Classifica assoluta 2018

Classifica
In rosso gli atleti che hanno giocato il proprio Jolly raddoppiando il punteggio gara.
Pos. Nome Società Cat. Punti
1 FATTOI BENEDETTO A.S.D. MAGE BIKE TEAM E-SP 1870
2 BRANDINI ALESSIO DONKEY BIKE CLUB M5 1640
3 CORSETTI NICOLA A.S.D. G.S. AVIS PRATOVECCHIO M2 1250
3 GRELLI EMANUELE SC PARLESCA TEAM MOTORPOINT M3 1250
5 BARTOLINI SAURO STEELS BIKE M4 1207
6 BROCCOLINI EMANUELE CICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE M2 1130
7 NOCENTINI DANIELE CICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE M3 1084
8 TASSINI SIMONE SCOTT-PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA M1 910
9 CEROFOLINI FABIO G.S. POPPI A.S.D. M3 880
10 DE SIMONE FEDERICO A.S.D. G.C. TONDI SPORT M1 870
11 DELL'INNOCENTI ANDREA RENZINO - PROJECT BIKE FOIANO M3 823
12 DICATALDO CHRISTIAN LARIS BIKE M2 805
13 TIMITILLI ALESSANDRO A.S.D. ESTRA NITRO X-ROAD M3 790
14 FABIANELLI ENRICO BIKE LR A.S. DILETTANTIST M1 773
15 FABBRI ROBERTO BICIPEDIA M1 760
16 LARGHI MARCO TEAM B.P. MOTION E-SP 752
17 NERI DAVIDE LARIS BIKE E-SP 750
18 TONVERONACHI FABIO G.S. POPPI A.S.D. E-SP 720
19 ZOCCOLANTI MATTIA BIKELAND TEAM 2003 E-SP 710
20 MAGI SIMONE CICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE M2 660
21 GORI NICOLA CICLISMO TERONTOLA ATAKAMA RACE M4 602
22 BINDI ALDO CICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE M4 562
23 NOCENTI SAURO SCOTT-PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA M4 540
24 GERINI MAURIZIO TEAM BIKESTAR RACING M4 520
25 MARIANI NIKO SCOTT-PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA E-SP 444
26 VIVI GIANLUCA A.S.D. ESTRA NITRO X-ROAD M4 390
27 BERTELLI LUCA A.S.D. G.S. AVIS PRATOVECCHIO E-SP 340
28 CECCOLINI ALESSANDRO A.S.D. G.S. AVIS PRATOVECCHIO M1 330
28 PRUNETI GUIDO INFINITY CYCLING TEAM A.S.D. M3 330
30 NOCCIOLINI ROBERTO CICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE M4 327
31 PETRENI MASSIMO A.S.D. ESTRA NITRO X-ROAD M5 325
32 BERTI MICHELE DONKEY BIKE CLUB M4 315
33 PETRONE ROBERTO G.S.CICLI GAUDENZI ASS.N M1 310
34 FANTOZZI FRANCESCO RENZINO - PROJECT BIKE FOIANO M2 306
35 GRASSINI ALESSANDRO DIEFFE BIKE TEAM A.S.D. M1 283
36 VERRAZZANI FEDERICO DONKEY BIKE CLUB M3 270
37 PUTZULU MIRKO MTB CASTIGLIONE DEL LAGO E-SP 268
38 CARDINALI FRANCESCO FACTORY TEAM BATTIFOLLE M1 250
38 RISPOLI FEDERICO ARGENTARIO M2 250
38 BONINSEGNI LUCA SCOTT-PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA M2 250
