |
ARDENGHI MARCO |
MOUNTAIN&BIKE AMIATA A.S.D. |
A2 |
60 |
175 |
BERRETTI SIMONE |
TEAM BIKE GIPPO COLLE DI VAL D'ELSA |
A1 |
60 |
175 |
MORGANTINI EMILIANO |
ASS.SPORT.DIL.CROCETTE BIKE - SARTEANO |
A3 |
60 |
175 |
CIOLLI ALESSIO |
A.S. D. CICLISSIMO BIKE |
A1 |
60 |
175 |
MANCINI MARCO |
SERENA MANCINI A.S.D. |
A3 |
60 |
175 |
CAMARRONE STEFANO |
MANILA BIKE TEAM PROFESSIONAL A.S.D. |
A3 |
60 |
175 |
FARA MARCO |
FACTORY TEAM BATTIFOLLE |
A3 |
60 |
175 |
TURCHERIA MARCO |
CICLISMO TERONTOLA ATAKAMA RACE |
A2 |
60 |
175 |
TAVANTI ANDREA |
CAVALLINO SPECIALIZED |
A3 |
60 |
175 |
MILILOTTI RICCARDO |
A.S.D. ESTRA X-ROAD |
A3 |
60 |
175 |
BALUCANI MICHELE |
TEAM GRANFONDOFIRENZE B-KING |
A3 |
60 |
175 |
NAPOLI MASSIMO |
A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE |
A4 |
60 |
175 |
NOCCI MASSIMILIANO |
TEAMBIKE PIONIERI |
A3 |
60 |
175 |
CAPRESI FILIPPO |
A.S.D. ESTRA X-ROAD |
A2 |
60 |
175 |
STACCINI ANDREA |
VELO CLUB GUBBIO |
A2 |
60 |
175 |
FASTELLI FABRIZIO |
ASS.SPORT.DIL.CROCETTE BIKE - SARTEANO |
A3 |
60 |
175 |
CALZONI MARCO |
A.S.D. CICLISTICA VALDARBIA LA POPOLARE |
A1 |
60 |
175 |
BERTOLDI SAMUELE |
POL. VAL DI LORETO |
A2 |
60 |
175 |
GRELLA SAMUELE |
A.S.D. ASSO BIKE |
A1 |
60 |
175 |
BIANCHINI DONATELLO |
MTB CASTIGLIONE DEL LAGO |
A3 |
60 |
175 |
NALDI LUCIO |
MOUNTAIN&BIKE AMIATA A.S.D. |
A3 |
60 |
175 |
CHIARABOLLI MARCO |
CICLISMO TERONTOLA ATAKAMA RACE |
A2 |
60 |
175 |
GIANNINI FABRIZIO |
VIGILI DEL FUOCO AREZZO |
A3 |
60 |
175 |
FABBRI PAOLO |
VIGILI DEL FUOCO AREZZO |
A4 |
60 |
175 |
MANCINI MASSIMO |
DIEFFE BIKE TEAM |
A3 |
60 |
175 |
COLOMBINI GIANPIERO |
FORNO PIOPPI - FORTEBRACCIO A.S.D. |
A3 |
60 |
175 |
MAGI ALFREDO |
CAVALLINO SPECIALIZED |
A3 |
60 |
175 |
MORGANTINI STEFANO |
ASS.SPORT.DIL.CROCETTE BIKE - SARTEANO |
A3 |
60 |
175 |
PICOTTI ALBERTO |
A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE |
A3 |
60 |
175 |
GIACCHERINI PAOLO |
STEELS BIKE A.S.D. |
A3 |
60 |
214 |
GAVAGNI REMO |
CAVALLINO SPECIALIZED |
A4 |
30 |
214 |
PIEROTTI GIOVANNI BATTISTA |
TEAM BIKE CIVITAVECCHIA |
A3 |
30 |
214 |
VINCIARELLI ANDREA |
A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE SANTA FIORA |
A3 |
30 |
214 |
ROGHI DANIELE |
VIGILI DEL FUOCO AREZZO |
A2 |
30 |
214 |
CARLUCCI GIACOMO |
A.S.D. ASSO BIKE |
A3 |
30 |
214 |
TOGNA CLAUDIO |
UISP ROMA |
A3 |
30 |
214 |
VANNINI ALESSANDRO |
TAFANI BIKE A.S.D. |
A4 |
30 |
214 |
PALAZZETTI ANTONIO |
BIKELAND TEAM 2003 |
A3 |
30 |
214 |
BOTTONE MASSIMILIANO |
G.S. CICLI GAUDENZI |
A3 |
30 |
214 |
MOSCHINI ATTILIO |
VIGILI DEL FUOCO AREZZO |
A2 |
30 |
214 |
PIEROZZI LEONARDO |
CAVALLINO SPECIALIZED |
A1 |
30 |
214 |
PAPA FRANCESCO |
G.C. MONTE RUAZZO |
A3 |
30 |
214 |
PAGGI MARCO |
TEAM MONARCA TREVI A.S.D. |
A2 |
30 |
214 |
TOSONI MAURO |
A.S.D. CICLISTICA VALDARBIA LA POPOLARE |
A3 |
30 |
214 |
PASQUALI LUCA |
TIRRENO BIKE |
A2 |
30 |
214 |
BERNARDINI IVANO |
MOUNTAIN&BIKE AMIATA A.S.D. |
A4 |
30 |
214 |
CODOGNOLA ALESSANDRO |
TEAM LADISPOLI |
A2 |
30 |
214 |
VIVI GIANLUCA |
CAVALLINO SPECIALIZED |
A3 |
30 |
214 |
PICCINETTI GRAZIANO |
ASD GRUPPO CICLISTICO TONDI SPORT |
A5 |
30 |
214 |
PACINI MASSIMO |
MTB CASTIGLIONE DEL LAGO |
A3 |
30 |
214 |
CIOLFI LUCIANO |
TEAM ORSO ON BIKE ASD |
A3 |
30 |
214 |
DE MASI MASSIMO |
SCOTT-PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA |
A3 |
30 |
214 |
BARACCHI MATTEO |
G.S.POPPI |
A3 |
30 |
214 |
BALLI MANUELE |
P. TRAINING RACING TEAM |
A1 |
30 |
214 |
COVANI MARCO |
VIGILI DEL FUOCO AREZZO |
A4 |
30 |
214 |
CODIGNONI LUCA |
A.C.ANASTASI MOBILI-BEST BIKE-CERQ. |
A2 |
30 |
214 |
BELIA RICCARDO |
SECOM FORNO PIOPPI |
A2 |
30 |
214 |
LISERANI GIOVANNI |
C.S. POGGIO AL VENTO |
A2 |
30 |
214 |
LANDUCCI ANDREA |
FANS CLUB DANIELE BENNATI |
A3 |
30 |
214 |
VIRARDI MARCO |
MOUNTAIN&BIKE AMIATA A.S.D. |
A3 |
30 |
214 |
NICOLETTI FRANCO |
TEAM BIKE GIPPO COLLE DI VAL D'ELSA |
A4 |
30 |
214 |
ZUBRAGEL ARNO |
A.S.D. CICLISTICA VALDARBIA LA POPOLARE |
A4 |
30 |
214 |
PACINI FREDY |
PACINI FACTORY TEAM |
A4 |
30 |
214 |
BONCIANI RAUL |
ASD GRUPPO CICLISTICO TONDI SPORT |
A5 |
30 |
214 |
LOCCI DARIO |
TRIONO RACING TEAM |
A3 |
30 |
214 |
BONDI FLAVIO |
VIGILI DEL FUOCO AREZZO |
A3 |
30 |
214 |
SACCHINI MASSIMO |
TAVARNELLE U. P. |
A3 |
30 |
214 |
DOGANIERI MASSIMO |
TEAM NPM CHIANCIANO SALUTE |
A2 |
30 |
214 |
BIANCUCCI MASSIMO |
BIKING TEAM AREZZO |
A4 |
30 |
214 |
BACCANI DIEGO |
A.S.D. FREE BIKERS PEDALE FOLLONICHESE |
A1 |
30 |
214 |
PRUNETI GUIDO |
VITAM-IN CYCLING TEAM ASD |
A2 |
30 |