38 PERAIO MARCO LARIS BIKE M5 250
42 BARABESI MATTIA DONKEY BIKE CLUB E-SP 240
42 UBALDINI MASSIMO A.S.D. G.C. TONDI SPORT M6 240
44 TAUCCI GABRIELE TEAM VALLONE M3 236
45 CACCHIANI RICHARD G.S. POPPI A.S.D. M3 215
45 LEONCINI MARCO CICLI TADDEI M1 215
47 GIACCHERINI PAOLO STEELS BIKE M5 213
48 CENNI ALESSANDRO MTB CASENTINO BIKE A.S.D M5 204
49 FONTANELLI MATTEO IMOLA BIKE E-SP 200
49 SEMOLI ALESSIO SCOTT-PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA M4 200
49 BARTALUCCI FEDERICO SCOTT-PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA E-SP 200
49 VALLOREIA MARCO BY BIKE M4 200
49 VOLPE ANDREA TEAM GRAN FONDO FIRENZE KUTHAI M1 200
54 PANTI STEFANO CICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE E-SP 197
55 BISCONTI FABRIZIO MOUNTAIN&BIKE AMIATA M2 191
56 ROSTICCI RICCARDO A.S.D. ESTRA NITRO X-ROAD M3 190
56 PAPERINI PATRIZIO SCOTT-PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA M2 190
58 ZAGANELLA IVANO POLISPORTIVA MOIANO M6 189
59 FAZZUOLI ROBERTO A.S.D. MTB RACE SUBBIANO M6 184
60 RUFFINI ALESSIO SCOTT-PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA M3 180
60 ZAMA LORENZO TEAM PASSION FAENTINA M1 180
60 CIABATTI GIANPIERO A.S.D. G.S. AVIS PRATOVECCHIO M5 180
60 VESTRI RENZO A.S.D. MBM-LE QUERCE M5 180
60 BARTOLINI PATRIZIO TEAM B.P. MOTION M2 180
65 FOSCOLI SERGIO CICLISMO TERONTOLA ATAKAMA RACE M4 175
66 FRAGAI GIANLUCA CICLISMO TERONTOLA ATAKAMA RACE M4 174
67 CIAMPINI CARLO G.S. POPPI A.S.D. E-SP 170
67 FABBRI CHRISTIAN TEAM PASSION FAENTINA M3 170
67 BURATTINO UBALDINI MASSIMO A.S.D. G.C. TONDI SPORT M6 170
70 D'ALLESTRO ELIO CICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE M3 167
71 PULINA DAVIDE ASD STAR BIKE M3 160
71 FANCIULLI CLAUDIO MT BIKE ARGENTARIO M1 160
73 FORTI CRISTIAN A.S.D. G.C. TONDI SPORT M2 153
74 PINK MATTEO FACTORY TEAM BATTIFOLLE E-SP 150
74 PRIMAVERI GIANFRANCO SCOTT-PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA M6 150
74 VAGNOLI MAURO A.S.D. G.S. AVIS PRATOVECCHIO M6 150
74 FORMELLI ALESSANDRO SCOTT-PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA M2 150
78 NANNETTI VALENTINO A.S.D. MAGE BIKE TEAM M1 143
79 CORTELLESSA MARCO A.S.D. CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM M2 140
80 GRAZIUSO RAFFAELE SC PARLESCA TEAM MOTORPOINT M5 135
81 FABIANELLI RICCARDO A.S.D. HIMOND BIKE-FOLLONICA M5 130
81 OCCHINI DANIELE SCOTT-PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA M1 130
83 CECCARELLI HENRY TEAM BIKESTAR RACING M4 124
84 MOSCHETTI MARIO SC PARLESCA TEAM MOTORPOINT M6 122
85 BULLETTI ANDREA SCOTT-PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA M3 121
86 SIRCHI FRANCESCO MTB CASTIGLIONE DEL LAGO M3 120
86 SEVERI RICCARDO B-TEAM E-SP 120
88 MILICIANI MICHELE CICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE M2 116
89 PICCHI GIORGIO GRUPPO CICLISTICO VAL DI MERSE A.S.D. E-SP 110
89 CODIGNONI LUCA MC2 BIKE M2 110
89 LATTANZI LUIGI TEAM VICTORY M3 110
89 NANNINI ALESSANDRO PACINI FACTORY TEAM E-SP 110
93 GIORGI ANDREA RENZINO - PROJECT BIKE FOIANO M4 106
94 TOGNONI DENIS A.S.D. HIMOND BIKE-FOLLONICA M3 100
94 PAPAVERI RENATO SCOTT-PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA M5 100
96 ARDENGHI MARCO MOUNTAIN&BIKE AMIATA M3 99
97 BENDINI MAINARDI ANTONIO BD FAST M4 90
98 DICATALDO DAVIDE CLUB SPORTIVO VILLASTRADA M1 86
98 CAPRESI FILIPPO A.S.D. ESTRA NITRO X-ROAD M3 86
100 NORCINI ENRICO G.S. POPPI A.S.D. M5 84
101 PORCIATTI GIULIO GS POLIZIA DI STATO SIENA E-SP 82
102 FUCCELLI NICO CICLI TADDEI M3 80
102 GRELLA SAMUELE TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA M1 80
102 BIGI MARCO B-TEAM M3 80
102 SEGHI DANIELE GRIP CASTELFIORENTINO M1 80
102 CECCHINI ALESSIO CAVALLINO SPECIALIZED M2 80
102 PIERI MANUEL CARLO ANTONIO SCOTT-PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA M3 80
108 GALLI MIRCO G.S.CICLI GAUDENZI ASS.N M3 77
109 RAGAZZINI SABATINO MTB CASENTINO BIKE A.S.D M6 75
110 LAERA PAOLO CICLISMO TERONTOLA ATAKAMA RACE M6 74
111 FALOMI MASSIMO CICLISMO TERONTOLA ATAKAMA RACE M4 72
112 TROTTI DAVID A.S.D. TEAM BIKE MIRANDA M3 70
113 BELNOME MARCO ASD MONTALLESE M3 66
114 COMMODI VALENTINO SACAT E-SP 65
114 BOSCAGLI MIRKO A.S.D. G.C. TONDI SPORT M2 65
114 MAZZONI CRISTIANO ASD ZEROZERO TEAM M5 65
114 BIANCHINI DONATELLO MTB CASTIGLIONE DEL LAGO M4 65
118 TIGLI LUCA CICLI TADDEI M3 62
119 CIUCCI MARCO MTB CASTIGLIONE DEL LAGO M1 60
119 DI SABATINO MASSIMILIANO A.S.D. RAMPICLUB VAL VIBRATA M3 60
121 CECCARELLI SANDRO GRAVITY TEAM FRANCY M2 55
121 MURICCI MARCO TEAM VALDARNO M3 55
121 RIZZO FELICE ANGOLO DEL PIRATA A.S.D. M2 55
121 PAPINI FRANCESCO 52100 MTB BY PUNTOMOTO.COM E-SP 55
125 CASUCCI LUIGI VIGILI DEL FUOCO AREZZO M4 54
126 FONTI ANDREA A.S.D. IRIBELLI BY CICLI MANCINI M3 50
126 CALABASSI GUIDO POL. ASS. SPO M5 50
126 LEONI FRANCESCO ASD STAR BIKE M2 50
126 MIGLIORINI STEFANO CICLI TADDEI M4 50