214 |
IUZZOLINO VITO |
BD FAST |
A4 |
30 |
214 |
CIACCI DANIELE |
A.S.D. ESTRA X-ROAD |
A3 |
30 |
214 |
DE LILLIS PAOLO |
ASD ROMA TEAM |
A4 |
30 |
214 |
BONINI PIERANGELO |
G.S.POPPI |
A2 |
30 |
214 |
CIOMEI ROBERTO |
TEAM BIKE GIPPO COLLE DI VAL D'ELSA |
A4 |
30 |
214 |
MORI CLAUDIO |
TEAMBIKE PIONIERI |
A5 |
30 |
214 |
BIANCHINI STEFANO |
ASD ROMA TEAM |
A4 |
30 |
214 |
BOZZELLA MIRKO |
CC QUOTA MILLE |
A2 |
30 |
214 |
REBESCHI MAURO |
HR TEAM A.S.D. |
A3 |
30 |
214 |
CENNI ALESSANDRO |
MTB CASENTINO BIKE |
A4 |
30 |
214 |
GATTI FERNANDO |
TEAM LADISPOLI |
A4 |
30 |
214 |
MAZZUOLI MICHELE |
A.S.D. MOBILITY BIKE MOTION |
A1 |
30 |
214 |
BROGI PAOLO |
CICLISMO TERONTOLA ATAKAMA RACE |
A1 |
30 |
214 |
SERAVALLE MARCO |
A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE SANTA FIORA |
A2 |
30 |
214 |
BOTTI LUCIANO |
POL. VAL DI LORETO |
A2 |
30 |
214 |
CHIOCCIOLI LUCA |
A.S.D. F.T.BIKE |
A1 |
30 |
214 |
PACINI DAVID |
G.S. CICLI GAUDENZI |
A3 |
30 |
214 |
MARZIANO ANGELO |
FACTORY TEAM BATTIFOLLE |
A2 |
30 |
214 |
NOLI RICCARDO |
DONKEY BIKE CLUB |
A3 |
30 |
214 |
BARBAGLI MASSIMO |
G.S. CICLI GAUDENZI |
A4 |
30 |
214 |
CESARINI ROBERTO |
A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA MOIANO |
A3 |
30 |
214 |
VENTURINI RICCARDO |
G.S. CICLI GAUDENZI |
A4 |
30 |
214 |
GUASTAMACCHIA DOMENICO |
BIKING TEAM AREZZO |
A4 |
30 |
214 |
PORZIO ALESSANDRO |
SCOTT-PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA |
A3 |
30 |
214 |
MANCINI UGO |
ASD SC PARLESCA |
A4 |
30 |
214 |
VANNUCCINI GABRIELE |
A.S.D. TEAM MATE' |
A3 |
30 |
214 |
CAROSI ROBERTO |
TIRRENO BIKE |
A3 |
30 |
214 |
PATRUSSI GIANNI |
SCOTT-PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA |
A4 |
30 |
214 |
RICCI CLAUDIO |
G.S. CICLI GAUDENZI |
A4 |
30 |
214 |
PALOMBI GIORGIO |
ASD LADISPORT |
A1 |
30 |
214 |
FORTI CRISTIAN |
ASD GRUPPO CICLISTICO TONDI SPORT |
A2 |
30 |
214 |
TOSONI ROBERTO |
ASS.SPORT.DIL.CROCETTE BIKE - SARTEANO |
A4 |
30 |
214 |
GERMANO CARMINE |
TEAM LADISPOLI |
A4 |
30 |
214 |
PELO MASSIMILIANO |
MANILA BIKE TEAM PROFESSIONAL A.S.D. |
A4 |
30 |
214 |
BIRIBICCHI MAURO |
TROMBADORE'S TEAM |
A4 |
30 |
214 |
MOGGI STEFANO |
TEAM LADISPOLI |
A2 |
30 |
214 |
MANCINI TIZIANO |
SERENA MANCINI A.S.D. |
A3 |
30 |