130 BIZZARRI ALDO A.S.D. HIMOND BIKE-FOLLONICA M2 47
131 ANTONELLI ALESSIO CICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE M5 46
131 BRUSCHI FEDERICO CAVALLINO SPECIALIZED M4 46
133 MANNINI GIANNI FACTORY TEAM BATTIFOLLE M2 45
133 MARIANI LUCA TEAM ORSO ON BIKE ASD M4 45
133 GIANNECCHINI ALESSANDRO ASD MARLIA BIKE E RUNNING M2 45
136 AGOSTINI DARIO MASSIMO MTB CASENTINO BIKE A.S.D M5 41
137 PELLEGRINI EMILIANO ASD STAR BIKE M4 40
138 FAUCCI MARCO GRIP CASTELFIORENTINO M5 38
139 CREZZINI EMANUELE LARIS BIKE M3 36
140 BRUGNONI VALERIO SC PARLESCA TEAM MOTORPOINT M3 35
140 PIETRINI LIVIO A.S.D. HIMOND BIKE-FOLLONICA M5 35
140 GUASTAMACCHIA DOMENICO CICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE M5 35
140 PETRUCCIOLI ARNALDO G.S. POPPI A.S.D. M6 35
140 ARTURI DANIELE CICLISMO TERONTOLA ATAKAMA RACE M1 35
145 BENIGNI MASSIMO CAVALLINO SPECIALIZED M4 34
146 SCALI ROBI RENZINO - PROJECT BIKE FOIANO M3 33
147 ZEPPI MICHELE ASD MONTALLESE M2 31
147 DE MASI MASSIMO SCOTT-PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA M3 31
149 BACCANI DIEGO FREE BIKERS PEDALE FOLLONICHESE M2 30
149 PAPINI SIMONE BICIPEDIA M4 30
149 CRESTI ALESSANDRO DONKEY BIKE CLUB E-SP 30
149 MAZZEI SAMUELE IL FABBRINO M3 30
149 ARCALENI CARLO UMBERTIDE CYCLING TEAM M4 30
154 SERAVALLE MARCO A.S.D. G.C. TONDI SPORT M3 28
155 CIAVARELLI PAOLO CENTRO BICI TEAM TERNI M6 27
155 MENCARELLI LUCA ASD MONTALLESE M4 27
157 BACCI ALESSANDRO ASD ZEROZERO TEAM M3 25
157 GIANNINI GIANPIERO G.S. POPPI A.S.D. M6 25
157 MARZIALI STEFANO A.S.D. G.C. TONDI SPORT M4 25
160 LOLLI MARCELLO TEAM CICLI CAMPIOLI ASD M6 24
161 DEMARTIS MARCO A.S.D. G.C. TONDI SPORT E-SP 23
161 PENNONE STEFANO MT BIKE ARGENTARIO M5 23
163 SPERONI ALESSANDRO GEMME BIKE E-SP 22
163 LODOVICHI FEDERICO CICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE M1 22
163 SCARTABELLI ROSSANO RAMINI M3 22
163 OCCHIOLINI IVAN A.S.D. G.S. AVIS PRATOVECCHIO M4 22
163 SANTANGELO ROBERTO BIKE PLUS VOLATA CYCLING A.S.D. M3 22
168 ENRICI EDWARD G.S.MONTEMARCIANO E-SP 21
168 SALETTI SILVIO LARIS BIKE M5 21
170 CASALI ALESSANDRO UISP GROSSETO M4 20
171 RENZONI FRANCESCO DONKEY BIKE CLUB M3 19
171 DE STASIO MARCO A.S.D. HIMOND BIKE-FOLLONICA M3 19
173 MORI FABIO CAVALLINO SPECIALIZED M4 18
173 CARDINALI MARCO A.S.D. IRIBELLI BY CICLI MANCINI M1 18
175 VERRAZZANI FRANCO CAVALLINO SPECIALIZED M6 17
176 D'AMBROSIO LUIGINO A.S.D. RAMPICLUB VAL VIBRATA M5 16