214 |
FRANCI DANIELE |
SCOTT-PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA |
A2 |
30 |
214 |
CIAMPICA GABRIELE |
CENTRO REMATORI PASSIGNANO |
A1 |
30 |
214 |
PROVVEDI STEFANO |
A.S.D. ASSO BIKE |
A4 |
30 |
214 |
PASTORELLI PAOLO |
DIEFFE BIKE TEAM |
A1 |
30 |
214 |
DONATI SAURO |
SCOTT-PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA |
A4 |
30 |
214 |
VITELLI MATTEO |
P. TRAINING RACING TEAM |
A3 |
30 |
214 |
FERRI ALESSANDRO |
MTB CASENTINO BIKE |
A4 |
30 |
214 |
FARINI LUIGINO |
VIGILI DEL FUOCO AREZZO |
A5 |
30 |
214 |
RICCI FABIO |
SECOM FORNO PIOPPI |
A2 |
30 |
214 |
TORNIAI LEONARDO |
CICLISMO TERONTOLA ATAKAMA RACE |
A1 |
30 |
214 |
FERRUZZI FRANCESCO |
DYNAMIS POPPINS TEAM |
A2 |
30 |
214 |
CRISTOFORI DAVIDE |
A.S. D. CICLISSIMO BIKE |
A1 |
30 |
214 |
MANCUSO ANDREA |
A.S.D. CICLOSPORT POGGIBONSI |
A3 |
30 |
214 |
NANNINI ALESSANDRO |
PACINI FACTORY TEAM |
A1 |
30 |
214 |
ZAMBON CARLO |
TAVARNELLE U. P. |
A3 |
30 |
214 |
CECCOLINI ALESSANDRO |
MTB CASENTINO BIKE |
A1 |
30 |
214 |
NASUTO MARCO |
BIKING TEAM AREZZO |
A3 |
30 |
214 |
CIPRIANI ALESSANDRO |
A.S.D. VELOCE CLUB FIRENZE |
A3 |
30 |
214 |
GAETANI MARCO |
FOCUS XC ITALY TEAM |
A2 |
30 |
214 |
PODI MARCO |
CICLISMO TERONTOLA ATAKAMA RACE |
A2 |
30 |
214 |
DANI ALESSIO |
ASD BY BIKE |
A3 |
30 |
214 |
SAVELLI LEONARDO |
MTB EVALOON |
A3 |
30 |
214 |
ANGORI ANDREA |
U.C. TRASIMENO CICLI VALENTINI |
A2 |
30 |
214 |
BUCCINNA' MARCO |
G.C. VELO SPORT CONSELICE A.S.D. |
A3 |
30 |
214 |
BRUSCHI FEDERICO |
CAVALLINO SPECIALIZED |
A3 |
30 |
214 |
DEL GAMBA SERGIO |
MELY'S |
A2 |
30 |
214 |
FALINI FABIO |
ASD ROMA TEAM |
A4 |
30 |
214 |
CHERUBINI ASSUNTINO |
MOUNTAIN&BIKE AMIATA A.S.D. |
A3 |
30 |
214 |
LODDI MICHAEL |
G.S.POPPI |
A1 |
30 |
214 |
MAZZINI MARCO |
CRAL WHIRLPOOL |
A2 |
30 |
214 |
BULLONI MASSIMILIANO |
ASD ROMA TEAM |
A3 |
30 |
214 |
AIMI ALESSANDRO |
CC QUOTA MILLE |
A3 |
30 |
214 |
SCALI ROBI |
DONKEY BIKE CLUB |
A3 |
30 |
214 |
RAMETTI ANDREA |
A.C.D. G.S.CICLI EFFE-EFFE |
A3 |
30 |
214 |
GALLORINI ANDREA |
CAVALLINO SPECIALIZED |
A3 |
30 |
214 |
TOMASSOLI DIEGO |
DIEFFE BIKE TEAM |
A1 |
30 |
214 |
SEGATORI GIANPAOLO |
CAVALLINO SPECIALIZED |
A4 |
30 |
214 |
FINI GIACOMO |
MTB RACE SUBBIANO |
A2 |
30 |
214 |
BONEMEI ERRI |
ASD GRUPPO CICLISTICO TONDI SPORT |
A3 |
30 |
214 |
CICERONE MASSIMILIANO |
DONKEY BIKE CLUB |
A3 |
30 |
214 |
LAUROGROTTA RAFFAELE |
G.S. CICLI GAUDENZI |
A2 |
30 |
214 |
PIETRELLI GIANNI |
TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA A.S.D. |
A4 |
30 |
214 |
MANGANELLI PAOLO |
A.S.D. CICLOSPORT POGGIBONSI |
A4 |
30 |
214 |
LOVARI GABRIELE |
G.S. CICLI GAUDENZI |
A2 |
30 |
214 |
GIOVACCHINI ANDREA |
A.S.D. UMBERTIDE CYCLING TEAM |
A1 |
30 |
214 |
VECCHIONI LEONARDO |
AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN |
A1 |
30 |
214 |
UGOLINI ANDREA |
SCOTT-PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA |
A3 |
30 |
214 |
MORETTI MASSIMO |
AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN |
A4 |
30 |
214 |
PALOMBI VALERIO |
TIRRENO BIKE |
A2 |
30 |
214 |
DEL RE ELIS |
A.S.D. CERRO BIKE |
A3 |
30 |
214 |
MANIERI MICHELE |
GRUPPO CICLISTICO VAL DI MERSE |
A3 |
30 |
214 |
GIROLAMI ALESSANDRO |
TIRRENO BIKE |
A3 |
30 |
214 |
VENIENTI VALERIO |
PENTASPORT VALDELSA |
A3 |
30 |
214 |
FABRIZI STEFANO |
GYM VILLAGE |
A2 |
30 |
214 |
BISTONI JURI |
U.C. TRASIMENO CICLI VALENTINI |
A1 |
30 |
214 |
BUTINI MARCO |
TEAMBIKE PIONIERI |
A4 |
30 |
214 |
PETRACCHIOLA DANIELE |
TEAM LADISPOLI |
A1 |
30 |
214 |
BALDUCCI LORENZO |
G.S. AVIS CASTELLO |
A1 |
30 |
214 |
BERTI MICHELE |
ASS.SPORT.DIL. MTB VALDICHIANA |
A3 |
30 |
214 |
CORSINI ALESSANDRO |
P. TRAINING RACING TEAM |
A3 |
30 |
214 |
TANCETTI ROBERTO |
SECOM FORNO PIOPPI |
A2 |
30 |
214 |
SBRIGHI ALESSIO |
VIGILI DEL FUOCO AREZZO |
A2 |
30 |
214 |
MARIOTTI ALESSIO |
SECOM FORNO PIOPPI |
A2 |
30 |
214 |
MARIOTTINI MARCO |
C.S. POGGIO AL VENTO |
A2 |
30 |
214 |
CROCCHI SIMONE |
CAVALLINO SPECIALIZED |
A3 |
30 |
214 |
BARDINI ALESSANDRO |
TEAM BIKE GIPPO COLLE DI VAL D'ELSA |
A3 |
30 |
214 |
CORSI FLAVIO |
F.C. GRACCIANO ASD |
A1 |
30 |
214 |
COSENZA ANGELO |
FACTORY TEAM BATTIFOLLE |
A2 |
30 |
214 |
SICHI MATTEO |
ASD BHOSS KING BIKE EMPOLI |
A2 |
30 |
214 |
MORETTONI ANDREA |
SERENA MANCINI A.S.D. |
A3 |
30 |
214 |
BIANCHINI MASSIMO |
SC PEDALE SENESE |
A3 |
30 |
214 |
SODI PAOLO |
BIKING TEAM AREZZO |
A3 |
30 |
214 |
GUASTELLA FILIPPO |
A.S.D. ESTRA X-ROAD |
A1 |
30 |
214 |
GAMBELLA DAVID |
ASD CYCING TEAM RAGAMON |
A3 |
30 |