176 TASSI MASSIMO DIEFFE BIKE TEAM A.S.D. M1 16
176 BETTARINI SIMONE TEAM BIKE LARCIANO A.S.D. M4 16
179 CROCCHI SIMONE CAVALLINO SPECIALIZED M4 15
179 CENCINI MASSIMO MOUNTAIN&BIKE AMIATA M5 15
179 BARBERINI DARIO MOUNTAIN BIKE TEAM SANTA FIORA ASD M2 15
179 FANFANI MAURIZIO ASD ZEROZERO TEAM M6 15
179 ZAGLI CLAUDIO MTB RUFINA ASD M1 15
179 LAZZERONI MICHELE FANS CLUB DANIELE BENNATI M3 15
185 FERRARI LORENZO POL. VAL DI LORETO M4 14
185 MISCIO DAMIANO LAKE BIKE M2 14
185 BALUCANI MICHELE TEAM GRAN FONDO FIRENZE KUTHAI M4 14
185 MANCINI CARLO G.S.CICLI GAUDENZI ASS.N M3 14
189 VANNINI TIZIANO G.S. POPPI A.S.D. M3 13
189 LIGI NICOLA G.S.CICLI GAUDENZI ASS.N M4 13
189 DI LORENZO GIOVANNI A.S.D. MARATHON BIKE M3 13
192 RIGHI MIRKO A.S.D. ESTRA NITRO X-ROAD M3 12
193 SANDRELLI ANDREA CICLISMO TERONTOLA ATAKAMA RACE M3 11
193 VANNUCCINI GABRIELE TEAM MATE' M4 11
193 BULLI ALESSIO A.S.D. FOOTBALL CLUB GRACCIANO M1 11
193 MONTELLA ENRICO ASD STAR BIKE M5 11
197 LUPI MASSIMILIANO BY BIKE M5 10
197 AGOSTINI DARIO MTB CASENTINO BIKE A.S.D M5 10
197 GALATOLO MARCO MT BIKE ARGENTARIO M4 10
200 NICCACCI LEONARDO U.C. PETRIGNANO M3 9
201 ROMANI ALEX NEW MOTOR BIKE A.S.D. M1 8
201 ROSSI LUCIANO CICLISMO TERONTOLA ATAKAMA RACE M5 8
203 MARABISSI FRANCESCO LARIS BIKE M5 7
203 MENICHETTI LUCA A.S.D. G.C. TONDI SPORT M4 7
203 PISTELLA ANTONIO LARIS BIKE M5 7
203 PIAZZINI FILIPPO CICLI TADDEI M2 7
207 MEACCI NICO CLUB SPORTIVO VILLASTRADA M4 6
207 MENCARELLI STEFANO LARIS BIKE M2 6
207 PICOTTI ALBERTO A.S.D. MARATHON BIKE M3 6
207 GONFIA MICHELE BIKELAND TEAM 2003 M3 6
207 CARTONI ENRICO CYCLING FOR ALL E MASTER M2 6
212 TOLU ANTONELLO A.S.D. MAGE BIKE TEAM M3 5
212 MAZZIERI ROBERTO A.S.D. MTB RACE SUBBIANO M5 5
214 BORGOGNI GIANNI TUSCANY GO WELLNESS & SPORT M3 4
214 TRENTINI FRANCESCO U.C. TRASIMENO CICLI VALENTINI M1 4
214 ARENA CLAUDIO G.S.CICLI GAUDENZI ASS.N M3 4
214 CIPOLLINI SIMONE CICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE M3 4
214 SANTELLI ROBERTO MOUNTAIN&BIKE AMIATA M6 4
219 GALLI ALESSIO TOSCANA CICLISMO MARIO BUTI A.S.D. M3 3
219 MENCARELLI ROBERTO LARIS BIKE M2 3
221 FLORI JACOPO MOUNTAIN&BIKE AMIATA M2 2
221 SCARTONI ENRICO A.S.D. MTB RACE SUBBIANO M2 2
221 PACINI PAOLO A.S.D. MARATHON BIKE M5 2
224 CIOLFI LUCIANO G.S.CICLI GAUDENZI ASS.N M4 1
224 MOSCATELLI FILIPPO CICLISTICA VALDARBIA LA POPOLARE M1 1
224 MARCHEGGIANI CESARE DIEFFE BIKE TEAM A.S.D. M5 1
224 ROSIGNOLI CESARE DONKEY BIKE CLUB M3 1