214 |
MICHELINI ENZO |
BICI PER TUTTI ASD |
A4 |
30 |
214 |
MOGAVERO FLAVIANO |
AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN |
A3 |
30 |
214 |
VANNI GIANNI |
ASD BY BIKE |
A3 |
30 |
214 |
CALZUOLA LORENZO |
DIEFFE BIKE TEAM |
A1 |
30 |
214 |
BANELLA STEFANO |
GRIFO BIKE PERUGIA |
A2 |
30 |
214 |
ZANNOTTI MICHELE |
LIVORNO BIKE ASD |
A3 |
30 |
214 |
MICELI MASSIMO |
ASD ROMA TEAM |
A3 |
30 |
214 |
TONVERONACHI FABIO |
G.S.POPPI |
A1 |
30 |
214 |
LUPI MASSIMILIANO |
ASD BY BIKE |
A4 |
30 |
214 |
GIURATI GIORGIO |
ASD ROMA TEAM |
A4 |
30 |
214 |
PARRETTI GABRIELE |
MTB CASTIGLIONE DEL LAGO |
A4 |
30 |
214 |
ROSI CLAUDIO |
A.S. D. CICLISSIMO BIKE |
A3 |
30 |
214 |
ADAMI FABIO |
ASD ROMA TEAM |
A3 |
30 |
214 |
DINI CESARE |
A.S.D. TEAM BIKE LUNANO |
A4 |
30 |
214 |
FRATIGLIONI FRANCESCO |
A.S.D. ESTRA X-ROAD |
A2 |
30 |
214 |
VERRAZZANI FRANCO |
CAVALLINO SPECIALIZED |
A4 |
30 |
214 |
GIOCONDI FRANCESCO |
UC ARETINA 1907 |
A3 |
30 |
214 |
RAPEZZI CRISTIANO |
A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE |
A3 |
30 |
214 |
BULGARELLI GIANNI |
VIGILI DEL FUOCO AREZZO |
A3 |
30 |
214 |
PINSUTI MASSIMILIANO |
DONKEY BIKE CLUB |
A3 |
30 |
214 |
MASIELLO NICOLA |
VIGILI DEL FUOCO AREZZO |
A1 |
30 |
214 |
SACCONI OMAR |
A.S.D. CICLOAMATORI LACUS PIANA |
A3 |
30 |
214 |
MESSERI ENRICO |
TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA A.S.D. |
A4 |
30 |
214 |
PACCIARINI MANUEL |
A.S.D. UMBERTIDE CYCLING TEAM |
A1 |
30 |
214 |
FALSETTI GIANNI |
CAVALLINO SPECIALIZED |
A2 |
30 |
214 |
MARCELLI FAUSTO |
CAVALLINO SPECIALIZED |
A4 |
30 |
214 |
TENTI MASSIMILIANO |
SCOTT-PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA |
A3 |
30 |
214 |
VENTURINI SIMONE |
TEAM MONARCA TREVI A.S.D. |
A2 |
30 |
214 |
TRASENNI ANDREA |
A.S.D. CERRO BIKE |
A3 |
30 |
214 |
ROSATI FRANCO |
A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE SANTA FIORA |
A3 |
30 |
214 |
TEMPESTA FULVIO |
TIRRENO BIKE |
A2 |
30 |
214 |
LARI ANDREA |
PENTASPORT VALDELSA |
A3 |
30 |
214 |
NUCCI GIANFRANCO |
TROMBADORE'S TEAM |
A4 |
30 |
214 |
TRAVERSINI SERGIO |
TEAM LADISPOLI |
A2 |
30 |
214 |
GENNAI ALESSIO |
TEAMBIKE PIONIERI |
A3 |
30 |
214 |
MEI MICHELE |
A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE SANTA FIORA |
A4 |
30 |
214 |
BRACCIALI ROBERTO |
DONKEY BIKE CLUB |
A3 |
30 |
214 |
SPAGGIARI SIMONE |
TEAM B.P. MOTION |
A2 |
30 |
214 |
SEBASTIANI LUIGI |
CC QUOTA MILLE |
A3 |
30 |
214 |
PALLARI CLAUDIO |
TEAM ORSO ON BIKE ASD |
A3 |
30 |
214 |
VIGGIANI FILIPPO |
A.C.D. G.S.CICLI EFFE-EFFE |
A1 |
30 |
214 |
PELAGRILLI PAOLO |
TERRECOTTE FATTORINI |
A2 |
30 |
214 |
PIANIGIANI ALESSANDRO |
A.S.D. ESTRA X-ROAD |
A2 |
30 |
214 |
MASINI ALESSANDRO |
TEAM BIKE GIPPO COLLE DI VAL D'ELSA |
A3 |
30 |
214 |
DEMARTIS MARCO |
A.S.D. CICLISTICA VALDARBIA LA POPOLARE |
A1 |
30 |
214 |
FERRARI MARCO |
F.C. GRACCIANO ASD |
A1 |
30 |
214 |
SISCARO VITO |
MANILA BIKE TEAM PROFESSIONAL A.S.D. |
A3 |
30 |
214 |
CUPELLA GIOVANNI |
A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA MOIANO |
A3 |
30 |
214 |
CENA MASSIMILANO |
TEAMBIKE PIONIERI |
A3 |
30 |
214 |
STOCCHI DANIELE |
UC ARETINA 1907 |
A3 |
30 |
214 |
VIGNOLI VALTER |
TAFANI BIKE A.S.D. |
A2 |
30 |
214 |
MARABISSI STEFANO |
SERENA MANCINI A.S.D. |
A3 |
30 |
214 |
FORTINI GIANLUCA |
CC QUOTA MILLE |
A4 |
30 |
214 |
POLVERINI GIACOMO |
BIKING TEAM AREZZO |
A1 |
30 |
214 |
RIGHI MIRKO |
A.S.D. ASSO BIKE |
A2 |
30 |
214 |
VANNINI RICCARDO |
A.S.D. CICLISTICA VALDARBIA LA POPOLARE |
A2 |
30 |
214 |
VAGNETTI GIORGIO |
SCOTT-PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA |
A4 |
30 |
214 |
LELLI PAOLO |
TEAM NPM CHIANCIANO SALUTE |
A2 |
30 |
214 |
MORLINO CESARE |
ASS.SPORT.DIL. MTB VALDICHIANA |
A3 |
30 |
214 |
MAMMOLI FEDERICO |
LIVORNO BIKE ASD |
A4 |
30 |
214 |
DONATI GIOVANNI |
ASD ROMA TEAM |
A4 |
30 |
214 |
MEACCI NICO |
CLUB SPORTIVO VILLASTRADA |
A3 |
30 |
214 |
DEL CHIRICO NICCOLO' |
G.S.POPPI |
A1 |
30 |
214 |
BROGI GIANNI |
CAVALLINO SPECIALIZED |
A3 |
30 |
214 |
PIERI MASSIMILIANO |
A.S.D. ASSO BIKE |
A3 |
30 |
214 |
SAVORGNANO GIACOMO |
ASD ROMA TEAM |
A2 |
30 |
214 |
LOVARI LUCA |
G.S.POPPI |
A1 |
30 |
214 |
MONACI ANDREA |
A.S.D. ESTRA X-ROAD |
A4 |
30 |
214 |
DROGHINI MICHELE |
ASD ROMA TEAM |
A2 |
30 |
214 |
COSELESCHI SANDRO |
TEAMBIKE PIONIERI |
A4 |
30 |
214 |
SANTINI SIMONE |
A.S.D. CIVITELLA BIKE & TREKKING |
A4 |
30 |
214 |
BUONO STEFANO |
MTB CASTIGLIONE DEL LAGO |
A4 |
30 |
214 |
SCASSAGREPPI FABIO |
MTB CASTIGLIONE DEL LAGO |
A4 |
30 |